Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 73
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: February 26, 2021 5:32 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
6684 B 1 PI3 12/13/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 IP5 08/30/2020 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PM2 09/07/2020 Broom, Paul Michael Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 DL3 08/30/2020 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PM1 08/30/2020 Broom, Paul Michael Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PM1 07/09/2020 Ledgar, John Floyd Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PI1 07/09/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 LD1 07/04/2020 Madurapperuma, Sugeesh Manjula Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PI2 09/24/2020 Supaviruchbuncha, Thana Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 PM1 12/09/2020 Ranganath, Guruprasad Hassan Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
1329078 C 10 LD4 02/24/2021 Brooke, Lucy Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 PM3 07/07/2020 06630798 - Name unavailable Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 PM2 10/14/2020 Kitselaar, Michael Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 PM3 12/13/2020 Simmons, Matthew Norman Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 IP1 01/19/2021 Brunskill, Shelagh Rev-Anew Adelaide
4521410 C 11 PM3 01/05/2021 Hiscock, Emma Nicole DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
1537765 C 11 IP1 01/31/2021 Richards, Joanne Adelaide Central Adelaide
1537765 C 11 PI2 11/12/2020 Adrian, Stephen Robert Adelaide Central Adelaide
1537765 C 11 MS4 07/03/2020 Owen, Elizabeth Adelaide Central Adelaide
4521410 C 11 PM2 09/02/2020 Hiscock, Emma Nicole DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
4521410 C 11 VC5 11/04/2020 Hiscock, Emma Nicole DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
4521410 C 11 DL5 07/22/2020 Ranieri, Sam Mario DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
4521410 C 11 PI1 11/04/2020 Naroia, Mitul DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
1537765 C 11 PM1 11/19/2020 Holland, Lyndon John Adelaide Central Adelaide
1537765 C 11 IP3 07/06/2020 Bilkens, Andris S. Adelaide Central Adelaide
1537765 C 11 PM5 11/17/2020 Copland, Peter John Adelaide Central Adelaide
1537765 C 11 DL4 07/08/2020 Copland, Peter John Adelaide Central Adelaide
4521410 C 11 DL2 11/06/2020 Zoltai, Tony DWS Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
1537765 C 11 EH1 11/02/2020 Owen, Elizabeth Adelaide Central Adelaide
2557 C 12 IP1 10/30/2020 07372897 - Name unavailable North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
714166 C 12 MS1 10/14/2020 Klar, Darrell C. Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 LD1 10/14/2020 Ly, Tuan Duyet Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 LD2 10/14/2020 Ly, Tuan Duyet Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 IP1 10/14/2020 Pourdarab, Behzad Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 LD2 11/12/2020 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 12 PM1 10/14/2020 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
2154516 C 12 DL1 09/07/2020 04207763 - Name unavailable Mawson Lakes Toastmasters Mawson Lakes
2154516 C 12 EC3 09/07/2020 Rushton, Wendy Mawson Lakes Toastmasters Mawson Lakes
2557 C 12 VC4 10/11/2020 WANG, APPLE North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
2557 C 12 PM5 12/21/2020 Do, Alison North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
2557 C 12 PM1 01/20/2021 Bonham, Hannah North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
714166 C 12 PM2 02/25/2021 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
7119761 C 13 EC2 08/11/2020 Simmons, Christopher Paul Flinders University Toastmasters Club Bedford Park
673125 C 13 EC2 10/13/2020 03967916 - Name unavailable Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 DL2 02/24/2021 Willanski, David G Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 PM1 02/15/2021 VU, MINH HIEN Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 VC3 02/15/2021 Clarke, Andrew K. Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 IP2 02/15/2021 CARIPIDIS, JONATHAN Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 LD1 02/15/2021 MAHENDRU, NISHANTI A Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 PM2 02/15/2021 VU, MINH HIEN Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 PM1 02/15/2021 Price, Tim Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
673125 C 13 PI2 09/23/2020 00542342 - Name unavailable Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
3831 E 14 LDREXC 12/18/2020 Wadhwa, Rajeev N. Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3956754 E 14 PM2 07/01/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 PM3 07/01/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 MS1 07/01/2020 Edyvane, Noel Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 IP1 07/01/2020 Dinh, Kevin Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 SR1 10/05/2020 Edyvane, Noel Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 PM1 10/16/2020 Hansord, Anthony Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 IP1 10/16/2020 Taylor, Michael Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 DL1 10/16/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 PM4 10/16/2020 Ryan, Peter John Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 PM3 07/02/2020 Luk, Florence Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
3956754 E 14 IP2 02/20/2021 Taylor, Michael Surrey Hills Toastmasters Club Balwyn
1403 E 14 EC2 08/13/2020 06956436 - Name unavailable Nine Ninety Club Box Hill
1403 E 14 EC3 08/13/2020 06956436 - Name unavailable Nine Ninety Club Box Hill
3831 E 14 ALS 01/07/2021 Wadhwa, Rajeev N. Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3831 E 14 DTM 01/07/2021 Wadhwa, Rajeev N. Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
6780 E 15 DL1 12/01/2020 Wang, Selina Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
3270 E 15 IP1 01/17/2021 Karthik, Varun Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 EH1 01/17/2021 01337184 - Name unavailable Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
6780 E 15 PM1 10/11/2020 07783790 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 DL4 07/06/2020 Wu, Cindy Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 IP2 10/23/2020 Bai, Yumei Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 PI2 10/01/2020 07010093 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
1825172 E 15 DL1 10/19/2020 Bhatia, Aamna Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1825172 E 15 DL2 10/19/2020 Bhatia, Aamna Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1825172 E 15 LD1 10/19/2020 07786425 - Name unavailable Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1825172 E 15 PM1 10/19/2020 Gentle, David Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1825172 E 15 IP2 10/19/2020 07244286 - Name unavailable Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1825172 E 15 IP1 10/19/2020 Lin, Jean Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1825172 E 15 PI1 10/19/2020 Ryu, Junghee Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1825172 E 15 PM2 10/19/2020 Gentle, David Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1825172 E 15 PI3 10/19/2020 Lamb, Rowena Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
5423 E 15 IP1 12/10/2020 Tautenhahn, Sophie Gourmet Club Hawthorn East
3270 E 15 DL2 12/01/2020 07565978 - Name unavailable Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 PM3 12/01/2020 Wan, Janine Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 PM4 12/01/2020 Wan, Janine Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 ALS 08/01/2020 Mcdonald, Noel Raymond Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 DTM 08/01/2020 Mcdonald, Noel Raymond Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
3270 E 15 MS3 02/05/2021 Leigh, Gary Reginald Kew Toastmasters Club Kew
6780 E 15 EC1 07/09/2020 Ryan, Donovan Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 EC2 07/09/2020 Ryan, Donovan Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
7546789 E 16 LD1 10/31/2020 Zeps, Samantha Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
7546789 E 16 EC1 10/23/2020 Glass, Sandra L. Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
1460657 E 16 DL1 07/10/2020 de Sa, Elaine Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 IP1 07/10/2020 Evans, Hayley Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 DL1 07/10/2020 Chugh, Mahin Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 DL2 07/10/2020 Chugh, Mahin Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 MS1 07/10/2020 05186949 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
7546789 E 16 PM1 07/10/2020 Pillai, Rajesh Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
7546789 E 16 DL1 07/10/2020 Elliman, Lani Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
7546789 E 16 PM2 08/24/2020 06953792 - Name unavailable Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
1460657 E 16 SR1 07/10/2020 Vandenberg, Anna Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 IP1 07/10/2020 De Silva, Christopher Jehan Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
5028 E 16 VC4 02/23/2021 06666892 - Name unavailable Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
1460657 E 16 IP2 09/28/2020 De Silva, Christopher Jehan Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
5028 E 16 PM1 09/28/2020 Andrews, Damian Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 PM2 09/28/2020 Andrews, Damian Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 PM3 09/28/2020 Glass, Sandra L. Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 IP1 09/28/2020 03934372 - Name unavailable Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
7048995 E 16 PM1 10/13/2020 Wijesinghe, Kosgahamula Deniye Gedara Nayomi Swinburne University Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
7048995 E 16 DL4 12/09/2020 06572236 - Name unavailable Swinburne University Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
7546789 E 16 EC2 12/11/2020 Glass, Sandra L. Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
7546789 E 16 EC1 12/11/2020 01479287 - Name unavailable Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
7048995 E 16 PM1 11/08/2020 Sherpa, Kunga Drimmy Swinburne University Toastmasters Club Hawthorn
1460657 E 16 DL3 09/19/2020 07623149 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 IP4 08/09/2020 Vijayalingam, Shaun Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
7546789 E 16 PM2 09/05/2020 Pillai, Rajesh Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
1460657 E 16 DL1 07/03/2020 07623149 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 DL2 07/03/2020 07623149 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
5028 E 16 PM1 11/21/2020 McDonald, Kirsty Alice Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
7546789 E 16 EC2 09/02/2020 Termonen, Vesa Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
7546789 E 16 EC1 07/22/2020 Termonen, Vesa Tooronga Toastmasters Hawthorn East
1460657 E 16 DL4 01/04/2021 07623149 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
5518551 E 17 DTM 08/03/2020 Rinderer, Barbara D. Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
567 E 17 ALS 07/15/2020 Mundy, Fiona B Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 PM1 09/15/2020 Glans, Roxanne K Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 PM4 08/06/2020 Hayes, Greg P. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
5518551 E 17 IP4 08/03/2020 Godau, Emmi Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
5518551 E 17 IP5 08/03/2020 Godau, Emmi Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
567 E 17 SR1 08/05/2020 Murray, Graeme J. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 SR5 10/29/2020 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 EC3 10/04/2020 Murray, David Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 DTM 07/17/2020 Mundy, Fiona B Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 VC1 07/21/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 VC2 07/21/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 SR4 07/21/2020 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 IP2 10/04/2020 Somers, Aidan Lawrence Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 VC3 10/04/2020 Lowe, Josh Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 PM2 02/22/2021 Glans, Roxanne K Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
5518551 E 17 LD1 02/03/2021 Brough, Nicholas S Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
567 E 17 DL1 11/03/2020 00493875 - Name unavailable Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
5518551 E 17 VC3 08/21/2020 Rinderer, Barbara D. Speaking of Sustainability West Heidelberg
567 E 17 DL1 01/27/2021 Mundy, Steven W Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 EC2 09/20/2020 Murray, David Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 LD2 08/09/2020 Costantin, Julie Anne Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 IP3 11/12/2020 Nixon, Liam Thomas Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
1851 B 2 PM4 11/16/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 VC3 07/06/2020 Walliker, Simon Anthony Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 LD1 01/26/2021 Collins, Darryl Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 PM5 12/15/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
8099 B 2 EC3 10/07/2020 Hughes, David Anthony Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 PM1 10/07/2020 Howarth, Nick Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
1851 B 2 VC4 08/27/2020 Walliker, Simon Anthony Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 VC2 08/20/2020 Buckley, Loretta Rose Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
8099 B 2 EH1 08/24/2020 O'Donnell, Robyn Frances Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 IP3 08/24/2020 D'Souza, Custan Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 EC2 08/24/2020 Hughes, David Anthony Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
1851 B 2 PM2 12/13/2020 Bakhmoutski, Joe Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
8099 B 2 LD1 11/22/2020 07536945 - Name unavailable Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
1851 B 2 PM2 11/22/2020 Richmond, Sally M Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
8099 B 2 PM1 11/10/2020 Talanoa, Judith L. Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
1851 B 2 DL1 12/07/2020 Samuel, Nadeine E Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 PM3 07/21/2020 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
8099 B 2 EH2 11/10/2020 O'Donnell, Robyn Frances Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
1851 B 2 PM1 01/02/2021 Staff, Aaron J Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
2115 M 20 LD1 01/18/2021 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
6247 M 20 PM2 07/07/2020 Quilliam, Edwin E. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
7795134 M 20 DL5 12/18/2020 06572236 - Name unavailable Devils Advocate Legana
8070 M 20 IP2 10/23/2020 Banks, Carol Robyn Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
6247 M 20 VC1 07/03/2020 Ly, Namkheang Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
2115 M 20 ALS 10/06/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 DTM 10/06/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 ALS 09/20/2020 Skegg, Karina Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 DTM 09/20/2020 Skegg, Karina Launceston Launceston
1093085 M 20 VC1 08/08/2020 Travers, Vicki M. Spirit Of Devonport Devonport
1093085 M 20 IP1 08/08/2020 Wakefield, Shellie-Anne Spirit Of Devonport Devonport
6247 M 20 PI4 07/31/2020 Lyons, Rebecca J. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
2115 M 20 LDREXC 08/16/2020 Streets, Dani Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 PM1 09/14/2020 Wise, Julie A. Launceston Launceston
7795134 M 20 VC1 11/21/2020 Reynolds, Mark Devils Advocate Legana
7795134 M 20 VC2 11/21/2020 Reynolds, Mark Devils Advocate Legana
6247 M 20 EC1 07/17/2020 Cen, Kaili Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
7795134 M 20 EH3 01/31/2021 O'Donnell, Robyn Frances Devils Advocate Legana
7795134 M 20 PM4 12/05/2020 Reynolds, Mark Devils Advocate Legana
8070 M 20 IP3 12/01/2020 Kaufman, Phillip John Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 IP1 02/16/2021 00356634 - Name unavailable Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
2115 M 20 PM1 01/28/2021 Townsend, Mary Lou Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 PM2 01/28/2021 Townsend, Mary Lou Launceston Launceston
7795134 M 20 VC1 01/28/2021 Skegg, Karina Devils Advocate Legana
2350416 M 22 LDREXC 07/05/2020 Jacobsen, Annette Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 ALS 09/25/2020 Jacobsen, Annette Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 DTM 09/25/2020 Jacobsen, Annette Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2991848 M 22 PM1 02/03/2021 03524093 - Name unavailable Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 PM1 02/03/2021 Clancy, Michael Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 EH3 02/03/2021 Clancy, Michael Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 PWMENTORPGM 02/25/2021 Clancy, Michael Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 EH1 02/25/2021 Haynes, John H. Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2350416 M 22 PM4 10/01/2020 Withana, Dinithi Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2991848 M 22 ALS 07/25/2020 Cassar, Bibi Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 EC1 09/13/2020 Kabli, Aaminah Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3672383 M 22 DL2 08/16/2020 Emmet, Rob Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 IP3 07/31/2020 Habib, Hamza Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
5158193 M 22 VC5 10/05/2020 Clancy, Michael Fitzroy Toastmasters Club Fitzroy North
2350416 M 22 EH2 02/14/2021 Ng, Kwan Liong Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
3672383 M 22 MS2 08/17/2020 Evans, Jo Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3672383 M 22 PI1 02/12/2021 Toffano, Loris Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 DTM 08/16/2020 Cassar, Bibi Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3672383 M 22 IP1 09/07/2020 Akbar, Haniff Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3672383 M 22 MS3 08/18/2020 Evans, Jo Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3672383 M 22 PM1 01/19/2021 Quaglieri, Anna Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 ALS 12/21/2020 Pitt, Darrell E. Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 DTM 12/21/2020 Pitt, Darrell E. Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2350416 M 22 SR1 01/09/2021 Islam, Sabrina Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 EH1 01/15/2021 Ng, Kwan Liong Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
7626 M 23 IP2 01/18/2021 Lancashire, Jonelle North Melbourne North Melbourne
7626 M 23 MS2 08/18/2020 Ives, Samuel Marcus North Melbourne North Melbourne
7626 M 23 PM1 09/02/2020 Gatland, Hannah North Melbourne North Melbourne
5181586 M 23 DL1 09/02/2020 du Plessis, Marius Johannes Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 MS3 09/02/2020 Massi, Enrico Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 EC3 09/02/2020 Ittak, Peter Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 MS1 10/28/2020 06656865 - Name unavailable Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 IP2 07/15/2020 Gill, Joanne Marie Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
7626 M 23 IP1 09/26/2020 Lancashire, Jonelle North Melbourne North Melbourne
5181586 M 23 EC2 07/14/2020 Hutton, Jan Margaret Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 PM1 07/14/2020 07761921 - Name unavailable Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 IP1 07/14/2020 Gill, Joanne Marie Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 EC1 07/14/2020 Ittak, Peter Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 EC2 07/14/2020 Ittak, Peter Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 EH1 07/08/2020 Vo, David Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 MS1 07/08/2020 Massi, Enrico Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 MS2 07/08/2020 Massi, Enrico Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
4411379 M 24 DL4 02/03/2021 Martin, Michel CPA Toastmasters Club Southbank
4263 M 24 DL1 10/08/2020 Shaw, Suzanne RMIT Club Carlton
4411379 M 24 SR2 08/08/2020 Adaman, Rozanne CPA Toastmasters Club Southbank
4411379 M 24 DL3 08/08/2020 Martin, Michel CPA Toastmasters Club Southbank
1484706 N 27 DL4 02/13/2021 Nadz, Mary Tokilupe Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
1484706 N 27 PM1 08/27/2020 Hirimuthugoda, Danushi Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
9813 N 27 EC2 10/04/2020 Oldfield, Robert Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 PI2 07/12/2020 Haberman, Sam Edwin Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 TC1 07/12/2020 Van Vliet, Beth Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 TC2 07/12/2020 Van Vliet, Beth Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
1484706 N 27 IP1 11/12/2020 Abbas, Zaheer Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
1484706 N 27 MS4 01/26/2021 01810851 - Name unavailable Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
1484706 N 27 IP1 11/14/2020 Raman, Vik Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
1568 N 28 EC3 07/14/2020 Avignone, Elena Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 PM1 09/09/2020 Silins, Erika R Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 LD3 08/13/2020 Kerton, Linda Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
8794 N 28 IP2 02/17/2021 hunt, ben matthew Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
1568 N 28 PM4 07/15/2020 Fanning, Paul A. Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 SR1 10/20/2020 Maharjan, Rashmi Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 VC4 01/31/2021 Siriwardene, Kanchana Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 EC4 08/29/2020 Avignone, Elena Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 DL2 08/15/2020 Buultjens, Cuthbert Walwin Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 IP1 08/03/2020 Ranalletta, Anne-Marie Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1220593 N 28 VC4 07/22/2020 Wallis, Sharon Tuesday Chatters Moonee Ponds
8794 N 28 VC3 08/18/2020 Siriwardene, Kanchana Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
1568 N 28 VC2 08/17/2020 Siriwardene, Kanchana Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
8794 N 28 PM1 02/15/2021 Desai, Dinesh Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
8794 N 28 DL1 02/15/2021 Ong, Charissa Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
8794 N 28 PM1 08/13/2020 Sidari, Frances Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
8794 N 28 LD1 08/13/2020 Sidari, Frances Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club Essendon
1568 N 28 EH1 11/14/2020 01746469 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
977529 N 29 PM1 11/23/2020 Bruce, Robert Andrew Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
5784 N 29 DL3 08/19/2020 Parr, Mai Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
977529 N 29 PM3 11/10/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
5674142 N 29 PM3 08/20/2020 Mourik, Elizabeth Indigo Speakers Wooragee
977529 N 29 PM1 07/17/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
5674142 N 29 LD5 09/16/2020 Kenyon, Peter F. Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5674142 N 29 VC1 09/25/2020 00398699 - Name unavailable Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5674142 N 29 SR2 08/03/2020 Weemaes, Jos Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5674142 N 29 LD4 07/15/2020 Kenyon, Peter F. Indigo Speakers Wooragee
977529 N 29 IP1 08/01/2020 07303150 - Name unavailable Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 PM1 08/01/2020 McFarlane, Andrew L. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 PM2 08/01/2020 Sawyer, Fiona Ruth Russell Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 IP2 08/01/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
977529 N 29 IP3 08/01/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
5674142 N 29 EC2 02/01/2021 Collins, Sue Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5784 N 29 VC3 02/05/2021 Larkin, Angela Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
977529 N 29 EC1 11/23/2020 Halloran, Charles A. Wangaratta Toastmasters Wangaratta
5674142 N 29 PM2 07/11/2020 Mourik, Elizabeth Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5674142 N 29 VC1 02/16/2021 Kenyon, Peter F. Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5674142 N 29 PM1 02/16/2021 Brown, Gavan Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5215710 B 3 PI1 11/02/2020 Strickland, Miriam Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
1241879 B 3 MS1 09/20/2020 Dessent, Rachelle Maree Latrobe Valley Toastmasters Traralgon
5215710 B 3 DL1 11/05/2020 Timms, Jacqualine Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
5215710 B 3 EH2 11/13/2020 Patrick, Tammy Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
5215710 B 3 EH1 11/03/2020 Patrick, Tammy Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
5215710 B 3 VC1 02/12/2021 Strickland, Miriam Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
5215710 B 3 PWMENTORPGM 10/23/2020 Barridge, Terry David Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
5215710 B 3 EC5 10/23/2020 Barridge, Terry David Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
4185 N 30 EH1 07/24/2020 Wallis, Sharon Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Toastmasters Club Sunbury
4185 N 30 LD4 10/07/2020 Wacker, Julie Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Toastmasters Club Sunbury
3601620 N 30 DL1 08/12/2020 Prasad, Rinesh Melton Toastmasters Club Melton
3601620 N 30 VC2 10/14/2020 Fanning, Paul A. Melton Toastmasters Club Melton
3601620 N 30 EC5 07/13/2020 Prasad, Rinesh Melton Toastmasters Club Melton
9608 N 30 PM1 11/16/2020 Rice, Brian Bendigo Club Bendigo
9608 N 30 PM2 11/16/2020 Rice, Brian Bendigo Club Bendigo
9608 N 30 PM3 11/16/2020 Rice, Brian Bendigo Club Bendigo
3028500 N 31 MS1 10/25/2020 07690941 - Name unavailable Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 MS2 10/25/2020 07690941 - Name unavailable Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
5773 N 31 EC1 11/05/2020 Drummond, Peter City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 VC1 02/11/2021 Clark, Joanne M. City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 MS3 02/11/2021 Strauss, Jurgen City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 VC2 02/11/2021 Clark, Joanne M. City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5227 N 31 TC2 11/02/2020 Hancock, Anne Catherine Dolores Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 TC1 11/02/2020 Hancock, Bridh Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 PM2 12/01/2020 Webley, Sue Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3028500 N 31 IP1 08/13/2020 Nautiyal, Nistha Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 IP2 08/13/2020 Nautiyal, Nistha Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
6700 N 31 PM1 12/22/2020 Mohmmad, Yaseen Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM2 12/02/2020 Nirupama, Kishore Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 DL1 12/02/2020 Kuss, Patti Jane Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PI1 12/02/2020 Morandini, Elena Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Greaves, Elizabeth Anne Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Khalaj, Hamed Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Sudeendra, Sahithya Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 12/02/2020 Nirupama, Kishore Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
5227 N 31 TC1 08/23/2020 Hancock, Anne Catherine Dolores Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3028500 N 31 TC1 10/27/2020 Rahman, Hafiz Monsur Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 TC2 10/27/2020 Rahman, Hafiz Monsur Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
5773 N 31 IP2 09/19/2020 Raveendrampillai, Ravi City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5227 N 31 SR2 09/19/2020 Jogi, Angela Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5773 N 31 LDREXC 07/01/2020 Bowlen, Gregory City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
6700 N 31 PM3 01/04/2021 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 EH1 01/04/2021 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 EH2 01/04/2021 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
5227 N 31 IP1 08/11/2020 Wright, Gavin Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5773 N 31 IP1 11/05/2020 Baird, Sam James City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5227 N 31 SR1 08/02/2020 Jogi, Angela Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
6700 N 31 EC2 07/02/2020 Miller, Clare Jacqueline Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
5227 N 31 EC3 07/03/2020 Bolger, Jillian Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3028500 N 31 PM1 08/26/2020 Rahman, Hafiz Monsur Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 IP1 08/26/2020 Aung, Dylan Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 PM1 08/28/2020 Aung, Dylan Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
3028500 N 31 PM1 08/28/2020 Wasiek, Tom Aero Speakers Toastmasters Laverton
5227 N 31 MS4 08/10/2020 Horoba, Debbie Rosalyn Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
6700 N 31 PM1 12/20/2020 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM2 12/20/2020 Balaraman, Kumar Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
5227 N 31 MS1 01/18/2021 Cooke, Mandy Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
3805 R 34 SR1 07/21/2020 Brown, Nicole L. Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 TC1 07/21/2020 06856395 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 EC1 07/21/2020 07491923 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
26 R 34 ALS 07/02/2020 00463209 - Name unavailable Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters CROYDON
26 R 34 DTM 07/02/2020 00463209 - Name unavailable Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters CROYDON
1060 R 34 EC1 02/05/2021 McGearey, Greer Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
1060 R 34 IP2 02/05/2021 Barrie, Stephan Whitehorse Club North Blackburn
26 R 34 MS3 11/06/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C.