Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Club Coaches - District 84
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: September 25, 2021 5:30 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact clubcoach@toastmasters.org.
 

Club Club_Name Code Name Begin_Date Status
546 Southside Club COACH Julie McLean, DTM 05/06/2020 AWARDED
840 Apopka Foliage, Club 840 COACH Theodore J. Allman, DTM 08/09/2020 AWARDED
976 Capital City Club COACH Walter Blackmon, DTM 05/17/2021 PENDING
976 Capital City Club COACH Ronald Kenneth Harris, EC3 11/06/2020 PENDING
984 Advanced Communicators Club COACHU Ruby M. Scotland, DTM 01/24/2020 AWARDED
984 Advanced Communicators Club COACHU Ervica C. Charbonneau, DTM 12/23/2019 AWARDED
1423 Harris Toastmasters Club COACH Orestes Pena, DTM 12/03/2020 PENDING
1423 Harris Toastmasters Club COACH Clinton Daniel Valverde, VC5 11/06/2020 PENDING
1917 World Toasters COACH Sandy DePrimo, DTM 08/18/2021 PENDING
2138 West Volusia Toastmasters COACHU Nancy Ann Wilkins, DTM 08/30/2020 AWARDED
2362 Turnpike Toasters Club COACH Cynthia Johnson-Guarino, EH1 11/21/2019 AWARDED
2362 Turnpike Toasters Club COACH Cathy Gorgensen, EC5 11/21/2019 AWARDED
3042 Harbor City Toastmasters Club COACH Rebecca Ann McGilton, DTM 01/08/2021 PENDING
3042 Harbor City Toastmasters Club COACH Pim Parpart, DTM 12/03/2020 PENDING
3771 Seminole Toastmasters Club COACH Eva Mae Brinson, DTM 12/03/2020 AWARDED
3771 Seminole Toastmasters Club COACH Angelina P. Glover, PM2 09/24/2020 AWARDED
4147 Triple Crown Club COACHU Simone Akeela Campbell, DTM 11/07/2019 AWARDED
4413 Let's Talk Toastmasters Club COACH Edwin A. Mercado-Rivera, DTM 01/08/2021 PENDING
4615 The Talking Mocs (Florida Southern College) COACHU Jonathan T. Nielsen, DTM 08/20/2020 AWARDED
5459 Southwood Club COACH Chinna Dastagiri Mettupalli, DTM 07/03/2020 PENDING
5807 Radiant Ridge Toastmasters COACH Phuong-Lily H. Tang, LD5 02/11/2021 AWARDED
5821 Highway Safety Club COACH Denise Marie Badolato, DTM 08/30/2020 PENDING
6690 Collins Club COACH Susan Schulz, DTM 10/11/2020 PENDING
6831 Garnet & Gold Toastmasters Club COACH Bung-Orn Templeman, TC2 09/25/2020 PENDING
7286 Toastmasters on the Halifax Club COACHU Eveline D. Kraljic, DTM 11/05/2019 AWARDED
8945 Orators of Altamonte COACH Ashish K. Smart, VC3 08/09/2020 PENDING
8947 Eagle Toastmasters COACH Norma Leticia Cress, DTM 08/20/2020 PENDING
9625 FDLE Toastmasters COACH Scott M. Sheplak, EC2 08/09/2020 PENDING
9649 Electric Toasters Club COACH Ronald Lynn Ramsey, LD1 08/20/2020 AWARDED
9649 Electric Toasters Club COACH Sabrina K. Mallay, DTM 10/25/2020 AWARDED
589305 Melbourne FL Toastmasters Club COACH Susan Schulz, DTM 07/01/2019 AWARDED
589305 Melbourne FL Toastmasters Club COACH Julie Salgo, MS5 09/24/2020 AWARDED
605137 Viera/Suntree Toastmasters Club COACH Michael S. Carroll, DTM 08/10/2020 PENDING
607265 Toastmasters at JEA COACH Natalee M. McKenley, PI5 03/30/2021 PENDING
607265 Toastmasters at JEA COACH Chris Sneed, PM5 03/30/2021 PENDING
692958 Leadership Toastmasters COACH Niloofar Ghazi-Moghaddam, DL2 10/11/2020 PENDING
743985 Bartow Toastmasters Club COACH Deborah J. Wilde, DTM 08/17/2021 PENDING
1014640 Jacksonville Bullmasters COACH Alisha R Sullivan, ACB, ALB 08/09/2020 PENDING
1279228 Metro Palm Bay Toastmasters COACH Nathan T. Guteras, IP5 08/12/2020 PENDING
1353567 Hunters Creek Toastmasters COACHU Edith Tiencken, DTM 07/07/2020 AWARDED
1353567 Hunters Creek Toastmasters COACH Cynthia Johnson-Guarino, EH1 07/07/2020 AWARDED
1848187 Leaders In Communication COACHU Tracey Searcy, DTM 01/26/2020 AWARDED
3274480 ACE Advanced Toastmasters Club COACH Debby Kerr-Henry, SR3 09/06/2020 AWARDED
3402944 Mayo Clinic Toastmasters COACH Cynthia L. Johnson, DTM 01/08/2021 PENDING
3410728 Port Orange Toastmasters COACH Laurie Bersani, DL5 11/07/2019 AWARDED
3410728 Port Orange Toastmasters COACH James C. Robinson, DTM 03/05/2021 PENDING
4297355 Toasting Ocala COACH Cynthia L. Johnson, DTM 08/30/2020 PENDING
4690131 C.I.A. Toastmasters COACH Denise Marie Badolato, DTM 11/06/2020 PENDING
4899556 Orators of Excellence COACHU Stacy L. McCauley, DTM 11/15/2019 AWARDED
4899556 Orators of Excellence COACHU Marjorie Eudine McCauley, DTM 11/15/2019 AWARDED
6059821 Peace Talkers COACH Rachel Leigh Sutphin, SR1 08/27/2021 PENDING
6512184 Transformation Toastmasters Club COACHU Mona Cherkaoui, DTM 05/18/2020 AWARDED
6512184 Transformation Toastmasters Club COACH Gloria M. Darling, DTM 08/12/2020 AWARDED
7250041 Pro-Talk COACH Ronald Kenneth Harris, EC3 10/01/2020 PENDING
7676546 Keynotes and More Advanced Toastmasters COACH Beth M. Ramsay, DTM 08/27/2021 PENDING
7676546 Keynotes and More Advanced Toastmasters COACH Deborah J. Wilde, DTM 09/03/2021 PENDING




  © 2021 Toastmasters International. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Conditions of Use | Browser Compatibility
9127 S. Jamaica Street, Suite 400, Englewood, CO 80112
Phone: 720-439-5050 Fax: 303-799-7753 Contact Us
SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment