Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 70
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: February 18, 2020 5:32 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
494 M 7 CC 07/01/2019 Fortey, David R Woden Valley Club Deakin
787 S 25 CC 08/13/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 ACG 08/01/2019 Henriques, Joan L. Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 PM1 08/19/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 PM2 08/19/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 PM3 08/19/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 IP4 08/19/2019 Ruiz, Rebecca Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 LD1 08/19/2019 Yong, Agnes A. Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 VC1 08/19/2019 06963981 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 PM1 08/19/2019 Toope, Donald William Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 PM3 08/20/2019 06930256 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 PM1 08/20/2019 Rozier, Yvonne Angela Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 MS1 08/17/2019 Allison, Sue Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 CC 08/18/2019 Ruiz, Rebecca Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 CL 08/14/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 LD2 11/14/2019 Yong, Agnes A. Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 EC1 11/17/2019 Lau, Teresa Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 CC 11/29/2019 Toope, Donald William Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 PM2 08/14/2019 06930256 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 PM1 01/14/2020 Ruiz, Rebecca Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
787 S 25 IP5 12/31/2019 Ruiz, Rebecca Oatley R S L Toastmasters OATLEY
986 M 27 PM3 02/04/2020 Marcano, Mariana Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 VC1 12/10/2019 Graham, Timothy John Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 DL1 12/09/2019 04263912 - Name unavailable Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 IP3 12/09/2019 Hartley, Clint Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 DL1 02/03/2020 Heaton, Tamai Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 IP2 07/29/2019 Hartley, Clint Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 PM2 10/09/2019 Marcano, Mariana Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 LD2 11/05/2019 Webb, Patrick Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 IP5 09/15/2019 Graham, Timothy John Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 MS1 08/27/2019 Johnston, Casey Adam Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
1117 C 12 DL1 09/10/2019 Bayer, Jonathon P National Toastmasters Club Sydney
1117 C 12 DL5 09/10/2019 Tripet, Raphael National Toastmasters Club Sydney
1117 C 12 DL2 11/26/2019 Bayer, Jonathon P National Toastmasters Club Sydney
1117 C 12 IP1 11/26/2019 Au, Sau Yi Chie National Toastmasters Club Sydney
1490 P 32 LDREXC 07/22/2019 Krahner, Leslie Brown Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 PM1 07/06/2019 Vincent, Julie Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 VC3 07/06/2019 00304576 - Name unavailable Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 LDREXC 10/01/2019 Slezakova, Gabriela Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 DTM 08/08/2019 Krahner, Leslie Brown Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 VC4 10/05/2019 Rigney, Natalie J. Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 EH2 10/05/2019 Rigney, Natalie J. Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 ALS 08/04/2019 Krahner, Leslie Brown Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 IP3 10/21/2019 Gubbins, Robert A. Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 VC3 10/08/2019 Wanstall, Kerin Ann Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1519 P 20 CC 11/30/2019 Salunke, Sachin Bankstown Sports Club Bankstown
1519 P 20 CL 07/31/2019 Salunke, Sachin Bankstown Sports Club Bankstown
1865 L 11 MS1 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1865 L 11 MS2 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1865 L 11 MS3 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1865 L 11 MS4 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1865 L 11 MS5 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1930 M 27 VC1 07/22/2019 Anderson, Barbara J. Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
1930 M 27 EC1 11/26/2019 Gupta, Priyanka Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
1930 M 27 IP1 07/31/2019 07096447 - Name unavailable Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
1930 M 27 IP1 07/28/2019 03150729 - Name unavailable Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
1930 M 27 VC1 11/13/2019 Li, Hong Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
1930 M 27 MS1 09/08/2019 Dear, Nigel Anthony Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
1930 M 27 VC2 11/11/2019 Anderson, Barbara J. Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
2054 L 31 DL4 11/19/2019 Badelles, Lesley Ann Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 CL 01/29/2020 Zabow, Lawrie Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 PM2 01/25/2020 Coleman, Suzy Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 MS1 12/13/2019 Rode, Gina Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 PM3 12/01/2019 Puig, Andrea Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 IP1 11/23/2019 Bourrigan, Marc Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 IP2 11/16/2019 06991703 - Name unavailable Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 DL3 09/07/2019 Badelles, Lesley Ann Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 PM1 09/23/2019 Hunter, Tim Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 PM1 07/09/2019 Rossler, Matthew Thomas Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2088 C 36 CL 08/30/2019 Brooks, Kaye D. Cranbrook Toastmasters Club BELLEVUE HILL
2088 C 36 CL 08/30/2019 Gojnich, Karyn D. Cranbrook Toastmasters Club BELLEVUE HILL
2088 C 36 PM3 10/07/2019 Sailer, Jill P. Cranbrook Toastmasters Club BELLEVUE HILL
2088 C 36 ACB 10/31/2019 Tanner, Sandra Cranbrook Toastmasters Club BELLEVUE HILL
2088 C 36 IP1 11/15/2019 Barlow, Janet Cranbrook Toastmasters Club BELLEVUE HILL
2088 C 36 CC 11/07/2019 00768431 - Name unavailable Cranbrook Toastmasters Club BELLEVUE HILL
2088 C 36 PI1 11/20/2019 Fulford, Patricia Jean Cranbrook Toastmasters Club BELLEVUE HILL
2107 P 6 LD3 02/08/2020 Crosby, Peter A. Concord West Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2107 P 6 PM1 01/14/2020 Shaba, Lana Concord West Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2107 P 6 EC1 12/13/2019 Leung, Aileen Concord West Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2107 P 6 IP1 08/11/2019 06820049 - Name unavailable Concord West Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2107 P 6 EH1 08/11/2019 Bala, Ganesh Concord West Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2130 P 35 CC 07/08/2019 Charlton, Karyn Gae Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 ACS 10/20/2019 Duardo, Francesco Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 CL 10/05/2019 FERRARO, CARMELA Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 CC 09/17/2019 FERRARO, CARMELA Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 IP1 08/21/2019 06712656 - Name unavailable Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 LD1 08/21/2019 Huynh, Steven Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 PM1 08/22/2019 Phan, Sophie Thi Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 IP1 12/30/2019 Wu, Denis Francis Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 LDREXC 02/06/2020 Duardo, Francesco Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2178 B 15 CC 07/09/2019 02196195 - Name unavailable PwC Toastmasters Club The Rocks
2178 B 15 CC 07/09/2019 Tan, Ruth PwC Toastmasters Club The Rocks
2178 B 15 PI3 07/25/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club The Rocks
2178 B 15 LDREXC 09/03/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club The Rocks
2178 B 15 PI2 07/17/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club The Rocks
2178 B 15 CL 07/15/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club The Rocks
2178 B 15 CC 07/15/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club The Rocks
2235 S 2 ACB 07/09/2019 Allam, Camille Port Hacking Toastmasters Club Gymea
2235 S 2 ACB 11/28/2019 Ajanovic, Jovanka Port Hacking Toastmasters Club Gymea
2254 M 17 IP1 01/26/2020 Gonzalez-Minero, Oscar Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2254 M 17 EH1 02/08/2020 Sinclair, Brian Geoffrey Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2254 M 17 CL 02/01/2020 Hancevic-Grabic, Hrvoje Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2254 M 17 IP1 12/16/2019 Bright, Eloise Julia Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2254 M 17 EC3 09/07/2019 Gill, Tony Seamus Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2254 M 17 IP2 10/23/2019 Li, Kathleen Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2254 M 17 DL1 09/08/2019 Sinclair, Gillian Megan Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2254 M 17 EH2 11/22/2019 Hutchinson, Estella J. Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2456 S 3 PM2 11/13/2019 07120750 - Name unavailable Wollongong Club Wollongong
2456 S 3 LD1 09/15/2019 Chilcott, Sue I. Wollongong Club Wollongong
2456 S 3 VC1 07/10/2019 Parkes, David J Wollongong Club Wollongong
2456 S 3 VC2 01/20/2020 Parkes, David J Wollongong Club Wollongong
2456 S 3 LD1 11/25/2019 Wiseham, Drew Wollongong Club Wollongong
2578 P 6 TC1 01/15/2020 Perry, Allan Concord Yaralla Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2578 P 6 TC2 01/15/2020 Perry, Allan Concord Yaralla Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2578 P 6 EC4 11/23/2019 Castellano, Irina Concord Yaralla Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2578 P 6 IP1 11/23/2019 Facchini, Yvette Concord Yaralla Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2578 P 6 DL1 11/23/2019 Perry, Allan Concord Yaralla Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2578 P 6 EC5 11/23/2019 Castellano, Irina Concord Yaralla Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2578 P 6 VC1 11/23/2019 Castellano, Irina Concord Yaralla Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2822 S 25 PI2 09/12/2019 07011886 - Name unavailable Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 PI2 08/05/2019 ZENG, LI Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 CL 07/30/2019 ZENG, LI Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 CL 07/30/2019 Venn, Dylan Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 CC 09/24/2019 Fernandes, Monica Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 LD3 09/24/2019 Penning, Tony J. Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 TC2 07/08/2019 Johnston, Martin P. Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 IP1 07/08/2019 Venn, Dylan Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 PM1 07/08/2019 03941214 - Name unavailable Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2982 L 9 TC1 10/27/2019 Paterson, John St George Toastmasters Club Brighton le Sands
3034 S 2 CL 12/10/2019 Medcalf, Rosemary Cronulla Toastmasters Club Kareela
3034 S 2 CL 12/10/2019 Medcalf, Rosemary Cronulla Toastmasters Club Kareela
3034 S 2 DL1 01/28/2020 Pultar, Karin S. Cronulla Toastmasters Club Kareela
3034 S 2 ACB 01/28/2020 Medcalf, Taryn Cronulla Toastmasters Club Kareela
3034 S 2 ACS 02/11/2020 Medcalf, Taryn Cronulla Toastmasters Club Kareela
3034 S 2 CL 02/12/2020 Medcalf, Taryn Cronulla Toastmasters Club Kareela
3034 S 2 IP1 10/13/2019 Medcalf, Rosemary Cronulla Toastmasters Club Kareela
3034 S 2 IP2 10/13/2019 Medcalf, Rosemary Cronulla Toastmasters Club Kareela
3118 S 23 LD1 10/21/2019 Tall, Gregory L. Engadine District Club Engadine
3129 B 18 ACS 11/21/2019 Li, Ernest AMP Toastmasters Club Sydney
