Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 73
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: February 18, 2020 5:32 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
19 C 10 MS1 10/21/2019 Donnellan, Jason Synergy Toastmasters Club Adelaide
26 R 34 ACS 10/25/2019 00463209 - Name unavailable Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters Croydon
26 R 34 CL 07/02/2019 Ray, Shishir Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters Croydon
26 R 34 MS1 07/09/2019 04688415 - Name unavailable Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters Croydon
26 R 34 PWMENTORPGM 02/16/2020 Sinclair, Marlene C. Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters Croydon
26 R 34 CC 02/13/2020 Stockley, Derek Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters Croydon
163 B 4 CL 09/06/2019 05997310 - Name unavailable Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 ACG 11/29/2019 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 DTM 11/29/2019 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 CL 09/07/2019 Maddams, Nicholas Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 DL1 09/20/2019 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 EH1 09/20/2019 Lugt, Fran Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 IP2 09/20/2019 Goold, Brodie Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 IP2 09/20/2019 Costa-McMahon, Sandra Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
442 C 7 IP1 08/26/2019 Jensen, Heather Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 EC1 10/01/2019 Simmons, Christopher Paul Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
442 C 7 TC1 11/05/2019 Do, Huy Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
567 E 17 IP1 11/25/2019 Somers, Aidan Lawrence Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 PM3 12/02/2019 Hayes, Greg P. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 EC1 12/15/2019 Murray, David Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 VC2 01/20/2020 Rinderer, Barbara D. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 SR3 01/20/2020 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 IP2 01/20/2020 Nixon, Liam Thomas Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 LD1 10/01/2019 Costantin, Julie Anne Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 ACB 10/01/2019 Mundy, Steven W Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 ACG 10/01/2019 Harrison, Rodney G. Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 IP1 08/22/2019 Nixon, Liam Thomas Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 SR2 08/20/2019 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 PI1 07/30/2019 Cummings, Mark Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 EH1 10/23/2019 Di Meo, Deborah Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
830 C 11 MS5 08/12/2019 Smith, Michelle Leadership SA Toastmasters Club Adelaide
1060 R 34 LD1 02/05/2020 Pandey, Shivesh Whitehorse Club Nunawading
1060 R 34 LD1 01/16/2020 Fernandes, Lubino Constancio Whitehorse Club Nunawading
1060 R 34 LDREXC 08/14/2019 Barrie, Stephan Whitehorse Club Nunawading
1060 R 34 ALS 11/01/2019 Barrie, Stephan Whitehorse Club Nunawading
1060 R 34 LD1 02/02/2020 Fisher, Cameron Stewart Whitehorse Club Nunawading
1060 R 34 TC1 01/15/2020 McCulloch, Ian Whitehorse Club Nunawading
1060 R 34 PM2 01/30/2020 Alkouwatli, Bashar Whitehorse Club Nunawading
1060 R 34 PM3 02/02/2020 Suraweera, Pramudi Whitehorse Club Nunawading
1179 R 36 EH2 10/30/2019 Sinclair, Marlene C. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1179 R 36 IP4 07/02/2019 Sinclair, Marlene C. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1179 R 36 PM1 07/02/2019 Braybrook, Nikki M. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1179 R 36 ACG 10/04/2019 Upasena, Winodani Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1568 N 28 EC3 08/04/2019 02810866 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 PM2 10/04/2019 Fanning, Paul A. Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 EC3 08/01/2019 00995208 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 ALS 11/17/2019 00995208 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 LDREXC 11/13/2019 00995208 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 LD2 11/28/2019 Kerton, Linda Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 ACG 08/20/2019 00995208 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 DTM 11/20/2019 00995208 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1644 B 2 EH5 11/04/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Silver Service Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1644 B 2 PWMENTORPGM 09/07/2019 01203916 - Name unavailable Silver Service Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1644 B 2 ALS 07/05/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Silver Service Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1644 B 2 DTM 07/05/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Silver Service Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1851 B 2 PM2 08/02/2019 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 CL 07/02/2019 Hinton, Craig Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 LDREXC 08/22/2019 Angel, Steven Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 ACS 11/18/2019 Angel, Steven Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 ALS 01/21/2020 Ahern, Anne Margaret Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 ACS 12/19/2019 Ahern, Anne Margaret Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 LDREXC 01/14/2020 Ahern, Anne Margaret Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 VC1 10/01/2019 Walliker, Simon Anthony Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1855 C 8 EC3 02/10/2020 Barton, Nicholas Payneham Toastmasters Club Payneham
1855 C 8 EC3 02/11/2020 Curiel, Alberto Payneham Toastmasters Club Payneham
1855 C 8 IP1 02/04/2020 Hartwell, Damien Jeffrey Payneham Toastmasters Club Payneham
1855 C 8 PM1 07/03/2019 Everard, Toni Jane Payneham Toastmasters Club Payneham
1855 C 8 EC2 07/03/2019 Curiel, Alberto Payneham Toastmasters Club Payneham
2115 M 20 ACB 01/23/2020 Streets, Danielle Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 LD1 09/17/2019 Clarke, Natasha Sandra Launceston Launceston
2115 M 20 CC 09/25/2019 Wu, Haier Launceston Launceston
2141 E 16 DL2 07/25/2019 07342415 - Name unavailable Chadstone Oaks Malvern East
2557 C 12 DL1 07/11/2019 Indivara, Samra North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
2557 C 12 IP1 12/04/2019 05620304 - Name unavailable North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
2557 C 12 PM1 02/07/2020 Do, Alison North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
2557 C 12 PM2 02/07/2020 Do, Alison North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
2557 C 12 EC1 12/04/2019 Cherry, David Ian North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
3062 N 28 PM5 08/01/2019 Wong, Ai-Ming Footscray Skyline Toastmasters Club Yarraville
3223 I 46 MS1 01/08/2020 06643161 - Name unavailable ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
3223 I 46 CC 12/10/2019 Burke, Linda ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
3223 I 46 PI1 11/13/2019 Adhicary, Arpita ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
3223 I 46 PI2 11/13/2019 Adhicary, Arpita ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
3223 I 46 PI3 11/13/2019 Adhicary, Arpita ANZ Off the Cuff Toastmasters Club Docklands
3270 E 15 ALS 11/22/2019 Doyle, Elaine J. Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
3270 E 15 IP1 02/03/2020 06950595 - Name unavailable Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
3270 E 15 VC2 02/03/2020 Mcdonald, Noel Raymond Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
3270 E 15 MS2 02/03/2020 Leigh, Gary Reginald Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
3270 E 15 DTM 12/05/2019 Doyle, Elaine J. Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
3270 E 15 ACG 12/04/2019 Doyle, Elaine J. Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
3270 E 15 MS1 07/14/2019 Leigh, Gary Reginald Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
3270 E 15 VC1 10/04/2019 Mcdonald, Noel Raymond Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
3395 C 9 EC2 08/09/2019 Radford, Narelle Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 LD1 07/11/2019 Zwar, Natalie Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 PM1 07/11/2019 Jameson, Adrian Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 EC1 07/11/2019 Radford, Narelle Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 IP1 07/11/2019 Burch, Graham T Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 VC1 08/09/2019 Leslie, Karen L. Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3717 N 30 PM1 07/12/2019 Trickey, Janene Maree Ballarat Club Wendouree
3717 N 30 PM1 08/14/2019 02737639 - Name unavailable Ballarat Club Wendouree
3805 R 34 PM1 11/24/2019 Mushet, Ann Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 IP1 11/24/2019 May, Alan Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 PI3 10/02/2019 Brown, Nicole L. Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 IP1 09/11/2019 07311401 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 PI2 12/04/2019 Donahoo, David Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 PM1 12/04/2019 Fernandes, Aaron Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 PM2 12/04/2019 Mushet, Ann Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 EC2 08/12/2019 Prabhu, Vimalata Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 IP2 09/11/2019 06926601 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 TC1 10/02/2019 Mushet, Ann Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 PM2 12/05/2019 Fernandes, Aaron Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 DTM 02/11/2020 Jack, Elinor Maree Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 PI3 02/03/2020 Donahoo, David Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3807 R 37 ALB 10/21/2019 04593532 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 ACB 09/10/2019 Simon, Tony Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 CL 07/29/2019 McPhee, Bernadette Anne Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 ACB 08/06/2019 04593532 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 ALB 11/26/2019 McPhee, Bernadette Anne Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3831 E 14 DL1 07/05/2019 Kornath, Arun Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3831 E 14 DL1 07/05/2019 Weatherhead, Andrew Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3831 E 14 DL2 07/05/2019 Weatherhead, Andrew Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3979 R 34 ACS 09/12/2019 Pont, Aurore Dandenong Ranges Club Upwey
3979 R 34 PM3 08/13/2019 Barclay, Andrew Stuart Dandenong Ranges Club Upwey
3979 R 34 IP3 08/20/2019 Brown, Malcom W Dandenong Ranges Club Upwey
3979 R 34 IP4 02/14/2020 Brown, Malcom W Dandenong Ranges Club Upwey
4185 N 30 CL 11/23/2019 Wacker, Julie Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Toastmasters Club Sunbury
4185 N 30 LD3 10/31/2019 Gillman, David R. Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Toastmasters Club Sunbury
4203 R 37 DL1 10/27/2019 Sheikh, Mohsin Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
4203 R 37 CL 10/19/2019 01479384 - Name unavailable Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
4203 R 37 CC 07/28/2019 Navas Torres, Henry Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
4203 R 37 ACG 08/05/2019 Sivakumaran, Mala Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
4203 R 37 IP1 10/20/2019 Vu, Joseph Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
4208 S 39 ACB 12/01/2019 Gunby, Nathaniel R. City Centre Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4208 S 39 ALS 08/11/2019 Dimitros, Christine M. City Centre Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4208 S 39 ACS 12/08/2019 Dimitros, Christine M. City Centre Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4208 S 39 SR2 11/29/2019 Gunby, Nathaniel R. City Centre Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4208 S 39 ALB 01/31/2020 Allwood, Elizabeth Anne City Centre Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4263 M 24 ALS 01/11/2020 Ramasubramanian, Subramaniam RMIT Club Carlton
4263 M 24 ACG 01/11/2020 Ramasubramanian, Subramaniam RMIT Club Carlton
4263 M 24 DTM 01/11/2020 Ramasubramanian, Subramaniam RMIT Club Carlton
4263 M 24 ACB 07/30/2019 Ramasubramanian, Subramaniam RMIT Club Carlton
4263 M 24 ACS 07/30/2019 Ramasubramanian, Subramaniam RMIT Club Carlton
4498 B 3 VC3 07/17/2019 Walker, Jacqueline P. East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 VC4 07/17/2019 Walker, Jacqueline P. East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 DL2 07/17/2019 Love, Robert William East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 CC 09/13/2019 Bryant, Elaine East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 CL 09/26/2019 Bryant, Elaine East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 VC1 02/15/2020 lucas, jan East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 IP2 11/27/2019 Reefman, Donrita RAM East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 VC5 10/25/2019 Walker, Jacqueline P. East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 CC 10/24/2019 Cosse, Catharina East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 DL3 08/10/2019 Love, Robert William East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 PM3 09/09/2019 Chapman, Gary Philip East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4731 R 35 PM3 09/25/2019 Sharp, Nola Margaret Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 PM1 11/13/2019 Barnes, Nicole Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 PM1 11/21/2019 Box, Alexandra Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 DL1 11/19/2019 06625389 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 VC3 11/03/2019 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 VC4 11/25/2019 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 ACB 11/25/2019 04297921 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 SR2 01/05/2020 Johnson, Audrey Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 IP1 02/10/2020 Jerin, Kathy Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 ACG 02/10/2020 Jack, Elinor Maree Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 VC2 09/11/2019 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 IP1 08/27/2019 Jack, Elinor Maree Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 PM1 08/21/2019 Pemberton, Heather Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 VC1 07/01/2019 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 ACS 07/03/2019 Jack, Elinor Maree Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4738 B 1 PM1 12/03/2019 Scott, Tanya Mornington Peninsula Club Mornington
4738 B 1 PM2 12/03/2019 Scott, Tanya Mornington Peninsula Club Mornington
4738 B 1 MS1 12/02/2019 Burns, Paul Mornington Peninsula Club Mornington
4738 B 1 LD1 12/02/2019 07345895 - Name unavailable Mornington Peninsula Club Mornington
4738 B 1 PM1 12/02/2019 Hopkins, Indee Mornington Peninsula Club Mornington
4738 B 1 PM2 12/02/2019 Hopkins, Indee Mornington Peninsula Club Mornington
4738 B 1 PM1 12/02/2019 Fraser, Rebecca Mornington Peninsula Club Mornington
5028 E 16 PI1 12/04/2019 Schluter, Philipp Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 CC 09/22/2019 Zhang, Lu Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 DL1 01/09/2020 Kamali, Max Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 VC3 08/03/2019 06666892 - Name unavailable Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 MS3 08/03/2019 Abelman, Anne Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5036 E 14 EC1 08/04/2019 Yu, Matthew Box Hill Box Hill South
5036 E 14 IP1 11/25/2019 Njue, Andrew Box Hill Box Hill South
5227 N 31 PM1 10/24/2019 Webley, Sue Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 CC 12/02/2019 Nash, Scott T Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 EC1 11/14/2019 Horoba, Debbie Rosalyn Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 PM1 10/03/2019 Cooke, Mandy Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 CL 07/29/2019 Hancock, Bridh Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 IP1 08/04/2019 Carini, Ilaria Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 PM1 08/04/2019 McIntosh, Nicole Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5389 S 39 CC 10/29/2019 Szymanski, Tracey L Talking Point At Docklands Docklands
5423 E 15 SR1 12/06/2019 Armstrong, James Gourmet Club Hawthorn East
5423 E 15 PM2 11/18/2019 Radonic, Katarina M Gourmet Club Hawthorn East
5773 N 31 MS3 09/22/2019 Rousseaux, James City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 CL 07/21/2019 Dart, Graeme City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 ACG 09/29/2019 Bunworth, Clare City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 CL 07/04/2019 Dunstan, Elwynne City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 PM1 08/15/2019 Hand, Paul W. City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 DTM 10/15/2019 Bunworth, Clare City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 IP1 11/17/2019 Hucker, Ben City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 LD2 11/17/2019 Barbonio, Christina City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 LD3 02/08/2020 Barbonio, Christina City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5784 N 29 DL1 10/07/2019 Parr, Mai Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
5784 N 29 VC1 08/05/2019 Larkin, Angela Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
5784 N 29 ACB 08/27/2019 Parr, Ash Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
5784 N 29 CL 11/06/2019 Parr, Ash Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
5792 S 42 DL1 08/01/2019 Kornhauser, Michael South Yarra Toastmasters South Yarra
6247 M 20 PM1 07/31/2019 Quilliam, Edwin E. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 CL 02/18/2020 00951582 - Name unavailable Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 CC 07/08/2019 00951582 - Name unavailable Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 MS4 08/27/2019 Lancashire, Jonelle Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 EC1 02/11/2020 Stokes, Danielle Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 MS1 02/11/2020 01666218 - Name unavailable Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 ACG 02/11/2020 Skegg, Karina M. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 CL 02/11/2020 Quilliam, Edwin E. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 CC 01/15/2020 Ly, Namkheang Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 PI2 02/11/2020 Lyons, Rebecca J. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6672 I 48 CL 01/19/2020 06532348 - Name unavailable Jacobs Toastmasters Club Melbourne
6684 B 1 IP2 09/23/2019 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 CL 09/08/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 CL 09/25/2019 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 DL2 10/01/2019 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 IP1 09/11/2019 Knight, Carol J Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 MS2 11/16/2019 Dishon, Francine Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 EH4 07/05/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 IP1 07/12/2019 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 MS5 07/02/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 DL1 07/19/2019 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6700 N 31 PM1 07/07/2019 Cate, Stephen Rubis Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 DL1 11/15/2019 Madhavan, Rajesh Kanna Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 EC1 11/15/2019 Miller, Clare Jacqueline Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM2 11/15/2019 Cate, Stephen Rubis Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6700 N 31 PM1 11/15/2019 Gandhi, Ujjwal Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6760 B 2 DL1 07/15/2019 Ebbs, Katharine Mary Moorabbin Saints Toastmasters Club Highett
6780 E 15 PI1 08/25/2019 Su, Susannah Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 ACS 09/04/2019 Wu, Cindy Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 ALS 07/02/2019 Wu, Cindy Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 DL2 11/14/2019 Marcellus, Ennes Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 PI1 09/01/2019 07010093 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 LD1 11/04/2019 Njue, Andrew Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6890 R 36 IP1 01/14/2020 Brewty, Michelle Maria Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 PM2 01/14/2020 Scott, Stephen D. Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 CL 01/26/2020 Scott, Stephen D. Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL2 09/01/2019 06582940 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 IP2 09/29/2019 Nagpurkar, Manoj Jageshwar Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 IP1 10/06/2019 Tan, Long (Peter) Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL1 10/06/2019 Rose'Meyer, Rina Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 MS1 11/15/2019 07011928 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 MS2 11/15/2019 07011928 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 ACB 10/29/2019 Greco, Santo Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 IP1 08/13/2019 High, Geoffrey Kenneth Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 DL1 10/15/2019 Hughes, Karl Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
7100 R 37 IP1 10/21/2019 Goh, Gary Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 LD3 12/03/2019 Lynch, Michael Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7100 R 37 PM2 12/03/2019 Soon, Engteck Monash Toastmasters Club Clayton
7246 C 9 PI2 10/26/2019 McGowan, Miranda Grace Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 EC2 10/26/2019 Boon, Debbie Jane Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 ACG 08/15/2019 McLean, Duart H. Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 ALS 08/15/2019 McLean, Duart H. Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 DTM 08/16/2019 McLean, Duart H. Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 DL1 08/07/2019 Armstrong, Tamara Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 SR1 12/01/2019 Garvey, Jon Kane Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 EC2 07/01/2019 Wilson, David Hugh Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 PI1 07/01/2019 McGowan, Miranda Grace Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 DL1 07/01/2019 Knaggs, Kathryn Lynda Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7293 I 47 CC 10/20/2019 Pandey, Hari Telstra Exhibition Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 DL2 01/30/2020 Blanco, Maricelys Telstra Exhibition Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 VC1 01/27/2020 Liddy, Jikara Telstra Exhibition Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 MS1 01/27/2020 Shankar, Ravi Telstra Exhibition Toastmasters Melbourne
7293 I 47 PI2 01/27/2020 Shalihah, Fithriyah Telstra Exhibition Toastmasters Melbourne
7626 M 23 IP2 08/20/2019 Percival, Lucy Alexandra Beale North Melbourne North Melbourne
7626 M 23 IP1 02/11/2020 Sheppard, Steven North Melbourne North Melbourne
7907 C 8 ALS 02/16/2020 Mudge, Natalie Jill Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
7907 C 8 ACG 12/14/2019 Mudge, Natalie Jill Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
7907 C 8 ACG 10/28/2019 01099425 - Name unavailable Northern Stars Toastmasters Club Gawler
8070 M 20 CC 09/01/2019 Wieringa, Roland Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 LDREXC 01/04/2020 Skegg, Karina M. Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 ALS 07/30/2019 Simpson, Gawain J.H. Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 ACS 07/30/2019 Simpson, Gawain J.H. Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 ACG 07/30/2019 Simpson, Gawain J.H. Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 DTM 07/30/2019 Simpson, Gawain J.H. Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8099 B 2 IP1 11/26/2019 Wan, Lydia Angelina Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 EC2 09/02/2019 Xu, Cheng Esther Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 DL3 10/03/2019 Hughes, David Anthony Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8099 B 2 DL2 10/03/2019 01199444 - Name unavailable Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8162 I 46 CC 08/16/2019 Hoare, Kate F. 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 DL1 10/07/2019 Berridge, Bryony 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 PM1 10/07/2019 Bohan, Scott N. 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 PI3 11/06/2019 Brown, Trish 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 IP1 11/24/2019 Ringoen, Joe 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 LD3 11/04/2019 Khurana, Drishty 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 VC1 11/07/2019 07199937 - Name unavailable 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 PM2 09/19/2019 Lobo, Denis E. 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 CC 07/29/2019 Brown, Trish 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 TC1 07/02/2019 02885955 - Name unavailable 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 IP1 10/03/2019 Eng, Natalie 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 PM1 09/04/2019 Fitzsimons, Tim J 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 PM1 02/12/2020 Caputo, Francesco 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8549 C 11 VC1 07/23/2019 Tyshchenko, Kateryna Quintessence Club Adelaide
