Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 73
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: February 26, 2021 5:32 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
26 R 34 ALS 07/02/2020 00463209 - Name unavailable Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters CROYDON
26 R 34 DTM 07/02/2020 00463209 - Name unavailable Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters CROYDON
26 R 34 MS3 11/06/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C. Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters CROYDON
163 B 4 EH4 01/12/2021 Lugt, Fran Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 IP3 01/12/2021 Gray, Janet L Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 IP1 10/10/2020 Gray, Janet L Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 IP2 10/10/2020 Gray, Janet L Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 LD1 10/10/2020 Lawrence, Kristy Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 EH1 11/03/2020 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 EH2 11/03/2020 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 DL2 07/11/2020 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 EH2 07/11/2020 Lugt, Fran Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 LDREXC 01/19/2021 Lew, Harry Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 ALS 01/19/2021 Lew, Harry Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 DTM 01/19/2021 Lew, Harry Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 DL1 11/01/2020 Kapera, Joanna Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 EH3 11/25/2020 Lugt, Fran Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 DL3 08/25/2020 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 EC1 08/25/2020 Wang, Jasmin Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 DL4 08/25/2020 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
442 C 7 PM1 02/01/2021 07770718 - Name unavailable Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 PM3 02/01/2021 Szuster, Nic Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 EC2 12/21/2020 Alvarez, Alex Alberto Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 PI2 12/21/2020 Ruiz, Xiomara Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 PM2 07/06/2020 Szuster, Nic Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 EC1 07/13/2020 Alvarez, Alex Alberto Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 EC1 02/18/2021 00364777 - Name unavailable Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 IP2 02/18/2021 Hounsell, Liam Innes Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 IP2 09/07/2020 Jensen, Heather Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 IP1 09/07/2020 Hounsell, Liam Innes Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
567 E 17 PM1 09/15/2020 Glans, Roxanne K Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 PM4 08/06/2020 Hayes, Greg P. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 ALS 07/15/2020 Mundy, Fiona B Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 LD2 08/09/2020 Costantin, Julie Anne Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 DTM 07/17/2020 Mundy, Fiona B Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 VC1 07/21/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 VC2 07/21/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 SR4 07/21/2020 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 EC3 10/04/2020 Murray, David Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 SR5 10/29/2020 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 SR1 08/05/2020 Murray, Graeme J. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 IP3 11/12/2020 Nixon, Liam Thomas Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 EC2 09/20/2020 Murray, David Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 DL1 01/27/2021 Mundy, Steven W Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 DL1 11/03/2020 00493875 - Name unavailable Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 PM2 02/22/2021 Glans, Roxanne K Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 IP2 10/04/2020 Somers, Aidan Lawrence Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 VC3 10/04/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
1060 R 34 PM1 02/01/2021 Palaniandi, Vasu Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
1060 R 34 VC1 02/01/2021 Lingwood, Norman F. Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
1060 R 34 IP1 02/01/2021 Barrie, Stephan Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
1060 R 34 PWMENTORPGM 09/25/2020 Suraweera, Pramudi Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
1060 R 34 EC1 02/05/2021 McGearey, Greer Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
1060 R 34 IP2 02/05/2021 Barrie, Stephan Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
1179 R 36 VC3 07/16/2020 Talanoa, Judith L. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1179 R 36 PM1 10/27/2020 Palmer, Des Francis Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1179 R 36 PM1 09/06/2020 Dissanayaka, Amila Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1179 R 36 MS1 08/19/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1179 R 36 PM2 11/03/2020 Braybrook, Nikki M. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1179 R 36 EH5 02/05/2021 Sinclair, Marlene C. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1403 E 14 EC2 08/13/2020 06956436 - Name unavailable Nine Ninety Club Box Hill
1403 E 14 EC3 08/13/2020 06956436 - Name unavailable Nine Ninety Club Box Hill
1568 N 28 EH1 11/14/2020 01746469 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 VC2 08/17/2020 Siriwardene, Kanchana Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 DL2 08/15/2020 Buultjens, Cuthbert Walwin Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 IP1 08/03/2020 Ranalletta, Anne-Marie Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 EC4 08/29/2020 Avignone, Elena Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 VC4 01/31/2021 Siriwardene, Kanchana Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 SR1 10/20/2020 Maharjan, Rashmi Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 PM1 09/09/2020 Silins, Erika R Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 LD3 08/13/2020 Kerton, Linda Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 PM4 07/15/2020 Fanning, Paul A. Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 EC3 07/14/2020 Avignone, Elena Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1851 B 2 LD1 01/26/2021 Collins, Darryl Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 PM4 11/16/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 VC3 07/06/2020 Walliker, Simon Anthony Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 PM5 12/15/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 VC4 08/27/2020 Walliker, Simon Anthony Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 VC2 08/20/2020 Buckley, Loretta Rose Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 PM2 12/13/2020 Bakhmoutski, Joe Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 DL1 12/07/2020 Samuel, Nadeine E Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 PM3 07/21/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 PM2 11/22/2020 Richmond, Sally M Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 PM1 01/02/2021 Staff, Aaron J Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1855 C 8 PM1 10/20/2020 Gu, Xinxin Payneham Toastmasters Club Payneham
2115 M 20 PM1 09/14/2020 Wise, Julie A. Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 ALS 10/06/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 DTM 10/06/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 ALS 09/20/2020 Skegg, Karina Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 DTM 09/20/2020 Skegg, Karina Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 LDREXC 08/16/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 PM1 01/28/2021 Townsend, Mary Lou Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 PM2 01/28/2021 Townsend, Mary Lou Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 LD1 01/18/2021 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
2557 C 12 PM5 12/21/2020 Do, Alison North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
2557 C 12 PM1 01/20/2021 Bonham, Hannah North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
2557 C 12 IP1 10/30/2020 07372897 - Name unavailable North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
2557 C 12 VC4 10/11/2020 WANG, APPLE North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
3223 S 39 PM1 08/03/2020 Bedi, Raji ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
3223 S 39 SR1 02/11/2021 Dutta, Niloy ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
3223 S 39 PI5 09/28/2020 Adhicary, Arpita ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
3270 E 15 MS3 02/05/2021 Leigh, Gary Reginald Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 ALS 08/01/2020 Mcdonald, Noel Raymond Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 DTM 08/01/2020 Mcdonald, Noel Raymond Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 DL2 12/01/2020 07565978 - Name unavailable Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 PM3 12/01/2020 Wan, Janine Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 PM4 12/01/2020 Wan, Janine Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 IP1 01/17/2021 Karthik, Varun Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 EH1 01/17/2021 01337184 - Name unavailable Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3395 C 9 PM1 08/01/2020 Reynolds, Mark Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 PM2 08/01/2020 Reynolds, Mark Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 PM3 08/01/2020 Reynolds, Mark Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 IP2 11/21/2020 Braun, Andrea J Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3805 R 34 SR1 07/21/2020 Brown, Nicole L. Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 TC1 07/21/2020 06856395 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 EC1 07/21/2020 07491923 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 TC2 10/07/2020 06856395 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3807 R 37 PM1 11/30/2020 Chiu, Tommy Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 MS3 12/01/2020 Madan, Anjali Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 SR1 11/23/2020 Ramani, Jaya Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 LDREXC 07/09/2020 McPhee, Bernadette Anne Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 SR1 12/03/2020 De Sousa, Michael A Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 DTM 07/04/2020 Simon, Tony Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 MS2 07/04/2020 Madan, Anjali Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 DL2 07/06/2020 02222854 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 DL3 07/06/2020 02222854 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 IP3 02/15/2021 04593532 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 IP2 02/12/2021 04593532 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 SR2 02/12/2021 De Sousa, Michael A Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 IP1 12/15/2020 04593532 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3831 E 14 ALS 01/07/2021 Wadhwa, Rajeev N. Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3831 E 14 DTM 01/07/2021 Wadhwa, Rajeev N. Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3831 E 14 LDREXC 12/18/2020 Wadhwa, Rajeev N. Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
4185 N 30 EH1 07/24/2020 Wallis, Sharon Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Toastmasters Club Sunbury
4185 N 30 LD4 10/07/2020 Wacker, Julie Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Toastmasters Club Sunbury
4203 R 37 DL2 08/19/2020 Lee, Will Liang Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
4203 R 37 IP3 10/10/2020 Vu, Joseph Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
4263 M 24 DL1 10/08/2020 Shaw, Suzanne RMIT Club Carlton
4731 R 35 SR2 11/03/2020 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 MS1 07/19/2020 O'Dowd, Suzanne L. Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 PM5 07/19/2020 Sharp, Nola Margaret Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 IP3 07/13/2020 05068074 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 SR4 07/12/2020 Sharp, Nola Margaret Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 SR1 10/01/2020 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 DL1 09/09/2020 Stephen, Awin Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 IP2 11/23/2020 Jack, Elinor Maree Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 PI2 10/15/2020 Dickie, Kathryn Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 SR3 12/02/2020 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 PM2 12/02/2020 Brown, Trish Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 VC2 11/30/2020 04297921 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 PI1 09/28/2020 Dickie, Kathryn Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
5028 E 16 PM1 09/28/2020 Andrews, Damian Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 PM2 09/28/2020 Andrews, Damian Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 PM3 09/28/2020 Glass, Sandra L. Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 IP1 09/28/2020 03934372 - Name unavailable Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 VC4 02/23/2021 06666892 - Name unavailable Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 PM1 11/21/2020 McDonald, Kirsty Alice Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5227 N 31 SR1 08/02/2020 Jogi, Angela Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 EC3 07/03/2020 Bolger, Jillian Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 TC1 08/23/2020 Hancock, Anne Catherine Dolores Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 SR2 09/19/2020 Jogi, Angela Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 IP1 08/11/2020 Wright, Gavin Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 TC2 11/02/2020 Hancock, Anne Catherine Dolores Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 TC1 11/02/2020 Hancock, Bridh Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 PM2 12/01/2020 Webley, Sue Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 MS4 08/10/2020 Horoba, Debbie Rosalyn Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 MS1 01/18/2021 Cooke, Mandy Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5423 E 15 IP1 12/10/2020 Tautenhahn, Sophie Gourmet Club Hawthorn East
5773 N 31 IP2 09/19/2020 Raveendrampillai, Ravi City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 LDREXC 07/01/2020 Bowlen, Gregory City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 IP1 11/05/2020 Baird, Sam James City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 VC1 02/11/2021 Clark, Joanne M. City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 MS3 02/11/2021 Strauss, Jurgen City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 VC2 02/11/2021 Clark, Joanne M. City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 EC1 11/05/2020 Drummond, Peter City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5784 N 29 VC3 02/05/2021 Larkin, Angela Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
5784 N 29 DL3 08/19/2020 Parr, Mai Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
6247 M 20 VC1 07/03/2020 Ly, Namkheang Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 PI4 07/31/2020 Lyons, Rebecca J. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 EC1 07/17/2020 Cen, Kaili Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 PM2 07/07/2020 Quilliam, Edwin E. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6672 I 48 PI2 09/21/2020 01442880 - Name unavailable Jacobs Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6672 I 48 PI3 09/21/2020 01442880 - Name unavailable Jacobs Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6684 B 1 PI3 12/13/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 DL3 08/30/2020 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PM1 08/30/2020 Broom, Paul Michael Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PM2 09/07/2020 Broom, Paul Michael Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 IP5 08/30/2020 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PM1 12/09/2020 Ranganath, Guruprasad Hassan Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PI2 09/24/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 LD1 07/04/2020 Madurapperuma, Sugeesh Manjula Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PM1 07/09/2020 Ledgar, John Floyd Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PI1 07/09/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Nirupama, Kishore Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM2 12/02/2020 Nirupama, Kishore Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 DL1 12/02/2020 Kuss, Patti Jane Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PI1 12/02/2020 Morandini, Elena Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Greaves, Elizabeth Anne Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Khalaj, Hamed Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Sudeendra, Sahithya Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 EC2 07/02/2020 Miller, Clare Jacqueline Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM3 01/04/2021 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 EH1 01/04/2021 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 EH2 01/04/2021 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/22/2020 Mohmmad, Yaseen Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/20/2020 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM2 12/20/2020 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6760 B 4 IP3 08/13/2020 Funnell, Peter Robert Moorabbin Saints Toastmasters Club Highett
6780 E 15 DL4 07/06/2020 Wu, Cindy Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 IP2 10/23/2020 Bai, Yumei Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 PM1 10/11/2020 07783790 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 PI2 10/01/2020 07010093 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 DL1 12/01/2020 Wang, Selina Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 EC1 07/09/2020 Ryan, Donovan Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 EC2 07/09/2020 Ryan, Donovan Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6890 R 36 DL2 07/07/2020 Wright, Brendan Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 IP1 08/24/2020 Wickramarachchi, Hasi Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL3 08/24/2020 Hughes, Karl Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL2 07/15/2020 Hughes, Karl Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 PM3 07/09/2020 Scott, Stephen D. Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 TC1 07/09/2020 Sharma, Tara Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 TC2 07/09/2020 Sharma, Tara Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 IP2 07/09/2020 Brewty, Michelle Maria Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 IP1 07/09/2020 07140073 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL3 07/09/2020 06582940 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL4 07/09/2020 06582940 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL4 11/22/2020 Hughes, Karl Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
7100 R 37 VC3 12/06/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 PM1 12/16/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 VC1 09/02/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 MS3 09/02/2020 Ma, Siyao Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 VC2 10/04/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 PM1 12/18/2020 04487846 - Name unavailable Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 IP1 12/18/2020 Krishnareddy, Manasa Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 LD4 02/02/2021 Lynch, Michael Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 LD5 02/02/2021 Lynch, Michael Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 MS1 02/02/2021 Cesano, Enrico Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 PI1 02/02/2021 Tu, Tim Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 PI2 02/02/2021 Tu, Tim Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 VC1 02/02/2021 Gonzalez, Katherine Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7293 I 47 VC1 12/07/2020 Sparnon, Adam Lee Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 PI1 12/07/2020 Shaw, Kirstin Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 PI2 12/07/2020 Shaw, Kirstin Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 DL4 02/04/2021 Blanco, Maricelys Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 PI1 02/17/2021 Venkatesh, Deepak Shimoga Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 EH1 02/17/2021 Venkatesh, Deepak Shimoga Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 DL1 02/17/2021 Azlan, Alanna Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 PM1 02/17/2021 Dey, Candice Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 DL1 02/17/2021 Ancheta, Jade Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 PI1 02/17/2021 Sequeira, Hycinth Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
7626 M 23 IP1 09/26/2020 Lancashire, Jonelle North Melbourne North Melbourne
7626 M 23 PM1 09/02/2020 Gatland, Hannah North Melbourne North Melbourne
7626 M 23 MS2 08/18/2020 Ives, Samuel Marcus North Melbourne North Melbourne
7626 M 23 IP2 01/18/2021 Lancashire, Jonelle North Melbourne North Melbourne
7907 C 8 IP1 08/17/2020 Gough, Paul Christopher Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
7907 C 8 EC2 08/14/2020 01099425 - Name unavailable Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
7907 C 8 EC3 08/15/2020 01099425 - Name unavailable Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
7907 C 8 DL2 08/08/2020 Mehta, Rahul Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
7907 C 8 DL3 08/13/2020 Mehta, Rahul Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
8070 M 20 IP3 12/01/2020 Kaufman, Phillip John Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 IP1 02/16/2021 00356634 - Name unavailable Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 IP2 10/23/2020 Banks, Carol Robyn Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8099 B 2 LD1 11/22/2020 07536945 - Name unavailable Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 PM1 11/10/2020 Talanoa, Judith L. Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 EH2 11/10/2020 O'Donnell, Robyn Frances Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 EH1 08/24/2020 O'Donnell, Robyn Frances Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 IP3 08/24/2020 D'Souza, Custan Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 EC2 08/24/2020 Hughes, David Anthony Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 PM1 10/07/2020 Howarth, Nick Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 EC3 10/07/2020 Hughes, David Anthony Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8162 I 46 PM2 02/02/2021 Bohan, Scott N. 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 PM3 12/08/2020 Brown, Trish 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 PM1 10/13/2020 Brown, Trish 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8794 N 28 IP2 02/17/2021 hunt, ben matthew Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
8794 N 28 VC3 08/18/2020 Siriwardene, Kanchana Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
8794 N 28 PM1 02/15/2021 Desai, Dinesh Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
8794 N 28 DL1 02/15/2021 Ong, Charissa Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
8794 N 28 PM1 08/13/2020 Sidari, Frances Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
8794 N 28 LD1 08/13/2020 Sidari, Frances Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
9553 C 7 IP2 02/16/2021 Sowerby, Lynne Adelaide Hills Club Aldgate
9553 C 7 IP1 02/15/2021 Sowerby, Lynne Adelaide Hills Club Aldgate
9608 N 30 PM1 11/16/2020 Rice, Brian Bendigo Club Bendigo
9608 N 30 PM2 11/16/2020 Rice, Brian Bendigo Club Bendigo
9608 N 30 PM3 11/16/2020 Rice, Brian Bendigo Club Bendigo
9813 N 27 PI2 07/12/2020 Haberman, Sam Edwin Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 TC1 07/12/2020 Van Vliet, Beth Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 TC2 07/12/2020 Van Vliet, Beth Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 EC2 10/04/2020 Oldfield, Robert Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
613630 S 42 PI1 10/01/2020 Holmes, Amanda Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
613630 S 42 MS2 07/09/2020 06473659 - Name unavailable Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
613630 S 42 MS3 12/09/2020 Gorelik, Helen Barbara Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
613630 S 42 PM5 07/20/2020 Jones-Resnik, Danielle Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
613630 S 42 DL1 12/09/2020 Ganji, Mohadeseh Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
673125 C 13 PM1 02/15/2021 VU, MINH HIEN Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 VC3 02/15/2021 Clarke, Andrew K. Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 IP2 02/15/2021 CARIPIDIS, JONATHAN Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 LD1 02/15/2021 MAHENDRU, NISHANTI A Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 PM2 02/15/2021 VU, MINH HIEN Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 PM1 02/15/2021 Price, Tim Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 DL2 02/24/2021 Willanski, David G Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 PI2 09/23/2020 00542342 - Name unavailable Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 EC2 10/13/2020 03967916 - Name unavailable Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
714166 C 12 PM1 10/14/2020 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 LD2 11/12/2020 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 MS1 10/14/2020 Klar, Darrell C. Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 LD1 10/14/2020 Ly, Tuan Duyet Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 LD2 10/14/2020 Ly, Tuan Duyet Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 IP1 10/14/2020 Pourdarab, Behzad Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 PM2 02/25/2021 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
716568 R 36 EH4 11/26/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C. Toast of the Country Club Springvale
716568 R 36 PM2 11/26/2020 Randall, George Toast of the Country Club Springvale
773860 I 47 PM3 10/07/2020 Skoroplas, Tom Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 PM2 11/03/2020 04441946 - Name unavailable Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 PM1 09/30/2020 07635116 - Name unavailable Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 DL2 07/17/2020 Yuan, Zola Huaying Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
977529 N 29 PM1 07/17/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 PM1 11/23/2020 Bruce, Robert Andrew Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 PM3 11/10/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 IP1 08/01/2020 07303150 - Name unavailable Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 PM1 08/01/2020 McFarlane, Andrew L. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 PM2 08/01/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 IP2 08/01/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 IP3 08/01/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 EC1 11/23/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
985430 S 39 PM1 10/05/2020 Xu, Xiaotong (Edie) Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 IP1 10/05/2020 Anchan, Namrita Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 IP2 01/26/2021 Anchan, Namrita Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 IP3 01/26/2021 Anchan, Namrita Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 IP4 01/26/2021 Anchan, Namrita Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 IP5 01/26/2021 Anchan, Namrita Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 PM1 02/13/2021 D'Incalci, Giulia Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 EC2 07/17/2020 TEH, PHEH SZE Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 IP1 08/13/2020 Knight, Jay Martin Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 IP1 08/17/2020 Yu, Grace Mighty Docklands Docklands
1007871 R 35 VC3 09/12/2020 Zon, Cora Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 PM1 09/04/2020 Manders, Annemarie Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 EC3 09/04/2020 McCartney, Kay Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 EH1 09/04/2020 McCartney, Kay Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 PWMENTORPGM 09/04/2020 McCartney, Kay Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 VC4 02/06/2021 Zon, Cora Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 EH2 02/06/2021 McCartney, Kay Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1078222 C 7 EC1 10/23/2020 Ala, Mamum Ul Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 7 MS5 07/15/2020 Owen, Elizabeth Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 7 VC1 10/04/2020 Chhay, Rattana Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 7 PM1 12/02/2020 07808402 - Name unavailable Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 7 VC4 07/01/2020 Hiscock, Emma Nicole Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 7 VC1 09/17/2020 Abayasekera, Heshan Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 7 PM3 09/17/2020 Koutsikas, Con Adelaide City Adelaide
1093085 M 20 VC1 08/08/2020 Travers, Vicki M. Spirit Of Devonport Devonport