3440 C 1 ACS 08/01/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 DTM 09/19/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 IP1 07/20/2019 07305196 - Name unavailable Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 CC 09/24/2019 muffett, Trent James Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 IP1 07/22/2019 ly, jay Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 VC1 10/20/2019 liang, Carmen Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 CL 12/04/2019 Beard, Melisa Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 ACG 08/12/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 DL1 07/16/2019 Shi, Eileen Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 DL2 10/29/2019 Shi, Eileen Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 VC2 12/05/2019 liang, Carmen Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 IP1 09/19/2019 Nguyen, Hanchi Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 IP1 09/19/2019 liang, Carmen Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 LDREXC 09/05/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 ALS 09/19/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 IP3 11/11/2019 07305196 - Name unavailable Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 IP2 10/20/2019 07305196 - Name unavailable Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3445 S 2 IP2 11/14/2019 Annesley, Barry Cronulla R S L Toastmasters Club Cronulla
3445 S 2 IP4 02/13/2020 Kent, Mitsie Cronulla R S L Toastmasters Club Cronulla
3445 S 2 IP1 10/28/2019 Atzeri, Frederico Cronulla R S L Toastmasters Club Cronulla
3485 S 2 CL 08/15/2019 Wood, Kay Megan Shire Toastmasters KIRRAWEE
3485 S 2 PM2 08/14/2019 05637230 - Name unavailable Shire Toastmasters KIRRAWEE
3485 S 2 DTM 09/13/2019 Egan, David Patrick Shire Toastmasters KIRRAWEE
3485 S 2 PM3 12/18/2019 05637230 - Name unavailable Shire Toastmasters KIRRAWEE
3554 S 23 DL4 10/31/2019 Shulyak, Elena A. Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3554 S 23 CL 11/02/2019 Brookfield, Jill Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3554 S 23 PM1 10/16/2019 Shaw, Marc Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3554 S 23 EC3 10/21/2019 Schibli, Aurelien Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3554 S 23 DL3 09/07/2019 Shulyak, Elena A. Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3554 S 23 ACG 07/29/2019 Havilah, Brian Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3554 S 23 ALB 07/06/2019 Paterson, John Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3558 S 3 CL 12/09/2019 Hettiarachchi, Larissa J. Keira Toastmasters Club Wollongong
3558 S 3 IP1 11/02/2019 Yang, Dan Keira Toastmasters Club Wollongong
3558 S 3 IP1 11/02/2019 06919343 - Name unavailable Keira Toastmasters Club Wollongong
3558 S 3 IP1 11/02/2019 06881652 - Name unavailable Keira Toastmasters Club Wollongong
3783 P 32 ALS 11/17/2019 Howard, Michael Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
3783 P 32 DTM 11/17/2019 Howard, Michael Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
3783 P 32 ALB 02/08/2020 Nadolski, Liza Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
3783 P 32 ALS 02/08/2020 Nadolski, Liza Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
3783 P 32 ACG 02/08/2020 Nadolski, Liza Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
3783 P 32 DTM 02/08/2020 Nadolski, Liza Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
3783 P 32 PM4 07/09/2019 Menon, Prema Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
3783 P 32 CC 07/10/2019 Diamond, George Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
4213 P 40 IP2 12/08/2019 Tenny, Francis Ingleburn Toastmasters Club Ingleburn
4213 P 40 IP1 12/08/2019 Paradeza, Earl Ingleburn Toastmasters Club Ingleburn
4213 P 40 IP1 08/20/2019 Tenny, Francis Ingleburn Toastmasters Club Ingleburn
4289 M 17 CC 09/17/2019 Jones, Peter R. Ginninderra Club Canberra
4289 M 17 ACS 09/20/2019 05248827 - Name unavailable Ginninderra Club Canberra
4289 M 17 PM1 11/28/2019 00304588 - Name unavailable Ginninderra Club Canberra
4317 S 30 PM2 11/19/2019 Brigden, Rosemary L. Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 MS3 01/19/2020 Rayner, Kylie Ann Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 MS2 08/31/2019 Ash, Megan Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 MS2 08/31/2019 Rayner, Kylie Ann Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 MS3 08/31/2019 Ash, Megan Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 LD1 08/22/2019 Taylor, Kim Leone Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 CL 07/08/2019 Snalam, Linda D. Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 CC 01/18/2020 Brigden, Rosemary L. Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 CL 07/13/2019 Rayner, Kylie Ann Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 ACB 07/13/2019 Rayner, Kylie Ann Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 TC3 07/03/2019 Snalam, Linda D. Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4530 C 5 PM1 09/16/2019 07347618 - Name unavailable Taxation Toastmasters Club Sydney
4530 C 5 DL1 09/19/2019 Chow, Malcolm Taxation Toastmasters Club Sydney
4530 C 5 DL1 08/18/2019 01336973 - Name unavailable Taxation Toastmasters Club Sydney
4623 P 21 DL2 10/23/2019 Langley, Charmaine Lidcombe Toastmasters Club Auburn
4623 P 21 DL3 10/23/2019 Langley, Charmaine Lidcombe Toastmasters Club Auburn
4623 P 21 DL4 10/23/2019 Langley, Charmaine Lidcombe Toastmasters Club Auburn
4623 P 21 LDREXC 10/28/2019 Purcell, David Lidcombe Toastmasters Club Auburn
4623 P 21 ACS 10/25/2019 Purcell, David Lidcombe Toastmasters Club Auburn
4696 M 27 PM1 08/21/2019 Blechynden, Ashleigh Canberra Early Risers Toastmasters Canberra
4821 L 24 PM3 12/13/2019 Holmes, Miranda Emcees Toastmasters Club Maroubra Junction
4821 L 24 PM1 10/09/2019 Littlefair, Greg N Emcees Toastmasters Club Maroubra Junction
4821 L 24 DL1 09/26/2019 Matterson, James Edward Emcees Toastmasters Club Maroubra Junction
4821 L 24 DL2 09/26/2019 Matterson, James Edward Emcees Toastmasters Club Maroubra Junction
4821 L 24 PM2 08/03/2019 Holmes, Miranda Emcees Toastmasters Club Maroubra Junction
4821 L 24 VC2 08/04/2019 Dickerson, Robert Michael Emcees Toastmasters Club Maroubra Junction
4821 L 24 IP1 11/26/2019 Strong, Ruwenn B. Emcees Toastmasters Club Maroubra Junction
4831 S 37 CC 10/08/2019 Troman, Lewis Christopher Dapto Club Dapto
4831 S 37 EC1 02/11/2020 Koroskoski, Daniela Dapto Club Dapto
4831 S 37 DL1 02/11/2020 Hale, James Gregory Dapto Club Dapto
4831 S 37 EC3 02/11/2020 04527562 - Name unavailable Dapto Club Dapto
4831 S 37 PM1 02/11/2020 01468527 - Name unavailable Dapto Club Dapto
4831 S 37 IP4 02/11/2020 Quinn, Wayne Dapto Club Dapto
4831 S 37 IP5 02/15/2020 Quinn, Wayne Dapto Club Dapto
4831 S 37 MS1 08/12/2019 Troman, Mirella Angela Dapto Club Dapto
4974 M 41 IP1 07/12/2019 Mak, See Mun The University Toastmasters Club Acton Canberra
4974 M 41 IP1 08/23/2019 Paton, Patrick The University Toastmasters Club Acton Canberra
4974 M 41 ACS 08/18/2019 Sanchez Lobato, Anne J. The University Toastmasters Club Acton Canberra
4974 M 41 ACG 11/20/2019 Takenaka, Kellie A. The University Toastmasters Club Acton Canberra
5070 M 28 DL2 07/26/2019 Hutchinson, Estella J. University of Canberra Toastmasters Bruce
5070 M 28 DL3 09/07/2019 Hutchinson, Estella J. University of Canberra Toastmasters Bruce
5071 M 26 IP2 08/19/2019 McLoughlin, Daniel Luke Tuggeranong Toastmasters Calwell
5071 M 26 PM1 08/19/2019 Deebank, Ryan Tuggeranong Toastmasters Calwell
5071 M 26 PM2 08/19/2019 Deebank, Ryan Tuggeranong Toastmasters Calwell
5071 M 26 IP1 09/12/2019 Adams, Lynn M Tuggeranong Toastmasters Calwell
5431 L 24 IP1 08/16/2019 Yunana, Danladi Agaideh Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5431 L 24 IP3 08/16/2019 Qu, Cherry Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5431 L 24 TC4 08/16/2019 Klemm, David C. Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5431 L 24 EC3 08/16/2019 03894603 - Name unavailable Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5431 L 24 VC2 08/16/2019 Kalu, Anka Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5431 L 24 TC5 10/07/2019 Klemm, David C. Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5860 M 26 CL 01/18/2020 Sisamouth, Kham Brindabella Club Chisholm
5861 C 4 PM1 10/15/2019 02777722 - Name unavailable City Tattersalls Toastmasters Club Sydney
5861 C 4 PM1 12/16/2019 Levi, Nitay-Yair City Tattersalls Toastmasters Club Sydney
5861 C 4 PM1 12/16/2019 06863724 - Name unavailable City Tattersalls Toastmasters Club Sydney
5861 C 4 PM2 01/14/2020 Levi, Nitay-Yair City Tattersalls Toastmasters Club Sydney
5861 C 4 CL 01/30/2020 02661093 - Name unavailable City Tattersalls Toastmasters Club Sydney
5861 C 4 IP2 02/06/2020 David, Victor M City Tattersalls Toastmasters Club Sydney
5868 L 24 IP2 09/13/2019 Zhang, Donald Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 DL1 10/14/2019 03056731 - Name unavailable Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 VC1 08/16/2019 06909018 - Name unavailable Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 PI1 08/16/2019 Huang, Robin Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 EC1 08/16/2019 05433031 - Name unavailable Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 DL1 11/21/2019 Chan, Sussana Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 IP1 09/05/2019 06909006 - Name unavailable Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 DL3 09/18/2019 Garcia, Carlos A Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 PI3 09/25/2019 Heron, Heidi Sydney Speakers Mascot
6034 S 25 PM1 08/12/2019 Patel, Bharat Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6034 S 25 PI2 01/18/2020 Su, Xu Zhi Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6034 S 25 DL2 01/18/2020 Brandi, Giuseppina Amnh Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6034 S 25 DL1 08/12/2019 Brandi, Giuseppina Amnh Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6034 S 25 MS1 08/12/2019 Shen, Leilei Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6034 S 25 IP1 08/12/2019 06939345 - Name unavailable Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6034 S 25 PI1 01/05/2020 Su, Xu Zhi Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6041 P 6 IP4 01/29/2020 Barker, Kurt Edward Smooth Speech Toastmasters Club Burwood
6041 P 6 IP3 12/15/2019 Barker, Kurt Edward Smooth Speech Toastmasters Club Burwood
6041 P 6 IP2 11/06/2019 Barker, Kurt Edward Smooth Speech Toastmasters Club Burwood
6041 P 6 CC 09/21/2019 02095250 - Name unavailable Smooth Speech Toastmasters Club Burwood
6041 P 6 LD1 09/03/2019 Xu, Sivvy Smooth Speech Toastmasters Club Burwood
6041 P 6 LD2 10/29/2019 Xu, Sivvy Smooth Speech Toastmasters Club Burwood
6041 P 6 IP1 10/19/2019 Barker, Kurt Edward Smooth Speech Toastmasters Club Burwood
6147 M 34 IP1 09/16/2019 Dalglish, Victoria Anne Wagga Wagga Toastmasters Club Wagga Wagga
6147 M 34 IP2 09/16/2019 Dalglish, Victoria Anne Wagga Wagga Toastmasters Club Wagga Wagga
6147 M 34 IP3 09/16/2019 Dalglish, Victoria Anne Wagga Wagga Toastmasters Club Wagga Wagga
6147 M 34 IP4 09/16/2019 Dalglish, Victoria Anne Wagga Wagga Toastmasters Club Wagga Wagga
6219 M 26 IP3 02/17/2020 Edwards, Vivian Namadgi Toastmasters Club Wanniassa
6219 M 26 CC 02/17/2020 Cooper, Pamela Namadgi Toastmasters Club Wanniassa
6219 M 26 ALB 02/17/2020 Cooper, Pamela Namadgi Toastmasters Club Wanniassa
6219 M 26 ACB 10/23/2019 Cooper, Pamela Namadgi Toastmasters Club Wanniassa
6219 M 26 ACG 02/04/2020 Clingeleffer, Liz Namadgi Toastmasters Club Wanniassa
6238 S 30 ACS 01/17/2020 Ashworth, Robert J. Kiama Toastmasters Club Kiama
6238 S 30 CC 09/25/2019 Owens, Barbara Kiama Toastmasters Club Kiama
6320 S 23 EC1 09/10/2019 Stevens, Jane E. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 EC2 09/10/2019 Stevens, Jane E. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CC 10/03/2019 Manila, Maria Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 ACB 09/10/2019 Wozniak, Jessica Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CL 09/10/2019 Wozniak, Jessica Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CC 09/10/2019 Stevens, Jane E. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 ALS 09/24/2019 Stevens, Jane E. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 DTM 09/24/2019 Stevens, Jane E. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 IP3 09/24/2019 Drinkwater, John Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CL 11/16/2019 Alexander, Ron M. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CL 11/16/2019 Peck, Kyle Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CL 11/16/2019 Sargent, Eileen Mary Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 PM1 11/29/2019 LAKOUDIS, DEAN Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 PM2 11/29/2019 LAKOUDIS, DEAN Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 DL1 12/20/2019 Alexander, Ron M. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 DL2 12/20/2019 Alexander, Ron M. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 LDREXC 09/22/2019 Stevens, Jane E. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CC 07/14/2019 06704269 - Name unavailable Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 EC5 11/24/2019 Alexander, Ron M. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6370 C 12 IP1 11/17/2019 Mills, Sammi Sydney Lunchtime Presenters Sydney
