Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 73
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: February 26, 2021 5:32 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
5773 N 31 LDREXC 07/01/2020 Bowlen, Gregory City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
1078222 C 7 VC4 07/01/2020 Hiscock, Emma Nicole Adelaide City Adelaide
3956754 E 14 PM2 07/01/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 PM3 07/01/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 MS1 07/01/2020 Edyvane, Noel Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 IP1 07/01/2020 Dinh, Kevin Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
6700 N 31 EC2 07/02/2020 Miller, Clare Jacqueline Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
26 R 34 ALS 07/02/2020 00463209 - Name unavailable Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters CROYDON
26 R 34 DTM 07/02/2020 00463209 - Name unavailable Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters CROYDON
3956754 E 14 PM3 07/02/2020 Luk, Florence Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3179900 R 36 PM2 07/02/2020 Brunet, Lynn Patricia The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
1537765 C 11 MS4 07/03/2020 Owen, Elizabeth Adelaide Central Adelaide
1460657 E 16 DL1 07/03/2020 07623149 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 DL2 07/03/2020 07623149 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
6247 M 20 VC1 07/03/2020 Ly, Namkheang Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
5227 N 31 EC3 07/03/2020 Bolger, Jillian Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3807 R 37 DTM 07/04/2020 Simon, Tony Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 MS2 07/04/2020 Madan, Anjali Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
6684 B 1 LD1 07/04/2020 Madurapperuma, Sugeesh Manjula Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
2350416 M 22 LDREXC 07/05/2020 Jacobsen, Annette Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
442 C 7 PM2 07/06/2020 Szuster, Nic Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
1851 B 2 VC3 07/06/2020 Walliker, Simon Anthony Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1537765 C 11 IP3 07/06/2020 Bilkens, Andris S. Adelaide Central Adelaide
3807 R 37 DL2 07/06/2020 02222854 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 DL3 07/06/2020 02222854 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
6780 E 15 DL4 07/06/2020 Wu, Cindy Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
1329078 C 10 PM3 07/07/2020 06630798 - Name unavailable Rev-Anew Adelaide
6247 M 20 PM2 07/07/2020 Quilliam, Edwin E. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6890 R 36 DL2 07/07/2020 Wright, Brendan Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
1537765 C 11 DL4 07/08/2020 Copland, Peter John Adelaide Central Adelaide
5181586 M 23 EH1 07/08/2020 Vo, David Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 MS1 07/08/2020 Massi, Enrico Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 MS2 07/08/2020 Massi, Enrico Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
3807 R 37 LDREXC 07/09/2020 McPhee, Bernadette Anne Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
6684 B 1 PM1 07/09/2020 Ledgar, John Floyd Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PI1 07/09/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6780 E 15 EC1 07/09/2020 Ryan, Donovan Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 EC2 07/09/2020 Ryan, Donovan Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
3179900 R 36 SR1 07/09/2020 A'Vard, Aileen The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
613630 S 42 MS2 07/09/2020 06473659 - Name unavailable Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
6890 R 36 PM3 07/09/2020 Scott, Stephen D. Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 TC1 07/09/2020 Sharma, Tara Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 TC2 07/09/2020 Sharma, Tara Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 IP2 07/09/2020 Brewty, Michelle Maria Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 IP1 07/09/2020 07140073 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL3 07/09/2020 06582940 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL4 07/09/2020 06582940 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
3179900 R 36 SR2 07/09/2020 A'Vard, Aileen The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
7546789 E 16 PM1 07/10/2020 Pillai, Rajesh Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
7546789 E 16 DL1 07/10/2020 Elliman, Lani Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
1460657 E 16 SR1 07/10/2020 Vandenberg, Anna Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 IP1 07/10/2020 De Silva, Christopher Jehan Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 DL1 07/10/2020 de Sa, Elaine Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 IP1 07/10/2020 Evans, Hayley Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 DL1 07/10/2020 Chugh, Mahin Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 DL2 07/10/2020 Chugh, Mahin Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 MS1 07/10/2020 05186949 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
163 B 4 DL2 07/11/2020 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 EH2 07/11/2020 Lugt, Fran Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
5674142 N 29 PM2 07/11/2020 Mourik, Elizabeth Indigo Speakers Wooragee
4731 R 35 SR4 07/12/2020 Sharp, Nola Margaret Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
9813 N 27 PI2 07/12/2020 Haberman, Sam Edwin Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 TC1 07/12/2020 Van Vliet, Beth Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 TC2 07/12/2020 Van Vliet, Beth Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
442 C 7 EC1 07/13/2020 Alvarez, Alex Alberto Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
3601620 N 30 EC5 07/13/2020 Prasad, Rinesh Melton Toastmasters Club Melton
4731 R 35 IP3 07/13/2020 05068074 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
1568 N 28 EC3 07/14/2020 Avignone, Elena Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
5181586 M 23 EC2 07/14/2020 Hutton, Jan Margaret Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 PM1 07/14/2020 07761921 - Name unavailable Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 IP1 07/14/2020 Gill, Joanne Marie Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 EC1 07/14/2020 Ittak, Peter Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 EC2 07/14/2020 Ittak, Peter Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
567 E 17 ALS 07/15/2020 Mundy, Fiona B Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
5181586 M 23 IP2 07/15/2020 Gill, Joanne Marie Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5674142 N 29 LD4 07/15/2020 Kenyon, Peter F. Indigo Speakers Wooragee
1568 N 28 PM4 07/15/2020 Fanning, Paul A. Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1078222 C 7 MS5 07/15/2020 Owen, Elizabeth Adelaide City Adelaide
6890 R 36 DL2 07/15/2020 Hughes, Karl Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
1179 R 36 VC3 07/16/2020 Talanoa, Judith L. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
567 E 17 DTM 07/17/2020 Mundy, Fiona B Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
773860 I 47 DL2 07/17/2020 Yuan, Zola Huaying Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6247 M 20 EC1 07/17/2020 Cen, Kaili Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
977529 N 29 PM1 07/17/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
985430 S 39 EC2 07/17/2020 TEH, PHEH SZE Mighty Docklands Docklands
4731 R 35 MS1 07/19/2020 O'Dowd, Suzanne L. Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 PM5 07/19/2020 Sharp, Nola Margaret Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
613630 S 42 PM5 07/20/2020 Jones-Resnik, Danielle Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
2113794 R 35 PM2 07/20/2020 Miller, Eric D. CFA District 13 Wandin
1851 B 2 PM3 07/21/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
3805 R 34 SR1 07/21/2020 Brown, Nicole L. Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 TC1 07/21/2020 06856395 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 EC1 07/21/2020 07491923 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
5637067 R 35 PM1 07/21/2020 Rae, Phil LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
5637067 R 35 PM2 07/21/2020 Rae, Phil LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
567 E 17 VC1 07/21/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 VC2 07/21/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 SR4 07/21/2020 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
4521410 C 11 DL5 07/22/2020 Ranieri, Sam Mario DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
7546789 E 16 EC1 07/22/2020 Termonen, Vesa Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
1220593 N 28 VC4 07/22/2020 Wallis, Sharon Tuesday Chatters Moonee Ponds
5637067 R 35 PM1 07/24/2020 05068074 - Name unavailable LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
5637067 R 35 DL1 07/24/2020 06727447 - Name unavailable LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
4185 N 30 EH1 07/24/2020 Wallis, Sharon Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Toastmasters Club Sunbury
2991848 M 22 ALS 07/25/2020 Cassar, Bibi Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
6247 M 20 PI4 07/31/2020 Lyons, Rebecca J. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
2991848 M 22 IP3 07/31/2020 Habib, Hamza Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
977529 N 29 IP1 08/01/2020 07303150 - Name unavailable Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 PM1 08/01/2020 McFarlane, Andrew L. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 PM2 08/01/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 IP2 08/01/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 IP3 08/01/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
3395 C 9 PM1 08/01/2020 Reynolds, Mark Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 PM2 08/01/2020 Reynolds, Mark Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 PM3 08/01/2020 Reynolds, Mark Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3270 E 15 ALS 08/01/2020 Mcdonald, Noel Raymond Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 DTM 08/01/2020 Mcdonald, Noel Raymond Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
5227 N 31 SR1 08/02/2020 Jogi, Angela Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5518551 E 17 DTM 08/03/2020 Rinderer, Barbara D. Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
1568 N 28 IP1 08/03/2020 Ranalletta, Anne-Marie Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
5518551 E 17 IP4 08/03/2020 Godau, Emmi Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
5518551 E 17 IP5 08/03/2020 Godau, Emmi Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
5674142 N 29 SR2 08/03/2020 Weemaes, Jos Indigo Speakers Wooragee
7117129 I 49 LD3 08/03/2020 Feng, Xu (Julia) Flinders Lane Flyers Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3223 S 39 PM1 08/03/2020 Bedi, Raji ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
567 E 17 SR1 08/05/2020 Murray, Graeme J. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
3548620 S 40 LD1 08/05/2020 ZAMORA, LIZBET PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
3548620 S 40 LD1 08/05/2020 07781623 - Name unavailable PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
3548620 S 40 PM2 08/05/2020 Hassall, Paul PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
5637067 R 35 PM2 08/05/2020 Pemberton, Heather LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
567 E 17 PM4 08/06/2020 Hayes, Greg P. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
4234336 I 49 DL2 08/07/2020 Vaughan-Williams, Aden Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 LD1 08/07/2020 Bluett, Charles Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 VC1 08/07/2020 Carney, Emma Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 IP3 08/07/2020 06779454 - Name unavailable Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 IP1 08/07/2020 Andreux, Luna Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 MS3 08/07/2020 Yepes, Ricardo Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 PM3 08/07/2020 Patel, Shraddha Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
7907 C 8 DL2 08/08/2020 Mehta, Rahul Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
4411379 M 24 SR2 08/08/2020 Adaman, Rozanne CPA Toastmasters Club Southbank
4411379 M 24 DL3 08/08/2020 Martin, Michel CPA Toastmasters Club Southbank
1093085 M 20 VC1 08/08/2020 Travers, Vicki M. Spirit Of Devonport Devonport
1093085 M 20 IP1 08/08/2020 Wakefield, Shellie-Anne Spirit Of Devonport Devonport
567 E 17 LD2 08/09/2020 Costantin, Julie Anne Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
1460657 E 16 IP4 08/09/2020 Vijayalingam, Shaun Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
5227 N 31 MS4 08/10/2020 Horoba, Debbie Rosalyn Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 IP1 08/11/2020 Wright, Gavin Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
7119761 C 13 EC2 08/11/2020 Simmons, Christopher Paul Flinders University Toastmasters Club Bedford Park
3601620 N 30 DL1 08/12/2020 Prasad, Rinesh Melton Toastmasters Club Melton
3179900 R 36 PM1 08/12/2020 rajakaruna, asanga The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
6760 B 4 IP3 08/13/2020 Funnell, Peter Robert Moorabbin Saints Toastmasters Club Highett
8794 N 28 PM1 08/13/2020 Sidari, Frances Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
8794 N 28 LD1 08/13/2020 Sidari, Frances Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
985430 S 39 IP1 08/13/2020 Knight, Jay Martin Mighty Docklands Docklands
1403 E 14 EC2 08/13/2020 06956436 - Name unavailable Nine Ninety Club Box Hill
1403 E 14 EC3 08/13/2020 06956436 - Name unavailable Nine Ninety Club Box Hill
1568 N 28 LD3 08/13/2020 Kerton, Linda Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
7907 C 8 DL3 08/13/2020 Mehta, Rahul Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
3028500 N 31 IP1 08/13/2020 Nautiyal, Nistha Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 IP2 08/13/2020 Nautiyal, Nistha Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
7907 C 8 EC2 08/14/2020 01099425 - Name unavailable Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
7907 C 8 EC3 08/15/2020 01099425 - Name unavailable Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
1568 N 28 DL2 08/15/2020 Buultjens, Cuthbert Walwin Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
2113794 R 35 PM3 08/15/2020 Miller, Eric D. CFA District 13 Wandin
2115 M 20 LDREXC 08/16/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
3672383 M 22 DL2 08/16/2020 Emmet, Rob Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2187971 I 48 LD3 08/16/2020 James, Mirella Worley Melbourne Toastmasters Club Melbourne
2991848 M 22 DTM 08/16/2020 Cassar, Bibi Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
7907 C 8 IP1 08/17/2020 Gough, Paul Christopher Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
1568 N 28 VC2 08/17/2020 Siriwardene, Kanchana Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
3672383 M 22 MS2 08/17/2020 Evans, Jo Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
985430 S 39 IP1 08/17/2020 Yu, Grace Mighty Docklands Docklands
8794 N 28 VC3 08/18/2020 Siriwardene, Kanchana Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
3672383 M 22 MS3 08/18/2020 Evans, Jo Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
7626 M 23 MS2 08/18/2020 Ives, Samuel Marcus North Melbourne North Melbourne
4203 R 37 DL2 08/19/2020 Lee, Will Liang Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
5784 N 29 DL3 08/19/2020 Parr, Mai Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
1179 R 36 MS1 08/19/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1851 B 2 VC2 08/20/2020 Buckley, Loretta Rose Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
5674142 N 29 PM3 08/20/2020 Mourik, Elizabeth Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5637067 R 35 VC5 08/21/2020 06545870 - Name unavailable LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
5518551 E 17 VC3 08/21/2020 Rinderer, Barbara D. Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
5227 N 31 TC1 08/23/2020 Hancock, Anne Catherine Dolores Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
8099 B 2 EH1 08/24/2020 O'Donnell, Robyn Frances Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 IP3 08/24/2020 D'Souza, Custan Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 EC2 08/24/2020 Hughes, David Anthony Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
7546789 E 16 PM2 08/24/2020 06953792 - Name unavailable Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
6890 R 36 IP1 08/24/2020 Wickramarachchi, Hasi Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL3 08/24/2020 Hughes, Karl Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
163 B 4 DL3 08/25/2020 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 EC1 08/25/2020 Wang, Jasmin Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 DL4 08/25/2020 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
7480940 I 46 EH1 08/26/2020 Herman, John JLL Melbourne Melbourne
7480940 I 46 DL1 08/26/2020 Greenfield, Simon JLL Melbourne Melbourne
5546343 R 37 LD1 08/26/2020 Gilhooley, Keith Pentana Solutions Toastmasters Club Mount Waverley
7480940 I 46 IP1 08/26/2020 Nicol, Yvie JLL Melbourne Melbourne
5546343 R 37 DL1 08/26/2020 Maheswari, Uma Pentana Solutions Toastmasters Club Mount Waverley
5546343 R 37 LD1 08/26/2020 05698016 - Name unavailable Pentana Solutions Toastmasters Club Mount Waverley
7480940 I 46 PM1 08/26/2020 07561737 - Name unavailable JLL Melbourne Melbourne
7480940 I 46 PM1 08/26/2020 07561714 - Name unavailable JLL Melbourne Melbourne
7701770 S 40 PI1 08/26/2020 07705802 - Name unavailable AECOM Toastmasters Club Docklands
3028500 N 31 PM1 08/26/2020 Rahman, Hafiz Monsur Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 IP1 08/26/2020 Aung, Dylan Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
1851 B 2 VC4 08/27/2020 Walliker, Simon Anthony Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
7480940 I 46 DL2 08/27/2020 Greenfield, Simon JLL Melbourne Melbourne
1484706 N 27 PM1 08/27/2020 Hirimuthugoda, Danushi Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
3028500 N 31 PM1 08/28/2020 Aung, Dylan Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 PM1 08/28/2020 Wasiek, Tom Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
1568 N 28 EC4 08/29/2020 Avignone, Elena Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
6684 B 1 IP5 08/30/2020 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 DL3 08/30/2020 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PM1 08/30/2020 Broom, Paul Michael Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
7100 R 37 VC1 09/02/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 MS3 09/02/2020 Ma, Siyao Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7546789 E 16 EC2 09/02/2020 Termonen, Vesa Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
4521410 C 11 PM2 09/02/2020 Hiscock, Emma Nicole DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
7626 M 23 PM1 09/02/2020 Gatland, Hannah North Melbourne North Melbourne
5181586 M 23 DL1 09/02/2020 du Plessis, Marius Johannes Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 MS3 09/02/2020 Massi, Enrico Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 EC3 09/02/2020 Ittak, Peter Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
2113794 R 35 TC1 09/04/2020 Thomas, Evan CFA District 13 Wandin
1007871 R 35 PM1 09/04/2020 Manders, Annemarie Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 EC3 09/04/2020 McCartney, Kay Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 EH1 09/04/2020 McCartney, Kay Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 PWMENTORPGM 09/04/2020 McCartney, Kay Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
7546789 E 16 PM2 09/05/2020 Pillai, Rajesh Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
3011962 R 35 MS2 09/06/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C. Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
3011962 R 35 PM2 09/06/2020 00330455 - Name unavailable Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
1179 R 36 PM1 09/06/2020 Dissanayaka, Amila Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
2154516 C 12 DL1 09/07/2020 04207763 - Name unavailable Mawson Lakes Toastmasters Mawson Lakes
2154516 C 12 EC3 09/07/2020 Rushton, Wendy Mawson Lakes Toastmasters Mawson Lakes
442 C 7 IP2 09/07/2020 Jensen, Heather Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 IP1 09/07/2020 Hounsell, Liam Innes Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
3672383 M 22 IP1 09/07/2020 Akbar, Haniff Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
6684 B 1 PM2 09/07/2020 Broom, Paul Michael Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
4421889 R 36 IP2 09/08/2020 Akbari, Shabir Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
4421889 R 36 VC2 09/08/2020 07189590 - Name unavailable Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
5546343 R 37 DL1 09/08/2020 Abouzolf, Ihab Pentana Solutions Toastmasters Club Mount Waverley
5546343 R 37 DL3 09/08/2020 Shumack, Justin William Pentana Solutions Toastmasters Club Mount Waverley
5546343 R 37 DL2 09/09/2020 Arambepola, Ruchith Pentana Solutions Toastmasters Club Mount Waverley
4731 R 35 DL1 09/09/2020 Stephen, Awin Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
1568 N 28 PM1 09/09/2020 Silins, Erika R Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
4234336 I 49 DL3 09/09/2020 Vaughan-Williams, Aden Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 LD2 09/09/2020 Bluett, Charles Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 DL1 09/09/2020 Shuttleworth, Dylan Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 PI1 09/09/2020 Ramaswamy, Narasimhan Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
7117129 I 49 EH2 09/10/2020 Renfrey, Craig P. Flinders Lane Flyers Toastmasters Club Melbourne
7117129 I 49 IP1 09/10/2020 Chong, Jasminne Flinders Lane Flyers Toastmasters Club Melbourne
7117129 I 49 PI2 09/10/2020 Ali, Sadaf Flinders Lane Flyers Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1007871 R 35 VC3 09/12/2020 Zon, Cora Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
2991848 M 22 EC1 09/13/2020 Kabli, Aaminah Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2115 M 20 PM1 09/14/2020 Wise, Julie A. Launceston Launceston
567 E 17 PM1 09/15/2020 Glans, Roxanne K Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
3548620 S 40 EC2 09/16/2020 Barkemeyer, Sven PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
5674142 N 29 LD5 09/16/2020 Kenyon, Peter F. Indigo Speakers Wooragee
1078222 C 7 VC1 09/17/2020 Abayasekera, Heshan Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 7 PM3 09/17/2020 Koutsikas, Con Adelaide City Adelaide
1460657 E 16 DL3 09/19/2020 07623149 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
5773 N 31 IP2 09/19/2020 Raveendrampillai, Ravi City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5227 N 31 SR2 09/19/2020 Jogi, Angela Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3548620 S 40 DL1 09/19/2020 Kumar, Yogesh PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
3548620 S 40 DL2 09/19/2020 Kumar, Yogesh PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
3548620 S 40 VC1 09/19/2020 Su, Evan (Qi) PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
3548620 S 40 VC2 09/19/2020 Su, Evan (Qi) PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
3548620 S 40 LD2 09/19/2020 ZAMORA, LIZBET PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
2115 M 20 ALS 09/20/2020 Skegg, Karina Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 DTM 09/20/2020 Skegg, Karina Launceston Launceston
1582187 S 39 PM2 09/20/2020 06527530 - Name unavailable Latitude Toastmasters Docklands
3011962 R 35 SR5 09/20/2020 Sharp, Nola Margaret Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
1241879 B 3 MS1 09/20/2020 Dessent, Rachelle Maree Latrobe Valley Toastmasters Traralgon
567 E 17 EC2 09/20/2020 Murray, David Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
6786545 S 40 PI1 09/21/2020 Jeffries, Simone Melbourne Water Toastmasters Docklands
6672 I 48 PI2 09/21/2020 01442880 - Name unavailable Jacobs Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6672 I 48 PI3 09/21/2020 01442880 - Name unavailable Jacobs Toastmasters Club Melbourne
673125 C 13 PI2 09/23/2020 00542342 - Name unavailable Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
3011962 R 35 PM3 09/24/2020 01803542 - Name unavailable Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
5637067 R 35 PM3 09/24/2020 Pemberton, Heather LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
6684 B 1 PI2 09/24/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
5674142 N 29 VC1 09/25/2020 00398699 - Name unavailable Indigo Speakers Wooragee
2350416 M 22 ALS 09/25/2020 Jacobsen, Annette Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 DTM 09/25/2020 Jacobsen, Annette Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
1060 R 34 PWMENTORPGM 09/25/2020 Suraweera, Pramudi Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
7626 M 23 IP1 09/26/2020 Lancashire, Jonelle North Melbourne North Melbourne
5028 E 16 PM1 09/28/2020 Andrews, Damian Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 PM2 09/28/2020 Andrews, Damian Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 PM3 09/28/2020 Glass, Sandra L. Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 IP1 09/28/2020 03934372 - Name unavailable Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
4731 R 35 PI1 09/28/2020 Dickie, Kathryn Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
1460657 E 16 IP2 09/28/2020 De Silva, Christopher Jehan Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
3223 S 39 PI5 09/28/2020 Adhicary, Arpita ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
4234336 I 49 PM1 09/28/2020 Latrobe, Jack Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 PM1 09/28/2020 Loughhead, Bridget Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 PM1 09/28/2020 Abdi, Masoud Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 LD2 09/28/2020 07042126 - Name unavailable Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 PM1 09/30/2020 07635116 - Name unavailable Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6780 E 15 PI2 10/01/2020 07010093 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
613630 S 42 PI1 10/01/2020 Holmes, Amanda Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
4731 R 35 SR1 10/01/2020 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
2350416 M 22 PM4 10/01/2020 Withana, Dinithi Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
567 E 17 EC3 10/04/2020 Murray, David Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
7100 R 37 VC2 10/04/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
9813 N 27 EC2 10/04/2020 Oldfield, Robert Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
567 E 17 IP2 10/04/2020 Somers, Aidan Lawrence Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 VC3 10/04/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
1078222 C 7 VC1 10/04/2020 Chhay, Rattana Adelaide City Adelaide
3956754 E 14 SR1 10/05/2020 Edyvane, Noel Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
985430 S 39 PM1 10/05/2020 Xu, Xiaotong (Edie) Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 IP1 10/05/2020 Anchan, Namrita Mighty Docklands Docklands
5637067 R 35 IP4 10/05/2020 Saward, Leanne LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
5158193 M 22 VC5 10/05/2020 Clancy, Michael Fitzroy Toastmasters Club Fitzroy North
2115 M 20 ALS 10/06/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 DTM 10/06/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
4185 N 30 LD4 10/07/2020 Wacker, Julie Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Toastmasters Club Sunbury
8099 B 2 EC3 10/07/2020 Hughes, David Anthony Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
3805 R 34 TC2 10/07/2020 06856395 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
8099 B 2 PM1 10/07/2020 Howarth, Nick Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
773860 I 47 PM3 10/07/2020 Skoroplas, Tom Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4421889 R 36 DL1 10/07/2020 Fakhar, Ava Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
5637067 R 35 DL2 10/08/2020 06727447 - Name unavailable LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
5637067 R 35 EH1 10/08/2020 Johnson, Peter LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
5637067 R 35 EH2 10/08/2020 Johnson, Peter LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
4263 M 24 DL1 10/08/2020 Shaw, Suzanne RMIT Club Carlton
4203 R 37 IP3 10/10/2020 Vu, Joseph Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
163 B 4 IP1 10/10/2020 Gray, Janet L Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 IP2 10/10/2020 Gray, Janet L Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 LD1 10/10/2020 Lawrence, Kristy Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
6780 E 15 PM1 10/11/2020 07783790 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
2557 C 12 VC4 10/11/2020 WANG, APPLE North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
673125 C 13 EC2 10/13/2020 03967916 - Name unavailable Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
7048995 E 16 PM1 10/13/2020 Wijesinghe, Kosgahamula Deniye Gedara Nayomi Swinburne University Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
8162 I 46 PM1 10/13/2020 Brown, Trish 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3179900 R 36 SR3 10/13/2020 A'Vard, Aileen The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
3179900 R 36 SR2 10/13/2020 Rainczuk, Arek The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
3179900 R 36 DL1 10/13/2020 De Valle, Lynette Gael The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
3179900 R 36 PM1 10/13/2020 Dall'Oglio, Dianne Maree The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
3179900 R 36 PM2 10/13/2020 rajakaruna, asanga The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
3179900 R 36 PM3 10/13/2020 Brunet, Lynn Patricia The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
714166 C 12 MS1 10/14/2020 Klar, Darrell C. Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 LD1 10/14/2020 Ly, Tuan Duyet Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 LD2 10/14/2020 Ly, Tuan Duyet Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 IP1 10/14/2020 Pourdarab, Behzad Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 PM1 10/14/2020 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
3601620 N 30 VC2 10/14/2020 Fanning, Paul A. Melton Toastmasters Club Melton
1329078 C 10 PM2 10/14/2020 Kitselaar, Michael Rev-Anew Adelaide
4731 R 35 PI2 10/15/2020 Dickie, Kathryn Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
3956754 E 14 PM1 10/16/2020 Hansord, Anthony Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 IP1 10/16/2020 Taylor, Michael Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 DL1 10/16/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 PM4 10/16/2020 Ryan, Peter John