8549 C 11 LD1 11/12/2019 Mora, Carlos Oliver Quintessence Club Adelaide
8549 C 11 VC2 11/12/2019 Tyshchenko, Kateryna Quintessence Club Adelaide
8549 C 11 DL1 11/12/2019 Andrews, Kieran R Quintessence Club Adelaide
8794 N 28 CC 07/31/2019 James, Paul Gerald Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club essendon
8794 N 28 LDREXC 07/30/2019 Ramasubramanian, Subramaniam Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club essendon
8794 N 28 LD1 10/13/2019 Desai, Dinesh Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club essendon
8794 N 28 IP1 10/13/2019 07298282 - Name unavailable Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club essendon
9088 M 23 ALS 09/09/2019 Camilleri, Vincent S. Williamstown Club Williamstown
9088 M 23 DTM 09/09/2019 Camilleri, Vincent S. Williamstown Club Williamstown
9088 M 23 PM3 10/30/2019 Banham, Ann Williamstown Club Williamstown
9088 M 23 CC 02/08/2020 Magnano, Alf Williamstown Club Williamstown
9088 M 23 ACG 08/12/2019 Camilleri, Vincent S. Williamstown Club Williamstown
9088 M 23 ACB 07/14/2019 Price, Fiona Swee-Lin Williamstown Club Williamstown
9345 C 8 CC 02/14/2020 Dohnalek, Alan Jiri Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Club Wynn Vale
9345 C 8 CC 02/18/2020 Murray, Anthony M. Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Club Wynn Vale
9345 C 8 CL 02/18/2020 Murray, Anthony M. Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Club Wynn Vale
9345 C 8 ACB 02/18/2020 Murray, Anthony M. Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Club Wynn Vale
9345 C 8 IP2 08/11/2019 Dolman, Bryce Jon Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Club Wynn Vale
9345 C 8 IP1 10/03/2019 Thorn, Lachlan Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Club Wynn Vale
9345 C 8 IP2 10/03/2019 Thorn, Lachlan Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Club Wynn Vale
9345 C 8 PM3 02/05/2020 Kaftan, Steven Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Club Wynn Vale
9481 B 1 LD1 10/14/2019 Stuteley, Richard South Coast Speakers Club San Remo
9481 B 1 LD2 10/14/2019 Stuteley, Richard South Coast Speakers Club San Remo
9608 N 30 SR3 11/27/2019 Green, Julie K Bendigo Club Bendigo
9608 N 30 SR4 11/27/2019 Green, Julie K Bendigo Club Bendigo
9608 N 30 SR5 11/27/2019 Green, Julie K Bendigo Club Bendigo
9744 E 17 VC1 09/16/2019 07361415 - Name unavailable Northern Exposure Toastmasters Club PRESTON
9813 N 27 DL2 11/14/2019 Gorter, Andrew J Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 CL 11/13/2019 04782353 - Name unavailable Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 CC 11/13/2019 04782353 - Name unavailable Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 LD1 11/13/2019 Contreras, Juan Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 DL2 11/13/2019 Cullen, Kate Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 DL1 11/26/2019 04782353 - Name unavailable Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 PI1 11/26/2019 Haberman, Sam Edwin Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 EC1 12/03/2019 Oldfield, Robert Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 CL 09/05/2019 McNeil, Trent M Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 DL1 09/05/2019 Gorter, Andrew J Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
613630 S 42 EH1 01/27/2020 00613665 - Name unavailable Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
613630 S 42 SR1 01/27/2020 Bavati, Robyn Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
613630 S 42 MS1 10/19/2019 Gorelik, Helen Barbara Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
613630 S 42 ACB 10/19/2019 Shafar, Danny Maccabi Toastmasters Caulfield North
673125 C 13 EC3 10/22/2019 Fildes, Michael A. Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Lower Mitcham
673125 C 13 EC1 10/22/2019 03967916 - Name unavailable Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Lower Mitcham
673125 C 13 ACB 07/16/2019 Zheng, Zhenkun Julian Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Lower Mitcham
673125 C 13 CL 12/23/2019 Willanski, David G Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Lower Mitcham
677503 C 13 EC1 09/10/2019 02594520 - Name unavailable Glenelg Prospeak Toastmasters Glenelg North
677503 C 13 EC2 09/10/2019 02594520 - Name unavailable Glenelg Prospeak Toastmasters Glenelg North
695568 N 27 CC 09/29/2019 05155244 - Name unavailable Western Legends Toastmasters St Albans
714166 C 13 CC 08/30/2019 Norton, Ashley Mark Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 13 ACB 08/30/2019 Norton, Ashley Mark Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 13 CL 08/30/2019 Norton, Ashley Mark Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 13 ALS 08/30/2019 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes