Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 73
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: January 23, 2021 5:32 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
5158193 M 22 VC5 10/05/2020 Clancy, Michael Fitzroy Toastmasters Club Fitzroy North
4521410 C 11 VC5 11/04/2020 Hiscock, Emma Nicole DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
5637067 R 35 VC5 08/21/2020 06545870 - Name unavailable LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
1851 B 2 VC4 08/27/2020 Walliker, Simon Anthony Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1078222 C 7 VC4 07/01/2020 Hiscock, Emma Nicole Adelaide City Adelaide
2557 C 12 VC4 10/11/2020 WANG, APPLE North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
1220593 N 28 VC4 07/22/2020 Wallis, Sharon Tuesday Chatters Moonee Ponds
7100 R 37 VC3 12/06/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
1007871 R 35 VC3 09/12/2020 Zon, Cora Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1179 R 36 VC3 07/16/2020 Talanoa, Judith L. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
4234336 I 49 VC3 11/09/2020 Shroot, Leslie William Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1851 B 2 VC3 07/06/2020 Walliker, Simon Anthony Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
8794 N 28 VC3 08/18/2020 02810866 - Name unavailable Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
567 E 17 VC3 10/04/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
5518551 E 17 VC3 08/21/2020 Rinderer, Barbara D. Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
4731 R 35 VC2 11/30/2020 04297921 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
567 E 17 VC2 07/21/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
1568 N 28 VC2 08/17/2020 02810866 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
3548620 S 40 VC2 09/19/2020 Su, Evan (Qi) PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
4421889 R 36 VC2 09/08/2020 07189590 - Name unavailable Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
1851 B 2 VC2 08/20/2020 Buckley, Loretta Rose Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
3601620 N 30 VC2 10/14/2020 Fanning, Paul A. Melton Toastmasters Club Melton
7100 R 37 VC2 10/04/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7795134 M 20 VC2 11/21/2020 Reynolds, Mark Devils Advocate Legana
7795134 M 20 VC1 11/21/2020 Reynolds, Mark Devils Advocate Legana
5674142 N 29 VC1 09/25/2020 00398699 - Name unavailable Indigo Speakers Wooragee
4234336 I 49 VC1 08/07/2020 Carney, Emma Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3548620 S 40 VC1 09/19/2020 Su, Evan (Qi) PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
1093085 M 20 VC1 08/08/2020 Travers, Vicki M. Spirit Of Devonport Devonport
4421889 R 36 VC1 11/17/2020 05077690 - Name unavailable Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
6247 M 20 VC1 07/03/2020 Ly, Namkheang Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
1078222 C 7 VC1 09/17/2020 Abayasekera, Heshan Adelaide City Adelaide
7100 R 37 VC1 09/02/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
3179900 R 36 VC1 11/12/2020 Pateman, Annie The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
567 E 17 VC1 07/21/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
1078222 C 7 VC1 10/04/2020 Chhay, Rattana Adelaide City Adelaide
7293 I 47 VC1 12/07/2020 Sparnon, Adam Lee Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
2113794 R 35 TC3 11/16/2020 Thomas, Evan CFA District 13 Wandin
5227 N 31 TC2 11/02/2020 Hancock, Anne Catherine Dolores Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3805 R 34 TC2 10/07/2020 06856395 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
6890 R 36 TC2 07/09/2020 Sharma, Tara Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
3028500 N 31 TC2 10/27/2020 Rahman, Hafiz Monsur Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
2113794 R 35 TC2 11/06/2020 Thomas, Evan CFA District 13 Wandin
9813 N 27 TC2 07/12/2020 Van Vliet, Beth Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 TC1 07/12/2020 Van Vliet, Beth Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
5227 N 31 TC1 08/23/2020 Hancock, Anne Catherine Dolores Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3028500 N 31 TC1 10/27/2020 Rahman, Hafiz Monsur Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
6890 R 36 TC1 07/09/2020 Sharma, Tara Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
3805 R 34 TC1 07/21/2020 06856395 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
2113794 R 35 TC1 09/04/2020 Thomas, Evan CFA District 13 Wandin
5227 N 31 TC1 11/02/2020 Hancock, Bridh Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3011962 R 35 SR5 09/20/2020 Sharp, Nola Margaret Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
567 E 17 SR5 10/29/2020 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
4731 R 35 SR4 07/12/2020 Sharp, Nola Margaret Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
567 E 17 SR4 07/21/2020 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
3179900 R 36 SR3 10/13/2020 A'Vard, Aileen The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
4731 R 35 SR3 12/02/2020 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
3179900 R 36 SR2 10/13/2020 Rainczuk, Arek The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
4731 R 35 SR2 11/03/2020 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4411379 M 24 SR2 08/08/2020 Adaman, Rozanne CPA Toastmasters Club Southbank
5227 N 31 SR2 09/19/2020 Jogi, Angela Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5674142 N 29 SR2 08/03/2020 Weemaes, Jos Indigo Speakers Wooragee
3179900 R 36 SR2 07/09/2020 A'Vard, Aileen The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
3179900 R 36 SR1 07/09/2020 A'Vard, Aileen The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
567 E 17 SR1 08/05/2020 Murray, Graeme J. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
4731 R 35 SR1 10/01/2020 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
3805 R 34 SR1 07/21/2020 Brown, Nicole L. Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
1568 N 28 SR1 10/20/2020 Maharjan, Rashmi Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1460657 E 16 SR1 07/10/2020 Vandenberg, Anna Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
5227 N 31 SR1 08/02/2020 Jogi, Angela Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3807 R 37 SR1 11/23/2020 Ramani, Jaya Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3956754 E 14 SR1 10/05/2020 Edyvane, Noel Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3807 R 37 SR1 12/03/2020 De Sousa, Michael A Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
2350416 M 22 SR1 01/09/2021 Islam, Sabrina Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
1060 R 34 PWMENTORPGM 09/25/2020 Suraweera, Pramudi Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
5215710 B 3 PWMENTORPGM 10/23/2020 Barridge, Terry David Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
1007871 R 35 PWMENTORPGM 09/04/2020 McCartney, Kay Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1537765 C 11 PM5 11/17/2020 Copland, Peter John Adelaide Central Adelaide
4731 R 35 PM5 07/19/2020 Sharp, Nola Margaret Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
613630 S 42 PM5 07/20/2020 Jones-Resnik, Danielle Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
2557 C 12 PM5 12/21/2020 Do, Alison North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
1851 B 2 PM5 12/15/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
3270 E 15 PM4 12/01/2020 Wan, Janine Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
1568 N 28 PM4 07/15/2020 Fanning, Paul A. Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
7795134 M 20 PM4 12/05/2020 Reynolds, Mark Devils Advocate Legana
3956754 E 14 PM4 10/16/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
1851 B 2 PM4 11/16/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
2350416 M 22 PM4 10/01/2020 Withana, Dinithi Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
567 E 17 PM4 08/06/2020 Hayes, Greg P. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
5674142 N 29 PM3 08/20/2020 Mourik, Elizabeth Indigo Speakers Wooragee
3956754 E 14 PM3 07/02/2020 Luk, Florence Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
6700 N 31 PM3 01/04/2021 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6890 R 36 PM3 07/09/2020 Scott, Stephen D. Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
4234336 I 49 PM3 08/07/2020 Patel, Shraddha Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
2113794 R 35 PM3 08/15/2020 Miller, Eric D. CFA District 13 Wandin
5637067 R 35 PM3 10/19/2020 Rae, Phil LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
1078222 C 7 PM3 09/17/2020 Koutsikas, Con Adelaide City Adelaide
977529 N 29 PM3 11/10/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
1329078 C 10 PM3 12/13/2020 Simmons, Matthew Norman Rev-Anew Adelaide
1851 B 2 PM3 07/21/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
3011962 R 35 PM3 09/24/2020 01803542 - Name unavailable Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
3956754 E 14 PM3 07/01/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
9608 N 30 PM3 11/16/2020 Rice, Brian Bendigo Club Bendigo
1329078 C 10 PM3 07/07/2020 06630798 - Name unavailable Rev-Anew Adelaide
5028 E 16 PM3 09/28/2020 Glass, Sandra L. Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
6786545 S 40 PM3 11/18/2020 Browne, Anthony Michael Melbourne Water Toastmasters Docklands
3395 C 9 PM3 08/01/2020 Reynolds, Mark Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3179900 R 36 PM3 10/13/2020 Brunet, Lynn Patricia The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
773860 I 47 PM3 10/07/2020 Skoroplas, Tom Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
5637067 R 35 PM3 09/24/2020 Pemberton, Heather LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
4521410 C 11 PM3 01/05/2021 Hiscock, Emma Nicole DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
8162 I 46 PM3 12/08/2020 Brown, Trish 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3270 E 15 PM3 12/01/2020 Wan, Janine Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
5674142 N 29 PM2 07/11/2020 Mourik, Elizabeth Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5028 E 16 PM2 09/28/2020 Andrews, Damian Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
977529 N 29 PM2 08/01/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
1582187 S 39 PM2 09/20/2020 06527530 - Name unavailable Latitude Toastmasters Docklands
7546789 E 16 PM2 08/24/2020 06953792 - Name unavailable Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
9608 N 30 PM2 11/16/2020 Rice, Brian Bendigo Club Bendigo
716568 R 36 PM2 11/26/2020 Randall, George Toast of the Country Club Springvale
6684 B 1 PM2 09/07/2020 Broom, Paul Michael Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
3179900 R 36 PM2 07/02/2020 Brunet, Lynn Patricia The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
773860 I 47 PM2 11/03/2020 04441946 - Name unavailable Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1179 R 36 PM2 11/03/2020 Braybrook, Nikki M. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
4234336 I 49 PM2 11/09/2020 Brdar, Peter Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6700 N 31 PM2 12/20/2020 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6786545 S 40 PM2 01/14/2021 Downey, Georgina Melbourne Water Toastmasters Docklands
6700 N 31 PM2 12/02/2020 Nirupama, Kishore Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
5227 N 31 PM2 12/01/2020 Webley, Sue Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
6247 M 20 PM2 07/07/2020 Quilliam, Edwin E. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
5637067 R 35 PM2 08/05/2020 Pemberton, Heather LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
4731 R 35 PM2 12/02/2020 Brown, Trish Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
3179900 R 36 PM2 10/13/2020 rajakaruna, asanga The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
3395 C 9 PM2 08/01/2020 Reynolds, Mark Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
442 C 7 PM2 07/06/2020 Szuster, Nic Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
7546789 E 16 PM2 09/05/2020 Pillai, Rajesh Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
3956754 E 14 PM2 07/01/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
1851 B 2 PM2 11/22/2020 Richmond, Sally M Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
5637067 R 35 PM2 07/21/2020 Rae, Phil LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
2113794 R 35 PM2 07/20/2020 Miller, Eric D. CFA District 13 Wandin
1825172 E 15 PM2 10/19/2020 Gentle, David Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
3548620 S 40 PM2 08/05/2020 Hassall, Paul PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
1851 B 2 PM2 12/13/2020 Bakhmoutski, Joe Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
3011962 R 35 PM2 09/06/2020 00330455 - Name unavailable Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
1329078 C 10 PM2 10/14/2020 Kitselaar, Michael Rev-Anew Adelaide
4521410 C 11 PM2 09/02/2020 Hiscock, Emma Nicole DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
7626 M 23 PM1 09/02/2020 Gatland, Hannah North Melbourne North Melbourne
3028500 N 31 PM1 08/28/2020 Aung, Dylan Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 PM1 08/28/2020 Wasiek, Tom Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
8099 B 2 PM1 11/10/2020 Talanoa, Judith L. Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
2115 M 20 PM1 09/14/2020 Wise, Julie A. Launceston Launceston
714166 C 12 PM1 10/14/2020 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
1179 R 36 PM1 09/06/2020 Dissanayaka, Amila Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
3223 S 39 PM1 08/03/2020 Bedi, Raji ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
1179 R 36 PM1 10/27/2020 Palmer, Des Francis Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
4234336 I 49 PM1 12/23/2020 Cassis, Michael Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
7480940 I 46 PM1 08/26/2020 07561737 - Name unavailable JLL Melbourne Melbourne
7480940 I 46 PM1 08/26/2020 07561714 - Name unavailable JLL Melbourne Melbourne
567 E 17 PM1 09/15/2020 Glans, Roxanne K Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
6684 B 1 PM1 08/30/2020 Broom, Paul Michael Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
1825172 E 15 PM1 10/19/2020 Gentle, David Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1484706 N 27 PM1 08/27/2020 Hirimuthugoda, Danushi Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
773860 I 47 PM1 09/30/2020 07635116 - Name unavailable Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
977529 N 29 PM1 07/17/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
7100 R 37 PM1 12/16/2020 Sloan, Emily Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7048995 E 16 PM1 11/08/2020 Sherpa, Kunga Drimmy Swinburne University Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
1855 C 8 PM1 10/20/2020 Gu, Xinxin Payneham Toastmasters Club Payneham
3028500 N 31 PM1 08/26/2020 Rahman, Hafiz Monsur Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
5637067 R 35 PM1 07/21/2020 Rae, Phil LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
5637067 R 35 PM1 07/24/2020 05068074 - Name unavailable LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
8794 N 28 PM1 08/13/2020 Sidari, Frances Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
1007871 R 35 PM1 09/04/2020 Manders, Annemarie Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
8099 B 2 PM1 10/07/2020 Howarth, Nick Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
3395 C 9 PM1 08/01/2020 Reynolds, Mark Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
4234336 I 49 PM1 09/28/2020 Latrobe, Jack Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 PM1 09/28/2020 Loughhead, Bridget Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 PM1 09/28/2020 Abdi, Masoud Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3179900 R 36 PM1 10/13/2020 Dall'Oglio, Dianne Maree The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
7048995 E 16 PM1 10/13/2020 Wijesinghe, Kosgahamula Deniye Gedara Nayomi Swinburne University Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
8162 I 46 PM1 10/13/2020 Brown, Trish 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Nirupama, Kishore Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
3807 R 37 PM1 11/30/2020 Chiu, Tommy Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3672383 M 22 PM1 01/19/2021 Quaglieri, Anna Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2557 C 12 PM1 01/20/2021 Bonham, Hannah North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Greaves, Elizabeth Anne Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Khalaj, Hamed Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Sudeendra, Sahithya Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
7100 R 37 PM1 12/18/2020 04487846 - Name unavailable Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
6700 N 31 PM1 12/20/2020 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/22/2020 Mohmmad, Yaseen Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
1851 B 2 PM1 01/02/2021 Staff, Aaron J Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
977529 N 29 PM1 11/23/2020 Bruce, Robert Andrew Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
5028 E 16 PM1 11/21/2020 McDonald, Kirsty Alice Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
7546789 E 16 PM1 07/10/2020 Pillai, Rajesh Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
1537765 C 11 PM1 11/19/2020 Holland, Lyndon John Adelaide Central Adelaide
6780 E 15 PM1 10/11/2020 07783790 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6684 B 1 PM1 07/09/2020 Ledgar, John Floyd Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
3956754 E 14 PM1 10/16/2020 Hansord, Anthony Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
1568 N 28 PM1 09/09/2020 Silins, Erika R Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
9608 N 30 PM1 11/16/2020 Rice, Brian Bendigo Club Bendigo
6684 B 1 PM1 12/09/2020 Ranganath, Guruprasad Hassan Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
4234336 I 49 PM1 10/27/2020 Smith, Jessica Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
977529 N 29 PM1 08/01/2020 McFarlane, Andrew L. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
3179900 R 36 PM1 08/12/2020 rajakaruna, asanga The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
1078222 C 7 PM1 12/02/2020 07808402 - Name unavailable Adelaide City Adelaide
5181586 M 23 PM1 07/14/2020 07761921 - Name unavailable Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5028 E 16 PM1 09/28/2020 Andrews, Damian Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
985430 S 39 PM1 10/05/2020 Xu, Xiaotong (Edie) Mighty Docklands Docklands
3223 S 39 PI5 09/28/2020 Adhicary, Arpita ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
6247 M 20 PI4 07/31/2020 Lyons, Rebecca J. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
4234336 I 49 PI4 11/09/2020 Parate, Supriya Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6684 B 1 PI3 12/13/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6672 I 48 PI3 09/21/2020 01442880 - Name unavailable Jacobs Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1825172 E 15 PI3 10/19/2020 Lamb, Rowena Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
7701770 S 40 PI2 10/20/2020 07705802 - Name unavailable AECOM Toastmasters Club Docklands
6672 I 48 PI2 09/21/2020 01442880 - Name unavailable Jacobs Toastmasters Club Melbourne
9813 N 27 PI2 07/12/2020 Haberman, Sam Edwin Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
2113794 R 35 PI2 11/06/2020 Abandowitz-Lee, Johannes CFA District 13 Wandin
1537765 C 11 PI2 11/12/2020 Adrian, Stephen Robert Adelaide Central Adelaide
7117129 I 49 PI2 09/10/2020 Ali, Sadaf Flinders Lane Flyers Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6780 E 15 PI2 10/01/2020 07010093 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
4731 R 35 PI2 10/15/2020 Dickie, Kathryn Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
6684 B 1 PI2 09/24/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
442 C 7 PI2 12/21/2020 Ruiz, Xiomara Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
7293 I 47 PI2 12/07/2020 Shaw, Kirstin Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
673125 C 13 PI2 09/23/2020 00542342 - Name unavailable Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
4731 R 35 PI1 09/28/2020 Dickie, Kathryn Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
6684 B 1 PI1 07/09/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
5215710 B 3 PI1 11/02/2020 Strickland, Miriam Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
7293 I 47 PI1 12/07/2020 Shaw, Kirstin Telstra Melbourne Toastmasters Melbourne
6700 N 31 PI1 12/02/2020 Morandini, Elena Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6786545 S 40 PI1 09/21/2020 Jeffries, Simone Melbourne Water Toastmasters Docklands
613630 S 42 PI1 10/01/2020 Holmes, Amanda Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
7701770 S 40 PI1 08/26/2020 07705802 - Name unavailable AECOM Toastmasters Club Docklands
4234336 I 49 PI1 09/09/2020 Ramaswamy, Narasimhan Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
2113794 R 35 PI1 11/06/2020 Abandowitz-Lee, Johannes CFA District 13 Wandin
1825172 E 15 PI1 10/19/2020 Ryu, Junghee Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
4521410 C 11 PI1 11/04/2020 Naroia, Mitul DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
1078222 C 7 MS5 07/15/2020 Owen, Elizabeth Adelaide City Adelaide
5227 N 31 MS4 08/10/2020 Horoba, Debbie Rosalyn Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
1537765 C 11 MS4 07/03/2020 Owen, Elizabeth Adelaide Central Adelaide
3807 R 37 MS3 12/01/2020 Madan, Anjali Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
5181586 M 23 MS3 09/02/2020 Massi, Enrico Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
3672383 M 22 MS3 08/18/2020 Evans, Jo Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
7100 R 37 MS3 09/02/2020 Ma, Siyao Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
613630 S 42 MS3 12/09/2020 Gorelik, Helen Barbara Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
26 R 34 MS3 11/06/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C. Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters CROYDON
4234336 I 49 MS3 08/07/2020 Yepes, Ricardo Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
613630 S 42 MS2 07/09/2020 06473659 - Name unavailable Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
7626 M 23 MS2 08/18/2020 Ives, Samuel Marcus North Melbourne North Melbourne
3011962 R 35 MS2 09/06/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C. Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
3672383 M 22 MS2 08/17/2020 Evans, Jo Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
5181586 M 23 MS2 07/08/2020 Massi, Enrico Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
3028500 N 31 MS2 10/25/2020 07690941 - Name unavailable Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3807 R 37 MS2 07/04/2020 Madan, Anjali Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
1460657 E 16 MS1 07/10/2020 05186949 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1179 R 36 MS1 08/19/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
3028500 N 31 MS1 10/25/2020 07690941 - Name unavailable Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
5181586 M 23 MS1 07/08/2020 Massi, Enrico Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
714166 C 12 MS1 10/14/2020 Klar, Darrell C. Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
5227 N 31 MS1 01/18/2021 Cooke, Mandy Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
1241879 B 3 MS1 09/20/2020 Dessent, Rachelle Maree Latrobe Valley Toastmasters Traralgon
4731 R 35 MS1 07/19/2020 O'Dowd, Suzanne L. Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
3956754 E 14 MS1 07/01/2020 Edyvane, Noel Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
5181586 M 23 MS1 10/28/2020 06656865 - Name unavailable Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5674142 N 29 LD5 09/16/2020 Kenyon, Peter F. Indigo Speakers Wooragee
4185 N 30 LD4 10/07/2020 Wacker, Julie Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Toastmasters Club Sunbury
5674142 N 29 LD4 07/15/2020 Kenyon, Peter F. Indigo Speakers Wooragee
1568 N 28 LD3 08/13/2020 Kerton, Linda Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
4234336 I 49 LD3 12/09/2020 Shymanka, Tanya Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
2187971 I 48 LD3 08/16/2020 James, Mirella Worley Melbourne Toastmasters Club Melbourne
7117129 I 49 LD3 08/03/2020 Feng, Xu (Julia) Flinders Lane Flyers Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 LD2 09/09/2020 Bluett, Charles Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
714166 C 12 LD2 11/12/2020 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
4421889 R 36 LD2 11/17/2020 Basel, Wally Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
3548620 S 40 LD2 09/19/2020 ZAMORA, LIZBET PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
567 E 17 LD2 08/09/2020 Costantin, Julie Anne Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
714166 C 12 LD2 10/14/2020 Ly, Tuan Duyet Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
3179900 R 36 LD2 11/21/2020 07499446 - Name unavailable The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
4234336 I 49 LD2 09/28/2020 07042126 - Name unavailable Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6684 B 1 LD1 07/04/2020 Madurapperuma, Sugeesh Manjula Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
2115 M 20 LD1 01/18/2021 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
163 B 4 LD1 10/10/2020 Lawrence, Kristy Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
3179900 R 36 LD1 10/17/2020 07499446 - Name unavailable The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
714166 C 12 LD1 10/14/2020 Ly, Tuan Duyet Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
4421889 R 36 LD1 11/17/2020 Basel, Wally Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
7546789 E 16 LD1 10/31/2020 Zeps, Samantha Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
8099 B 2 LD1 11/22/2020 07536945 - Name unavailable Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8794 N 28 LD1 08/13/2020 Sidari, Frances Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
1825172 E 15 LD1 10/19/2020 07786425 - Name unavailable Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
4234336 I 49 LD1 10/26/2020 Misirli, Balkan Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 LD1 08/07/2020 Bluett, Charles Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
5546343 R 37 LD1 08/26/2020 05698016 - Name unavailable Pentana Solutions Toastmasters Club Mount Waverley
5546343 R 37 LD1 08/26/2020 Gilhooley, Keith Pentana Solutions Toastmasters Club Mount Waverley
3548620 S 40 LD1 08/05/2020 ZAMORA, LIZBET PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
3548620 S 40 LD1 08/05/2020 07781623 - Name unavailable PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
5773 N 31 LDREXC 07/01/2020 Bowlen, Gregory City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
3807 R 37 LDREXC 07/09/2020 McPhee, Bernadette Anne Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3831 E 14 LDREXC 12/18/2020 Wadhwa, Rajeev N. Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
2350416 M 22 LDREXC 07/05/2020 Jacobsen, Annette Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2115 M 20 LDREXC 08/16/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
6684 B 1 IP5 08/30/2020 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
5518551 E 17 IP5 08/03/2020 Godau, Emmi Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
5518551 E 17 IP4 08/03/2020 Godau, Emmi Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
5637067 R 35 IP4 10/05/2020 Saward, Leanne LMC Toastmasters Club Chirnside Park
1460657 E 16 IP4 08/09/2020 Vijayalingam, Shaun Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
6760 B 4 IP3 08/13/2020 Funnell, Peter Robert Moorabbin Saints Toastmasters Club Highett
2991848 M 22 IP3 07/31/2020 Habib, Hamza Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
1537765 C 11 IP3 07/06/2020 Bilkens, Andris S. Adelaide Central Adelaide
163 B 4 IP3 01/12/2021 Gray, Janet L Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
4234336 I 49 IP3 08/07/2020 06779454 - Name unavailable Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4203 R 37 IP3 10/10/2020 Vu, Joseph Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
8099 B 2 IP3 08/24/2020 D'Souza, Custan Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
4731 R 35 IP3 07/13/2020 05068074 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
567 E 17 IP3 11/12/2020 Nixon, Liam Thomas Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
977529 N 29 IP3 08/01/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
8070 M 20 IP3 12/01/2020 Kaufman, Phillip John Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
7626 M 23 IP2 01/18/2021 Lancashire, Jonelle North Melbourne North Melbourne
3028500 N 31 IP2 08/13/2020 Nautiyal, Nistha Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
1460657 E 16 IP2 09/28/2020 De Silva, Christopher Jehan Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
5181586 M 23 IP2 07/15/2020 Gill, Joanne Marie Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
4731 R 35 IP2 11/23/2020 Jack, Elinor Maree Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
567 E 17 IP2 10/04/2020 Somers, Aidan Lawrence Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
977529 N 29 IP2 08/01/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
163 B 4 IP2 10/10/2020 Gray, Janet L Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
4421889 R 36 IP2 09/08/2020 Akbari, Shabir Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
3395 C 9 IP2 11/21/2020 Braun, Andrea J Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
5773 N 31 IP2 09/19/2020 Raveendrampillai, Ravi City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
6890 R 36 IP2 07/09/2020 Brewty, Michelle Maria Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
4234336 I 49 IP2 11/19/2020 Khan, Michael Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1825172 E 15 IP2 10/19/2020 07244286 - Name unavailable Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
442 C 7 IP2 09/07/2020 Jensen, Heather Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
6780 E 15 IP2 10/23/2020 Bai, Yumei Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
8070 M 20 IP2 10/23/2020 Banks, Carol Robyn Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
1484706 N 27 IP1 11/14/2020 Raman, Vik Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
985430 S 39 IP1 08/13/2020 Knight, Jay Martin Mighty Docklands Docklands
442 C 7 IP1 09/07/2020 Hounsell, Liam Innes Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
3672383 M 22 IP1 09/07/2020 Akbar, Haniff Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2557 C 12 IP1 10/30/2020 07372897 - Name unavailable North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
3956754 E 14 IP1 07/01/2020 Dinh, Kevin Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
1568 N 28 IP1 08/03/2020 Ranalletta, Anne-Marie Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1093085 M 20 IP1 08/08/2020 Wakefield, Shellie-Anne Spirit Of Devonport Devonport
1825172 E 15 IP1 10/19/2020 Lin, Jean Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
5423 E 15 IP1 12/10/2020 Tautenhahn, Sophie Gourmet Club Hawthorn East
3028500 N 31 IP1 08/26/2020 Aung, Dylan Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
7907 C 8 IP1 08/17/2020 Gough, Paul Christopher Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
7117129 I 49 IP1 09/10/2020 Chong, Jasminne Flinders Lane Flyers Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6890 R 36 IP1 07/09/2020 07140073 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
4234336 I 49 IP1 08/07/2020