6370 C 12 ACB 10/05/2019 Evans, Ryan P. Sydney Lunchtime Presenters Sydney
6370 C 12 IP1 08/26/2019 Stewart, Rochelle Ruth Sydney Lunchtime Presenters Sydney
6370 C 12 PM1 08/26/2019 Harris, Jennifer Rose Sydney Lunchtime Presenters Sydney
6769 B 14 IP4 08/19/2019 Lock, John Westpac City Toastmasters Sydney
6865 P 6 CC 09/07/2019 02647752 - Name unavailable Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 LDREXC 07/22/2019 Mace, Peter J. Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 PM1 09/10/2019 01595247 - Name unavailable Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 ACG 09/25/2019 Ralley, Jarrod Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 CC 09/11/2019 Lianto, Hendrik Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 ACB 09/11/2019 Ralley, Jarrod Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 MS1 08/14/2019 Sriraman, Gowri Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 ALS 12/07/2019 Mace, Peter J. Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 DTM 12/07/2019 Mace, Peter J. Burwood Club Burwood
6903 L 10 ALS 08/23/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DTM 09/02/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 MS1 09/20/2019 Waights, Barnaby David EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 CL 09/20/2019 Villegas, Edelina EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 TC1 09/20/2019 Villegas, Edelina EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 TC2 09/20/2019 Villegas, Edelina EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DL3 09/27/2019 Zhu, Holly Dongqing EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DL1 10/09/2019 Murrant, Robert EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 LD1 10/09/2019 Sachdeva, Rajesh Kumar EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DL1 09/04/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DL2 09/04/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DL3 09/04/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 CL 09/02/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
7010 P 35 DL3 07/26/2019 Madden, Maureen Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 ALB 07/26/2019 Clinch, Maxwell John Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 EC2 10/25/2019 Sabater, Sebastian Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 ALS 07/02/2019 Hussein, Afzal Jim Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 DTM 07/03/2019 Hussein, Afzal Jim Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 EC1 08/15/2019 Sabater, Sebastian Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 DL4 10/29/2019 Madden, Maureen Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 VC1 10/29/2019 Blom, David D. Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 MS1 11/15/2019 Ormerod, Elysia J. Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 VC3 10/03/2019 Pines, Patricia Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 DL1 09/26/2019 Joseph, Rani Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 DL2 11/18/2019 Joseph, Rani Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 PM1 02/08/2020 Koca, Mehmet Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7140 S 25 VC2 09/18/2019 Hayes, Ross J. Southern Gourmet Club Oatley
7140 S 25 VC3 09/18/2019 Hayes, Ross J. Southern Gourmet Club Oatley
7140 S 25 VC4 09/18/2019 Hayes, Ross J. Southern Gourmet Club Oatley
7255 P 35 PM2 07/14/2019 Pedavoli, Maria Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35 MS1 08/28/2019 Tran, Trong Khuong Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35 PM2 08/28/2019 Rinaldi, Nicholas P. Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35 PM3 07/16/2019 Pedavoli, Maria Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35 ALB 11/15/2019 Devi, Lalita Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35 PM3 11/05/2019 Rinaldi, Nicholas P. Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35 PM2 12/14/2019 Charlton, Karyn Gae Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35