Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 73
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: September 21, 2019 5:32 AM PT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
26 R 34 CL 07/02/2019 Ray, Shishir Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters Croydon
26 R 34 MS1 07/09/2019 04688415 - Name unavailable Croydon - Yarra Valley Toastmasters Croydon
163 B 4 DL1 09/20/2019 Weerakoon, Shan Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 EH1 09/20/2019 Lugt, Fran Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 IP2 09/20/2019 Goold, Brodie Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 IP2 09/20/2019 Costa-McMahon, Sandra Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 CL 09/06/2019 05997310 - Name unavailable Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
163 B 4 CL 09/07/2019 Maddams, Nicholas Bayside Toastmasters Club Hampton
442 C 7 IP1 08/26/2019 Jensen, Heather Adelaide Toastmasters Club Adelaide
567 E 17 PI1 07/30/2019 Cummings, Mark Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 SR2 08/20/2019 Dillon, Chloe Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
567 E 17 IP1 08/22/2019 Nixon, Liam Thomas Diamond Valley Toastmasters Club Eltham
830 C 11 MS5 08/12/2019 Smith, Michelle Leadership SA Toastmasters Club Adelaide
1060 R 34 LDREXC 08/14/2019 Barrie, Stephan Whitehorse Club Nunawading
1179 R 36 IP4 07/02/2019 Sinclair, Marlene C. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1179 R 36 PM1 07/02/2019 Braybrook, Nikki M. Knox Toastmasters Club Boronia
1568 N 28 EC3 08/01/2019 00995208 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 EC3 08/04/2019 02810866 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1568 N 28 ACG 08/20/2019 00995208 - Name unavailable Essendon Toastmasters Club Moonee Ponds
1644 B 2 PWMENTORPGM 09/07/2019 01203916 - Name unavailable Silver Service Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1644 B 2 ALS 07/05/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Silver Service Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1644 B 2 DTM 07/05/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Silver Service Toastmasters Club Melbourne
1851 B 2 CL 07/02/2019 Hinton, Craig Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 LDREXC 08/22/2019 Angel, Steven Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1851 B 2 PM2 08/02/2019 Moore, Thomas N Frankston Toastmasters Club Frankston
1855 C 8 PM1 07/03/2019 Everard, Toni Jane Payneham Toastmasters Club Payneham
1855 C 8 EC2 07/03/2019 Curiel, Alberto Payneham Toastmasters Club Payneham
2115 M 20 LD1 09/17/2019 Clarke, Natasha Sandra Launceston Launceston
2141 E 16 DL2 07/25/2019 07342415 - Name unavailable Chadstone Oaks Malvern East
2557 C 12 DL1 07/11/2019 Indivara, Samra North Adelaide Toastmasters Club North Adelaide
3062 N 28 PM5 08/01/2019 Wong, Ai-Ming Footscray Skyline Toastmasters Club Yarraville
3270 E 15 MS1 07/14/2019 Leigh, Gary Reginald Kew Toastmasters Club Kew East
3395 C 9 LD1 07/11/2019 Zwar, Natalie Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 PM1 07/11/2019 Jameson, Adrian Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 EC1 07/11/2019 Radford, Narelle Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 IP1 07/11/2019 Burch, Graham T Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 EC2 08/09/2019 Radford, Narelle Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3395 C 9 VC1 08/09/2019 Leslie, Karen L. Limestone Coast Toastmasters Club Mount Gambier
3717 N 30 PM1 07/12/2019 Trickey, Janene Maree Ballarat Club Wendouree
3717 N 30 PM1 08/14/2019 02737639 - Name unavailable Ballarat Club Wendouree
3805 R 34 IP2 09/11/2019 06926601 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 EC2 08/12/2019 Prabhu, Vimalata Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3805 R 34 IP1 09/11/2019 07311401 - Name unavailable Ringwood Toastmasters Club Ringwood
3807 R 37 ACB 08/06/2019 04593532 - Name unavailable Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 CL 07/29/2019 McPhee, Bernadette Anne Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3807 R 37 ACB 09/10/2019 Simon, Tony Glen Waverley Club Mount Waverley
3831 E 14 DL1 07/05/2019 Kornath, Arun Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3831 E 14 DL1 07/05/2019 Weatherhead, Andrew Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3831 E 14 DL2 07/05/2019 Weatherhead, Andrew Box Hill Central Toastmasters Club Box Hill Melbourne
3979 R 34 PM3 08/13/2019 Barclay, Andrew Stuart Dandenong Ranges Club Upwey
3979 R 34 IP3 08/20/2019 Brown, Malcom W Dandenong Ranges Club Upwey
3979 R 34 ACS 09/12/2019 Pont, Aurore Dandenong Ranges Club Upwey
4203 R 37 ACG 08/05/2019 Sivakumaran, Mala Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
4203 R 37 CC 07/28/2019 Navas Torres, Henry Dandenong-Mulgrave Toastmasters Club Dandenong North
4208 S 39 ALS 08/11/2019 Dimitros, Christine M. City Centre Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4263 M 24 ACB 07/30/2019 Ramasubramanian, Subramaniam RMIT Club Melbourne
4263 M 24 ACS 07/30/2019 Ramasubramanian, Subramaniam RMIT Club Melbourne
4498 B 3 PM3 09/09/2019 Chapman, Gary Philip East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 CC 09/13/2019 Bryant, Elaine East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 VC3 07/17/2019 Walker, Jacqueline P. East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 VC4 07/17/2019 Walker, Jacqueline P. East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 DL2 07/17/2019 Love, Robert William East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4498 B 3 DL3 08/10/2019 Love, Robert William East Gippsland Club Bairnsdale
4731 R 35 VC2 09/11/2019 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 PM1 08/21/2019 Pemberton, Heather Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 VC1 07/01/2019 06545870 - Name unavailable Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 ACS 07/03/2019 Jack, Elinor Maree Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
4731 R 35 IP1 08/27/2019 Jack, Elinor Maree Lilydale Toastmasters Club Lilydale
5028 E 16 VC3 08/03/2019 06666892 - Name unavailable Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5028 E 16 MS3 08/03/2019 Abelman, Anne Hawthorn Toastmasters Club Inc. Hawthorn East
5036 E 14 EC1 08/04/2019 Yu, Matthew Box Hill Box Hill South
5227 N 31 IP1 08/04/2019 Carini, Ilaria Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 PM1 08/04/2019 McIntosh, Nicole Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5227 N 31 CL 07/29/2019 Hancock, Barry B. Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong West
5773 N 31 CL 07/04/2019 Dunstan, Elwynne City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 PM1 08/15/2019 Hand, Paul W. City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5773 N 31 CL 07/21/2019 Dart, Graeme City of Greater Geelong Toastmasters Club Geelong
5784 N 29 ACB 08/27/2019 Parr, Ash Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
5784 N 29 VC1 08/05/2019 Larkin, Angela Albury-Wodonga Toastmasters Albury-Wodonga
5792 S 42 DL1 08/01/2019 Kornhauser, Michael South Yarra Toastmasters South Yarra
6247 M 20 CC 07/08/2019 00951582 - Name unavailable Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 PM1 07/31/2019 Quilliam, Edwin E. Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6247 M 20 MS4 08/27/2019 Lancashire, Jonelle Hobart Toastmasters Club Hobart
6684 B 1 CL 09/08/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 EH4 07/05/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 IP1 07/12/2019 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 IP1 09/11/2019 Knight, Carol J Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 DL1 07/19/2019 06572236 - Name unavailable Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6684 B 1 MS5 07/02/2019 Simoes Vieira, Kelly Regina Cranbourne Toastmasters Club Clyde North
6700 N 31 PM1 07/07/2019 Cate, Stephen Rubis Werribee Toastmasters Inc. Werribee
6760 B 2 DL1 07/15/2019 Ebbs, Katharine Mary Moorabbin Saints Toastmasters Club Highett
6780 E 15 ACS 09/04/2019 Wu, Cindy Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 ALS 07/02/2019 Wu, Cindy Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 PI1 08/25/2019 Su, Susannah Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6780 E 15 PI1 09/01/2019 07010093 - Name unavailable Manningham Toastmasters Doncaster
6890 R 36 DL2 09/01/2019 06582940 - Name unavailable Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
6890 R 36 IP1 08/13/2019 High, Geoffrey Kenneth Rowville Toastmasters Rowville
7246 C 9 DTM 08/16/2019 McLean, Duart H. Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 DL1 08/07/2019 Armstrong, Tamara Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 EC2 07/01/2019 Wilson, David Hugh Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 PI1 07/01/2019 McGowan, Miranda Grace Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 DL1 07/01/2019 Knaggs, Kathryn Lynda Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 ACG 08/15/2019 McLean, Duart H. Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7246 C 9 ALS 08/15/2019 McLean, Duart H. Southern Cross Toastmasters Old Reynella
7626 M 23 IP2 08/20/2019 Percival, Lucy Alexandra Beale North Melbourne North Melbourne
8070 M 20 ALS 07/30/2019 Simpson, Gawain J.H. Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 ACS 07/30/2019 Simpson, Gawain J.H. Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 ACG 07/30/2019 Simpson, Gawain J.H. Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 DTM 07/30/2019 Simpson, Gawain J.H. Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8070 M 20 CC 09/01/2019 Wieringa, Roland Eastern Shore Toastmasters Mornington
8099 B 2 EC2 09/02/2019 Xu, Cheng Esther Kingston Communicators Club Cheltenham
8162 I 46 PM2 09/19/2019 Lobo, Denis E. 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 CC 08/16/2019 Hoare, Kate F. 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 TC1 07/02/2019 02885955 - Name unavailable 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 CC 07/29/2019 Brown, Trish 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8162 I 46 PM1 09/04/2019 Fitzsimons, Tim J 505 Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Melbourne
8549 C 11 VC1 07/23/2019 Tyshchenko, Kateryna Quintessence Club Adelaide
8794 N 28 LDREXC 07/30/2019 Ramasubramanian, Subramaniam Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club essendon
8794 N 28 CC 07/31/2019 James, Paul Gerald Moonee Ponds Toastmasters Club essendon
9088 M 23 ACB 07/14/2019 Price, Fiona Swee-Lin Williamstown Club Williamstown
9088 M 23 ALS 09/09/2019 Camilleri, Vincent S. Williamstown Club Williamstown
9088 M 23 DTM 09/09/2019 Camilleri, Vincent S. Williamstown Club Williamstown
9088 M 23 ACG 08/12/2019 Camilleri, Vincent S. Williamstown Club Williamstown
9345 C 8 IP2 08/11/2019 Dolman, Bryce Jon Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters Club Wynn Vale
9744 E 17 VC1 09/16/2019 07361415 - Name unavailable Northern Exposure Toastmasters Club PRESTON
9813 N 27 CL 09/05/2019 McNeil, Trent M Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
9813 N 27 DL1 09/05/2019 Gorter, Andrew J Ford Australia Club Campbellfield
673125 C 13 ACB 07/16/2019 Zheng, Zhenkun Julian Speakers Corner Toastmasters Club Lower Mitcham
677503 C 13 EC1 09/10/2019 02594520 - Name unavailable Glenelg Prospeak Toastmasters Glenelg
677503 C 13 EC2 09/10/2019 02594520 - Name unavailable Glenelg Prospeak Toastmasters Glenelg
714166 C 13 LD1 09/11/2019 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 13 ALS 08/30/2019 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 13 DTM 08/30/2019 Kneebone, Joanne Christine Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 13 CC 08/30/2019 Norton, Ashley Mark Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 13 ACB 08/30/2019 Norton, Ashley Mark Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
714166 C 13 CL 08/30/2019 Norton, Ashley Mark Raconteurs Toastmasters Club West Lakes
716568 R 36 LDREXC 08/11/2019 Hoefer, Bernie A. Toast of the Country Club Springvale
773860 I 47 CC 09/07/2019 Zhang, MARINA Ji Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 PM1 09/07/2019 Sangekar, Bharat Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 EC1 09/07/2019 Vikraman, Vimal Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 CL 09/07/2019 Renouf, Eliza Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 CL 09/14/2019 Dunlop, Graeme Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 PM1 08/08/2019 Nayton, Clay Hoft Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 EC1 08/08/2019 Dunlop, Graeme Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 PM1 09/11/2019 Liu, Emma QZ Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
773860 I 47 EC2 09/19/2019 Dunlop, Graeme Happy Hour Toastmasters Club Melbourne
985430 S 39 PM1 07/01/2019 Gunn, Jack William Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 EC1 07/04/2019 TEH, PHEH SZE Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 LD1 07/18/2019 Huang, Ben Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 ACB 09/11/2019 Barbu, Monica Mighty Docklands Docklands
985430 S 39 CL 08/17/2019 Merwar, Amit Rishi Mighty Docklands Docklands
1007871 R 35 CL 07/23/2019 Zon, Cora Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 IP1 07/21/2019 Johnstone, Alexandra Margo Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1007871 R 35 EC2 07/21/2019 McCartney, Kay Healesville Toastmasters Healesville
1078222 C 6 PM2 07/20/2019 Nagalingam, Sev Verl Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 6 DL3 07/04/2019 Adrian, Stephen Robert Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 6 SR4 07/16/2019 05635174 - Name unavailable Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 6 CL 09/19/2019 Owen, Elizabeth Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 6 IP1 08/17/2019 Pennino, Adrian Adelaide City Adelaide
1078222 C 6 VC1 08/10/2019 Hiscock, Emma Nicole Adelaide City Adelaide
1329078 C 10 PM2 07/17/2019 06630798 - Name unavailable Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 PM2 08/05/2019 Simmons, Matthew Norman Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 DL1 09/15/2019 Bushnell, Irene Fuentes Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 TC5 07/25/2019 Smith, Michelle Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 ALS 08/06/2019 Brunskill, Shelagh Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 DTM 08/06/2019 Brunskill, Shelagh Rev-Anew Adelaide
1329078 C 10 CL 08/06/2019 Brunskill, Shelagh Rev-Anew Adelaide
1460657 E 16 PM2 08/15/2019 06965821 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 ALS 08/01/2019 Lakey, Stephen L. Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 ALB 07/02/2019 05186949 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 CL 07/01/2019 Salgado, Erick Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 IP2 07/01/2019 Vijayalingam, Shaun Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 LDREXC 07/10/2019 Lakey, Stephen L. Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 PM1 07/07/2019 Drysdale, Shimila Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 MS2 07/01/2019 06811276 - Name unavailable Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1460657 E 16 IP3 09/12/2019 Vijayalingam, Shaun Glen Iris Toastmasters Club Glen Iris
1484706 N 27 ALB 08/29/2019 Lal, Seema Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
1484706 N 27 DL3 07/29/2019 Nadz, Mary Tokilupe Hume Toastmasters Club Broadmeadows
1537765 C 11 PWMENTORPGM 07/19/2019 Owen, Elizabeth Adelaide Central Adelaide
1600548 M 24 ALS 08/13/2019 Riseley, Louise Yakety Yaks Melbourne
1600548 M 24 DTM 08/13/2019 Riseley, Louise Yakety Yaks Melbourne
1825172 E 15 LD2 07/19/2019 Reeves, Sarah Katherine Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
1825172 E 15 PI1 08/11/2019 Lamb, Rowena Ivanhoe Toastmasters Club Ivanhoe East
2113794 R 35 DL1 07/01/2019 06838046 - Name unavailable CFA District 13 Wandin
2154516 C 12 VC1 08/02/2019 07222085 - Name unavailable Mawson Lakes Toastmasters Mawson Lakes
2350416 M 22 LD1 07/02/2019 Bahunek, Mario Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 IP1 07/02/2019 Tran, Thuy Hua Phuong Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 PM1 07/02/2019 Ng, Kwan Liong Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 PM4 07/31/2019 Ng, Kwan Liong Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 CL 09/05/2019 Siriwardana, Chethana Thisaranee Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 PM2 07/02/2019 Ng, Kwan Liong Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 PM3 07/02/2019 Ng, Kwan Liong Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 PM5 08/09/2019 Ng, Kwan Liong Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 CC 07/17/2019 05664053 - Name unavailable Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 IP2 09/20/2019 Arnanta, Jennisha Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 PM2 08/07/2019 Aslam, Aabid Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2350416 M 22 ALB 08/11/2019 Jacobsen, Annette Melbourne University Toastmasters Parkville
2991848 M 22 IP3 09/12/2019 Clancy, Michael Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 IP2 08/21/2019 Pinto, Onan Jerome Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 IP1 07/03/2019 Collier, Jez William Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
2991848 M 22 IP2 07/03/2019 Collier, Jez William Carlton Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3011962 R 35 PM2 07/10/2019 Sharp, Nola Margaret Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
3011962 R 35 PM2 08/01/2019 Charles, William Andrew Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
3011962 R 35 EH1 08/31/2019 Sinclair, Marlene C. Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
3011962 R 35 ACG 07/18/2019 Bhide, Rajnish A. Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
3011962 R 35 DTM 07/18/2019 Bhide, Rajnish A. Wandin Toastmasters Wandin
3050755 C 10 MS2 08/16/2019 Jaschke, Desiree Adelaide Students Toastmasters Club Adelaide
3050755 C 10 MS1 07/30/2019 Jaschke, Desiree Adelaide Students Toastmasters Club Adelaide
3179900 R 37 CC 08/07/2019 Rainczuk, Arek The Hills Toastmasters Emerald
3548620 S 40 ACG 07/09/2019 Bond, Graeme PMI Melbourne Toastmasters Club Docklands
3601620 N 30 ALB 08/25/2019 Fanning, Paul A. Melton Toastmasters Club Melton
3672383 M 22 LDREXC 07/07/2019 Renfrey, Craig P. Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3672383 M 22 CL 08/09/2019 Evans, Jo Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3672383 M 22 PM1 08/08/2019 04098427 - Name unavailable Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3672383 M 22 IP1 07/05/2019 Donahue, Ryan Parkville Toastmasters Club Carlton North
3738238 B 3 DTM 07/04/2019 Broughton, Kevin Richard Sale Toastmasters Club Sale
3748126 C 9 DL1 07/14/2019 Smith, Rachel Aldinga Toastmasters Club Aldinga Beach
4234336 I 49 PI1 07/02/2019 Parate, Supriya Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 TC1 07/02/2019 Gao, Huajun Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 VC1 07/02/2019 Zhao, Eric Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 LD1 07/25/2019 07042126 - Name unavailable Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4234336 I 49 PM1 07/10/2019 Patel, Shraddha Servianites Toastmasters Club Melbourne
4361782 S 42 CL 08/14/2019 03813798 - Name unavailable Toorak Toastmasters Melbourne
4361782 S 42 DL4 07/17/2019 Allwood, Elizabeth Anne Toorak Toastmasters Melbourne
4411379 M 21 DL2 07/18/2019 Martin, Michel CPA Toastmasters Club Southbank
4421889 R 36 IP1 07/18/2019 Mulreany, Sheree Dawn Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
4421889 R 36 CL 08/05/2019 Mahesan, Shiranee Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
4421889 R 36 IP4 07/17/2019 Mahesan, Shiranee Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
4421889 R 36 ALB 08/08/2019 Mulreany, Sheree Dawn Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
4421889 R 36 ACG 07/28/2019 Watson, Lakshini Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
4421889 R 36 ALS 08/27/2019 Watson, Lakshini Rafters Toastmasters Club Rowville
4550044 I 50 CC 08/24/2019 van Coppenhagen, Michael J Deloitte Toastmasters Club Melbourne
5158193 M 22 ALS 07/30/2019 Evans, Jo Fitzroy Toastmasters Club Fitzroy North
5158193 M 22 DTM 07/30/2019 Evans, Jo Fitzroy Toastmasters Club Fitzroy North
5158193 M 22 CL 07/30/2019 Evans, Jo Fitzroy Toastmasters Club Fitzroy North
5181586 M 23 CC 07/29/2019 Wong, Ai-Ming Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 CL 07/27/2019 Vo, David Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 IP1 07/27/2019 Harris, Benjamin Kevin Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 IP1 07/27/2019 Pedersen, Sandra Leigh Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 IP1 07/27/2019 McCabe, Andrew Timothy Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 VC5 07/27/2019 Ng, Kwan Liong Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5181586 M 23 ALB 07/27/2019 Bignell, Jacqueline Port Melbourne Toastmasters Port Melbourne
5215710 B 3 CC 07/09/2019 Ortega, Simon A. Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
5215710 B 3 EC3 07/09/2019 Barridge, Terry David Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
5215710 B 3 EC4 07/09/2019 Barridge, Terry David Warragul Toastmasters Club Warragul
5674142 N 29 TC4 09/10/2019 McCulloch, Carole M. Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5674142 N 29 PI1 09/10/2019 06770158 - Name unavailable Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5674142 N 29 LD1 09/10/2019 Kenyon, Peter F. Indigo Speakers Wooragee
5674142 N 29 LD2 09/10/2019 Kenyon, Peter F. Indigo Speakers Wooragee




  © 2019 Toastmasters International. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Conditions of Use | Browser Compatibility
9127 S. Jamaica Street, Suite 400, Englewood, CO 80112
Phone: 720-439-5050 Fax: 303-799-7753 Contact Us
SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment