Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Club Coaches - District 84
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: August 13, 2020 5:30 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact clubcoach@toastmasters.org.
 

Club Club_Name Code Name Begin_Date Status
546 Southside Club COACHU Gerard Elias, DTM 09/06/2019 AWARDED
546 Southside Club COACH Julie McLean, DTM 05/06/2020 AWARDED
840 Apopka Foliage, Club 840 COACH Theodore J. Allman, DTM 08/09/2020 PENDING
984 Advanced Communicators Club COACHU Ervica C. Charbonneau, DTM 12/23/2019 AWARDED
984 Advanced Communicators Club COACHU Ruby M. Scotland, DTM 01/24/2020 AWARDED
2362 Turnpike Toasters Club COACH Cynthia Johnson-Guarino, VC3 11/21/2019 PENDING
2362 Turnpike Toasters Club COACH Cathy Gorgensen, EC1 11/21/2019 PENDING
2492 Uptown Toastmasters COACH Robert A. Costello, ACB, CL 02/15/2019 AWARDED
3695 KSC Toastmasters COACH Vicki Lynn Ketterer, SR2 02/14/2020 PENDING
4147 Triple Crown Club COACHU Simone Akeela Campbell, DTM 11/07/2019 AWARDED
5459 Southwood Club COACH Chinna Dastagiri Mettupalli, DTM 07/03/2020 PENDING
6731 Vero Beach Toastmasters Club COACH Angela J. Pate, PM4 03/27/2019 AWARDED
6731 Vero Beach Toastmasters Club COACH John G. Pate, PM5 03/27/2019 AWARDED
7286 Toastmasters on the Halifax Club COACHU Linda D. Carley, DTM 01/16/2019 AWARDED
7286 Toastmasters on the Halifax Club COACHU Eveline D. Kraljic, DTM 11/05/2019 AWARDED
8945 Orators of Altamonte COACH Ashish K. Smart, VC3 08/09/2020 PENDING
8947 Eagle Toastmasters COACH Stephen M. Vaughn, DTM 12/11/2018 AWARDED
9241 We Can Speak-Podemos Hablar Toastmasters Club COACHU Walter Blackmon, DTM 06/05/2019 AWARDED
9241 We Can Speak-Podemos Hablar Toastmasters Club COACH Lewis S. Thurston, DTM 03/14/2019 AWARDED
9551 Toast of St. Johns County Club COACH Julie McLean, DTM 08/09/2020 PENDING
9625 FDLE Toastmasters COACH Scott M. Sheplak, ACG, ALB 08/09/2020 PENDING
589305 Melbourne FL Toastmasters Club COACH Susan Schulz, DTM 07/01/2019 PENDING
605137 Viera/Suntree Toastmasters Club COACH Michael S. Carroll, IP3 08/10/2020 PENDING
674682 Beachside Broadcasters Club COACH Yuko L Deneuville, LD1 02/19/2019 AWARDED
674682 Beachside Broadcasters Club COACH Pim Parpart, DTM 07/01/2019 AWARDED
695848 Lake Nona Toastmasters Club COACHU Donald Thomas Kahrer, DTM 09/06/2019 AWARDED
695848 Lake Nona Toastmasters Club COACHU Terri Wells, DTM 01/07/2019 AWARDED
743985 Bartow Toastmasters Club COACH Denise Marie Badolato, IP1 07/09/2020 PENDING
756791 Castle.com Toastmasters Club COACH Robert J. Warren, PM5 01/03/2020 PENDING
803758 Voices of Maitland Club COACH Arcenet Velez, PM1 09/10/2019 PENDING
995942 Crummer @ Rollins Club COACHU Timothy Ray Wolfinger, DTM 01/14/2019 AWARDED
1003419 Club Orange COACH Eva Mae Brinson, DTM 06/12/2019 AWARDED
1003419 Club Orange COACH Gert Jacobus Smalberger, IP4 06/12/2019 AWARDED
1014640 Jacksonville Bullmasters COACH Alisha R Sullivan, ACB, ALB 08/09/2020 PENDING
1307620 Sensational Saturday Speakers COACHU Clydean B. Gish, DTM 10/15/2018 AWARDED
1353567 Hunters Creek Toastmasters COACH Cynthia Johnson-Guarino, VC3 07/07/2020 PENDING
1353567 Hunters Creek Toastmasters COACHU Sandy DePrimo, DTM 10/29/2018 AWARDED
1353567 Hunters Creek Toastmasters COACH Edith Tiencken, SR5 07/07/2020 PENDING
1377184 Talk of the World COACH Mary W. Halter, EC2 04/25/2019 AWARDED
1377184 Talk of the World COACH Howard Moon, EH1 04/25/2019 AWARDED
1539554 Accelerated Pacesetters COACHU James C. Robinson, DTM 08/27/2019 AWARDED
1539554 Accelerated Pacesetters COACHU Sandi Baker, DTM 05/13/2019 AWARDED
1624035 Safe Words COACH Edwin A. Mercado-Rivera, DTM 08/11/2019 PENDING
1848187 Leaders In Communication COACHU Claudia C. Atkins-Martin, DTM 12/16/2018 AWARDED
1848187 Leaders In Communication COACHU Tracey Searcy, DTM 01/26/2020 AWARDED
3025131 MIDLAKELAND Toastmasters COACH Catherine Knott, DTM 01/14/2019 AWARDED
3055658 PMI Tallahassee Toastmasters COACHU Chinna Dastagiri Mettupalli, DTM 06/06/2019 AWARDED
3055658 PMI Tallahassee Toastmasters COACHU Joseph T. Dertien, DTM 07/09/2019 AWARDED
3274480 ACE Advanced Toastmasters Club COACH Mabel A. Burridge, ACB, ALB 01/27/2020 PENDING
3402944 Mayo Clinic Toastmasters COACH Alisha R Sullivan, ACB, ALB 11/13/2019 PENDING
3410728 Port Orange Toastmasters COACH Laurie Bersani, VC5 11/07/2019 AWARDED
3410728 Port Orange Toastmasters COACHU Thomas Hardy Kramer, DTM 05/05/2019 AWARDED
3735324 Discovery Toastmasters COACH Adrian S. Dixon, TC1 02/10/2020 PENDING
3735324 Discovery Toastmasters COACH Michael Dawson, VC5 02/10/2020 PENDING
4389350 Caesar's Forum COACH Randal Joseph Halter, ACG, ALB 01/15/2019 AWARDED
4786595 DaVita Labs Toastmasters COACHU Kelly A. Moore, DTM 06/05/2019 AWARDED
4899556 Orators of Excellence COACH Marjorie Eudine McCauley, ACG, ALB 11/15/2019 PENDING
4899556 Orators of Excellence COACH Stacy L. McCauley, ACG, ALB 11/15/2019 PENDING
5501933 Rising Stars Toastmasters COACH Kevin J. Ondarza, DTM 04/25/2019 AWARDED
5948376 Comcast Toastmasters YPN COACH Castella Owens, ACG, ALB 08/28/2019 PENDING
6059821 Peace Talkers COACH Rebecca Ann McGilton, DTM 12/05/2019 PENDING
6512184 CrossWay Toastmasters Club COACH Mona Cherkaoui, ACG, ALB 05/18/2020 AWARDED
6512184 CrossWay Toastmasters Club COACH Ramdeo Seepaul, DTM 03/21/2019 AWARDED
6716172 Winter Springs Toastmasters Club COACH John M. Spierto, ACS, ALB 12/16/2019 PENDING
7018285 D5 Department of Toasters COACH Felicia A. Benzo, ACG, CL 09/12/2019 PENDING




  © 2020 Toastmasters International. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Conditions of Use | Browser Compatibility
9127 S. Jamaica Street, Suite 400, Englewood, CO 80112
Phone: 720-439-5050 Fax: 303-799-7753 Contact Us
SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment