Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 70
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: September 21, 2019 5:32 AM PT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
494 M 7 CC 07/01/2019 Fortey, David R Woden Valley Club Deakin
787 S 25 CL 08/14/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 PM2 08/14/2019 06930256 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 PM1 08/19/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 PM2 08/19/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 PM3 08/19/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 IP4 08/19/2019 Ruiz, Rebecca Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 LD1 08/19/2019 Yong, Agnes A. Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 VC1 08/19/2019 06963981 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 PM1 08/19/2019 Toope, Donald William Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 PM3 08/20/2019 06930256 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 PM1 08/20/2019 Rozier, Yvonne Angela Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 CC 08/13/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 ACG 08/01/2019 Henriques, Joan L. Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 CC 08/18/2019 Ruiz, Rebecca Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
787 S 25 MS1 08/17/2019 Allison, Sue Oatley R S L Toastmasters Sydney
986 M 27 IP5 09/15/2019 Graham, Timothy John Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 IP2 07/29/2019 Hartley, Clint Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
986 M 27 MS1 08/27/2019 Johnston, Casey Adam Canberra City Toastmasters Club Canberra City
1117 C 12 DL1 09/10/2019 Bayer, Jonathon P National Toastmasters Club Sydney
1117 C 12 DL5 09/10/2019 Tripet, Raphael National Toastmasters Club Sydney
1490 P 32 DTM 08/08/2019 Krahner, Leslie Brown Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 LDREXC 07/22/2019 Krahner, Leslie Brown Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 ALS 08/04/2019 Krahner, Leslie Brown Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 PM1 07/06/2019 Vincent, Julie Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1490 P 32 VC3 07/06/2019 00304576 - Name unavailable Sydney Sunday Morning Club Ashfield
1519 P 20 CL 07/31/2019 Salunke, Sachin Bankstown Sports Club Bankstown
1865 L 11 MS1 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1865 L 11 MS2 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1865 L 11 MS3 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1865 L 11 MS4 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1865 L 11 MS5 08/30/2019 Barton, Pamela J. St Vincents Private Hospital Toastmasters Club Darlinghurst
1930 M 27 IP1 07/28/2019 03150729 - Name unavailable Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
1930 M 27 MS1 09/08/2019 Dear, Nigel Anthony Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
1930 M 27 IP1 07/31/2019 07096447 - Name unavailable Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
1930 M 27 VC1 07/22/2019 Anderson, Barbara J. Civic Toastmasters Club Canberra City (Civic)
2054 L 31 PM1 07/09/2019 Rossler, Matthew Thomas Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2054 L 31 DL3 09/07/2019 Badelles, Lesley Ann Drummoyne Toastmasters Club Five Dock
2088 C 36 CL 08/30/2019 Brooks, Kaye D. Cranbrook Toastmasters Club BELLEVUE HILL
2088 C 36 CL 08/30/2019 Gojnich, Karyn D. Cranbrook Toastmasters Club BELLEVUE HILL
2107 P 6 IP1 08/11/2019 06820049 - Name unavailable Concord West Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2107 P 6 EH1 08/11/2019 Bala, Ganesh Concord West Toastmasters Club North Strathfield
2130 P 35 CC 09/17/2019 FERRARO, CARMELA Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 IP1 08/21/2019 06712656 - Name unavailable Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 LD1 08/21/2019 Huynh, Steven Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 PM1 08/22/2019 Phan, Sophie Thi Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2130 P 35 CC 07/08/2019 Charlton, Karyn Gae Mt Pritchard Toastmasters Club Mt Pritchard
2178 B 15 LDREXC 09/03/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club Sydney
2178 B 15 CC 07/09/2019 02196195 - Name unavailable PwC Toastmasters Club Sydney
2178 B 15 CC 07/09/2019 Tan, Ruth PwC Toastmasters Club Sydney
2178 B 15 PI3 07/25/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club Sydney
2178 B 15 CL 07/15/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club Sydney
2178 B 15 CC 07/15/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club Sydney
2178 B 15 PI2 07/17/2019 Buckley, Lee PwC Toastmasters Club Sydney
2235 S 2 ACB 07/09/2019 Allam, Camille Port Hacking Toastmasters Club Gymea
2254 M 17 EC3 09/07/2019 Gill, Tony Seamus Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2254 M 17 DL1 09/08/2019 Sinclair, Gillian Megan Kippax Toastmasters Holt
2456 S 3 LD1 09/15/2019 Chilcott, Sue I. Wollongong Club Wollongong
2456 S 3 VC1 07/10/2019 Parkes, David J Wollongong Club Wollongong
2822 S 25 TC2 07/08/2019 Johnston, Martin P. Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 IP1 07/08/2019 Venn, Dylan Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 PM1 07/08/2019 03941214 - Name unavailable Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 PI2 08/05/2019 ZENG, LI Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 CL 07/30/2019 ZENG, LI Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 CL 07/30/2019 Venn, Dylan Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
2822 S 25 PI2 09/12/2019 07011886 - Name unavailable Hurstville Toastmasters Club Hurstville
3440 C 1 IP1 07/20/2019 07305196 - Name unavailable Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 ACS 08/01/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 LDREXC 09/05/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 ALS 09/19/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 IP1 09/19/2019 Nguyen, Hanchi Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 IP1 09/19/2019 liang, Carmen Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 DL1 07/16/2019 Shi, Eileen Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 DTM 09/19/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 ACG 08/12/2019 Miller, Keiran Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3440 C 1 IP1 07/22/2019 ly, jay Professional Speakers Club Sydney
3485 S 2 DTM 09/13/2019 Egan, David Patrick Shire Gourmet KIRRAWEE
3485 S 2 PM2 08/14/2019 05637230 - Name unavailable Shire Gourmet KIRRAWEE
3485 S 2 CL 08/15/2019 Wood, Kay Megan Shire Gourmet KIRRAWEE
3554 S 23 ALB 07/06/2019 Paterson, John Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3554 S 23 ACG 07/29/2019 Havilah, Brian Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3554 S 23 DL3 09/07/2019 Shulyak, Elena A. Miranda Toastmasters Club Sutherland
3783 P 32 PM4 07/09/2019 Menon, Prema Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
3783 P 32 CC 07/10/2019 Diamond, George Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Toastmasters Club Hurlstone Park
4213 P 40 IP1 08/20/2019 Tenny, Francis Ingleburn Toastmasters Club Ingleburn
4289 M 17 ACS 09/20/2019 05248827 - Name unavailable Ginninderra Club Canberra
4289 M 17 CC 09/17/2019 Jones, Peter R. Ginninderra Club Canberra
4317 S 30 TC3 07/03/2019 Snalam, Linda D. Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 MS2 08/31/2019 Ash, Megan Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 MS2 08/31/2019 Rayner, Kylie Ann Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 MS3 08/31/2019 Ash, Megan Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 LD1 08/22/2019 Taylor, Kim Leone Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 CL 07/08/2019 Snalam, Linda D. Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 CL 07/13/2019 Rayner, Kylie Ann Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4317 S 30 ACB 07/13/2019 Rayner, Kylie Ann Nowra Toastmasters Club Worrigee
4530 C 5 DL1 08/18/2019 01336973 - Name unavailable Taxation Toastmasters Club Sydney
4530 C 5 PM1 09/16/2019 07347618 - Name unavailable Taxation Toastmasters Club Sydney
4530 C 5 DL1 09/19/2019 Chow, Malcolm Taxation Toastmasters Club Sydney
4696 M 27 PM1 08/21/2019 Blechynden, Ashleigh Canberra Early Risers Toastmasters Canberra
4821 L 24 PM2 08/03/2019 Holmes, Miranda Emcees Toastmasters Club Maroubra Junction
4821 L 24 VC2 08/04/2019 Dickerson, Robert Michael Emcees Toastmasters Club Maroubra Junction
4831 S 37 MS1 08/12/2019 Troman, Mirella Angela Dapto Club Dapto
4974 M 41 ACS 08/18/2019 Sanchez Lobato, Anne J. The University Toastmasters Club Acton Canberra
4974 M 41 IP1 07/12/2019 Mak, See Mun The University Toastmasters Club Acton Canberra
4974 M 41 IP1 08/23/2019 Paton, Patrick The University Toastmasters Club Acton Canberra
5070 M 28 DL3 09/07/2019 Hutchinson, Estella J. University of Canberra Toastmasters Bruce
5070 M 28 DL2 07/26/2019 Hutchinson, Estella J. University of Canberra Toastmasters Bruce
5071 M 26 IP1 09/12/2019 Adams, Lynn M Tuggeranong Toastmasters Calwell
5071 M 26 IP2 08/19/2019 McLoughlin, Daniel Luke Tuggeranong Toastmasters Calwell
5071 M 26 PM1 08/19/2019 Deebank, Ryan Tuggeranong Toastmasters Calwell
5071 M 26 PM2 08/19/2019 Deebank, Ryan Tuggeranong Toastmasters Calwell
5431 L 24 IP1 08/16/2019 Yunana, Danladi Agaideh Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5431 L 24 IP3 08/16/2019 Qu, Cherry Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5431 L 24 TC4 08/16/2019 Klemm, David C. Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5431 L 24 EC3 08/16/2019 03894603 - Name unavailable Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5431 L 24 VC2 08/16/2019 Kalu, Anka Bel-Air at Maroubra Club Maroubra
5868 L 24 VC1 08/16/2019 06909018 - Name unavailable Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 PI1 08/16/2019 Huang, Robin Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 EC1 08/16/2019 05433031 - Name unavailable Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 IP1 09/05/2019 06909006 - Name unavailable Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 DL3 09/18/2019 Garcia, Carlos A Sydney Speakers Mascot
5868 L 24 IP2 09/13/2019 Zhang, Donald Sydney Speakers Mascot
6034 S 25 PM1 08/12/2019 Patel, Bharat Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6034 S 25 DL1 08/12/2019 Brandi, Giuseppina Amnh Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6034 S 25 MS1 08/12/2019 Shen, Leilei Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6034 S 25 IP1 08/12/2019 06939345 - Name unavailable Hurstville Weekend Toastmasters Hurstville
6041 P 6 LD1 09/03/2019 Xu, Sivvy Smooth Speech Toastmasters Club Burwood
6147 M 34 IP1 09/16/2019 Dalglish, Victoria Anne Wagga Wagga Toastmasters Club Wagga Wagga NSW Australia 2650
6147 M 34 IP2 09/16/2019 Dalglish, Victoria Anne Wagga Wagga Toastmasters Club Wagga Wagga NSW Australia 2650
6147 M 34 IP3 09/16/2019 Dalglish, Victoria Anne Wagga Wagga Toastmasters Club Wagga Wagga NSW Australia 2650
6147 M 34 IP4 09/16/2019 Dalglish, Victoria Anne Wagga Wagga Toastmasters Club Wagga Wagga NSW Australia 2650
6320 S 23 EC1 09/10/2019 Stevens, Jane E. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 ACB 09/10/2019 Wozniak, Jessica Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CL 09/10/2019 Wozniak, Jessica Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 EC2 09/10/2019 Stevens, Jane E. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CC 07/14/2019 06704269 - Name unavailable Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6320 S 23 CC 09/10/2019 Stevens, Jane E. Menai District Toastmasters Club Menai
6370 C 12 IP1 08/26/2019 Stewart, Rochelle Ruth Sydney Lunchtime Presenters Sydney
6370 C 12 PM1 08/26/2019 Harris, Jennifer Rose Sydney Lunchtime Presenters Sydney
6769 B 14 IP4 08/19/2019 Lock, John Westpac City Toastmasters Sydney
6865 P 6 LDREXC 07/22/2019 Mace, Peter J. Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 PM1 09/10/2019 01595247 - Name unavailable Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 CC 09/11/2019 Lianto, Hendrik Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 ACB 09/11/2019 Ralley, Jarrod Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 MS1 08/14/2019 Sriraman, Gowri Burwood Club Burwood
6865 P 6 CC 09/07/2019 02647752 - Name unavailable Burwood Club Burwood
6903 L 10 ALS 08/23/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DTM 09/02/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 CL 09/02/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DL1 09/04/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DL2 09/04/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 DL3 09/04/2019 Evio, Leoncia EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 MS1 09/20/2019 Waights, Barnaby David EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 CL 09/20/2019 Villegas, Edelina EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 TC1 09/20/2019 Villegas, Edelina EORA McKell Club Sydney
6903 L 10 TC2 09/20/2019 Villegas, Edelina EORA McKell Club Sydney
7010 P 35 DTM 07/03/2019 Hussein, Afzal Jim Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 DL3 07/26/2019 Madden, Maureen Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 EC1 08/15/2019 Sabater, Sebastian Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 ALS 07/02/2019 Hussein, Afzal Jim Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7010 P 35 ALB 07/26/2019 Clinch, Maxwell John Wattle Grove Toastmasters Club Liverpool
7140 S 25 VC2 09/18/2019 Hayes, Ross J. Southern Gourmet Club Oatley
7140 S 25 VC3 09/18/2019 Hayes, Ross J. Southern Gourmet Club Oatley
7140 S 25 VC4 09/18/2019 Hayes, Ross J. Southern Gourmet Club Oatley
7255 P 35 PM2 07/14/2019 Pedavoli, Maria Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35 PM3 07/16/2019 Pedavoli, Maria Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35 MS1 08/28/2019 Tran, Trong Khuong Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7255 P 35 PM2 08/28/2019 Rinaldi, Nicholas P. Bossley Park Club Bossley Park
7335 L 11 PM1 07/29/2019 Rowles, Kymberly Ann Bondi Junction Club Bondi Junction
7335 L 11 PI1 07/29/2019 Singer, David` Phillip Bondi Junction Club Bondi Junction
7339 M 17 IP3 08/12/2019 06758036 - Name unavailable Bruce Toastmasters Club Belconnen
7339 M 17 IP4 08/12/2019 06758036 - Name unavailable Bruce Toastmasters Club Belconnen
7339 M 17 PM2 07/14/2019 Nguyen, Hanh Bruce Toastmasters Club Belconnen
7519 S 3 PM3 07/29/2019 Oxman, Michael W. Wollongong Daytime Toastmasters Club Wollongong
7519 S 3 PM3 07/29/2019 00361516 - Name unavailable Wollongong Daytime Toastmasters Club Wollongong
7522 L 31 IP2 08/21/2019 06862650 - Name unavailable Inner West Speakers Annandale
7522 L 31 IP2 08/21/2019 Raunola-Spencer, Satu Inner West Speakers Annandale
7522 L 31 DL1 08/21/2019 Thomas, Kaye L. Inner West Speakers Annandale
8184 L 9 LDREXC 07/14/2019 Kent, Mitsie Rockdale Communicators Bexley
8184 L 9 ALS 07/14/2019 Kent, Mitsie Rockdale Communicators Bexley
8184 L 9 DTM 07/14/2019 Kent, Mitsie Rockdale Communicators Bexley
8222 M 28 CC 09/03/2019 Mascetta, Riccardo Canberra Ainslie Toastmasters Club CANBERRA
8222 M 28 CL 08/10/2019 Eade, Russell M. Canberra Ainslie Toastmasters Club CANBERRA
8222 M 28 ACB 07/23/2019 Dawes, Maureen Canberra Ainslie Toastmasters Club CANBERRA
8222 M 28 PM1 08/07/2019 Buckland, Emma Canberra Ainslie Toastmasters Club CANBERRA
8222 M 28 PM1 08/06/2019 Atchison, Stuart Andrew Canberra Ainslie Toastmasters Club CANBERRA
8222 M 28 PM1 07/24/2019 Eade, Russell M. Canberra Ainslie Toastmasters Club CANBERRA
8222 M 28 PM4 08/14/2019 Eade, Russell M. Canberra Ainslie Toastmasters Club CANBERRA
8222 M 28 ACB 09/12/2019 Eade, Russell M. Canberra Ainslie Toastmasters Club CANBERRA
8420 M 41 LD1 08/20/2019 Power, Jenny THE Club Canberra
8420 M 41 PM1 08/20/2019 Musicki, Luka THE Club Canberra
8420 M 41 PM2 08/20/2019 Musicki, Luka THE Club Canberra
8420 M 41 PM3 08/20/2019 Musicki, Luka THE Club Canberra
8420 M 41 PM4 08/27/2019 Musicki, Luka THE Club Canberra
8420 M 41 DL4 08/27/2019 Musicki, Luka THE Club Canberra
8420 M 41 DL5 08/27/2019 Musicki, Luka THE Club Canberra
8435 M 17 ALS 08/18/2019 Tam, Max Training In Focus Toastmasters Club Holt
8435 M 17 DTM 08/18/2019 Tam, Max Training In Focus Toastmasters Club Holt
8502 P 35 DL1 07/29/2019 Marques, Osvaldo Double C Toastmasters Club Liverpool
8502 P 35 IP1 07/29/2019 Ho, Theresa Double C Toastmasters Club Liverpool
8502 P 35 LDREXC 08/22/2019 Devi, Lalita Double C Toastmasters Club Liverpool
8502 P 35 CL 07/21/2019 Marques, Osvaldo Double C Toastmasters Club Liverpool
8502 P 35 PM3 09/03/2019 Shore, Richard S. Double C Toastmasters Club Liverpool
8502 P 35 CL 07/25/2019 01926483 - Name unavailable Double C Toastmasters Club Liverpool
8502 P 35 PM3 07/12/2019 01926483 - Name unavailable Double C Toastmasters Club Liverpool
8502 P 35 IP1 07/12/2019 Gazinoski, Peter Double C Toastmasters Club Liverpool
8502 P 35 CC 08/11/2019 Devi, Lalita Double C Toastmasters Club Liverpool
8991 S 37 LD2 09/20/2019 Curtis, Alicia Toastmasters UOW Wollongong
9411 P 20 ACG 08/15/2019 Ruiz, Rebecca Riverwood Toastmasters Club Riverwood
9411 P 20 CL 08/16/2019 05190944 - Name unavailable Riverwood Toastmasters Club Riverwood
9411 P 20 IP1 07/28/2019 05190944 - Name unavailable Riverwood Toastmasters Club Riverwood
9411 P 20 PI1 07/28/2019 03844969 - Name unavailable Riverwood Toastmasters Club Riverwood
9411 P 20 CL 08/15/2019 Ruiz, Rebecca Riverwood Toastmasters Club Riverwood
9504 C 36 CL 08/04/2019 Fisher, David J. The Lunch Club Double Bay
9710 L 9 CL 09/04/2019 05541402 - Name unavailable Botany Bay Club Sans Souci
9710 L 9 IP1 08/24/2019 Beahan, Daryl John Botany Bay Club Sans Souci
9710 L 9 DL1 08/24/2019 Robertson, Candace T. Botany Bay Club Sans Souci
9710 L 9 DL2 08/24/2019 Robertson, Candace T. Botany Bay Club Sans Souci
9710 L 9 IP2 08/24/2019 Beahan, Daryl John Botany Bay Club Sans Souci
585049 L 33 DL4 09/06/2019 Akbar, Nahid F Gaelic Toastmasters Club Surry Hills
585049 L 33 EH1 09/06/2019 Akbar, Nahid F Gaelic Toastmasters Club Surry Hills
585049 L 33 DL2 08/20/2019 Ismaiel, Dalia Gaelic Toastmasters Club Surry Hills
665889 B 16 IP1 09/15/2019 Clements, Amy The Corporate Toastmasters Club Sydney
665889 B 16 ALS 08/15/2019 Hayter, Natalie The Corporate Toastmasters Club Sydney
665889 B 16 DTM 08/15/2019 Hayter, Natalie The Corporate Toastmasters Club Sydney
693004 L 31 DL2 09/06/2019 Tang, Vincent S. Y. Petersham Toastmasters Club Marrickville
693004 L 31 PI1 09/06/2019 Nguyen, Perry Petersham Toastmasters Club Marrickville
693004 L 31 PI2 09/06/2019 Nguyen, Perry Petersham Toastmasters Club Marrickville
693004 L 31 MS2 07/23/2019 Dickerson, Robert Michael Petersham Toastmasters Club Marrickville
744673 C 4 PM1 08/14/2019 Ellis, Craig Howard Telstra Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
744673 C 4 IP1 08/14/2019 07038656 - Name unavailable Telstra Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
744673 C 4 IP2 08/14/2019 07038656 - Name unavailable Telstra Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
744673 C 4 EC2 08/14/2019 06833301 - Name unavailable Telstra Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
744673 C 4 EC3 08/14/2019 06833301 - Name unavailable Telstra Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
744673 C 4 LD1 08/14/2019 Goodfellow, Richard Telstra Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
744673 C 4 PM1 08/20/2019 06655000 - Name unavailable Telstra Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
744673 C 4 PM2 08/20/2019 06655000 - Name unavailable Telstra Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
744673 C 4 PM3 08/20/2019 06655000 - Name unavailable Telstra Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
752498 L 11 IP1 09/02/2019 Winter, Daniel Benjamin Paddington Paddington
753888 P 20 CL 07/16/2019 Davis, Karen Revesby Toastmasters Club Revesby
778464 C 12 LD1 07/22/2019 Younan, Sameh Australian Young Professionals Sydney
778464 C 12 PM2 08/15/2019 Rickard, Cameron Australian Young Professionals Sydney
778464 C 12 CC 07/31/2019 Zheng, Julie Australian Young Professionals Sydney
778464 C 12 PM1 08/08/2019 Rickard, Cameron Australian Young Professionals Sydney
778464 C 12 CC 08/08/2019 Palmer, Owen Australian Young Professionals Sydney
778464 C 12 PI1 08/06/2019 Mauve, Gregoire Australian Young Professionals Sydney
778464 C 12 CC 09/09/2019 Millen, James Australian Young Professionals Sydney
778464 C 12 DL1 09/09/2019 de Leeuw, Shani Australian Young Professionals Sydney
811552 P 32 CC 09/07/2019 Rigney, Natalie J. Sydney Travel Toastmasters Club Ashfield
811552 P 32 CC 09/12/2019 00304410 - Name unavailable Sydney Travel Toastmasters Club Ashfield
855225 S 37 PM3 08/05/2019 Egan, David Patrick Illawarra Toastmasters Berkeley
855225 S 37 ALS 08/05/2019 Egan, David Patrick Illawarra Toastmasters Berkeley
855225 S 37 MS1 07/20/2019 Lawson, Rachel Eve Illawarra Toastmasters Berkeley
855225 S 37 PM1 07/20/2019 01047322 - Name unavailable Illawarra Toastmasters Berkeley
990794 C 12 CL 07/01/2019 Rath, Srimanta Art of Communication Sydney (ACS) Toastmasters Sydney
990794 C 12 EH1 07/09/2019 Lam, Vincent T. Art of Communication Sydney (ACS) Toastmasters Sydney
990794 C 12 PM4 07/09/2019 Lam, Vincent T. Art of Communication Sydney (ACS) Toastmasters Sydney
990794 C 12 PM5 07/09/2019 Lam, Vincent T. Art of Communication Sydney (ACS) Toastmasters Sydney
1071659 P 35 IP1 07/26/2019 Sok, Jamie Cabra-Vale Toastmasters Club Canley Vale
1071659 P 35 IP1 07/26/2019 Pham, Michael Cabra-Vale Toastmasters Club Canley Vale
1080469 C 1 ACB 08/07/2019 Lau, Linna CBA City Sydney
1085159 P 40 CC 08/17/2019 Newton, Susan Jane Campbelltown RSL Toastmasters Club Campbelltown
1085159 P 40 EC3 08/01/2019 00487369 - Name unavailable Campbelltown RSL Toastmasters Club Campbelltown
1085159 P 40 DL2 08/01/2019 Vlemmings, Leo Peter Campbelltown RSL Toastmasters Club Campbelltown
1085159 P 40 DL3 08/01/2019 Vlemmings, Leo Peter Campbelltown RSL Toastmasters Club Campbelltown
1266726 M 34 EH1 09/04/2019 Boyd, Michelle T. Tumut Toastmasters Tumut
1266726 M 34 EC1 09/04/2019 Wilkinson, Val Tumut Toastmasters Tumut
1266726 M 34 TC3 09/04/2019 Garner, Karin V. Tumut Toastmasters Tumut
1266726 M 34 EH2 09/04/2019 Matthews, Trish Tumut Toastmasters Tumut
1266726 M 34 EH1 07/16/2019 Matthews, Trish Tumut Toastmasters Tumut
1266726 M 34 IP1 09/16/2019 BOWDLER, Leanne Tumut Toastmasters Tumut
1267193 P 32 ACB 07/29/2019 Novik, Anthony The Exodus Foundation Toastmasters Ashfield
1267193 P 32 CL 08/30/2019 Anderson, Sonja The Exodus Foundation Toastmasters Ashfield
1285866 B 15 IP1 07/04/2019 Kotnala, Gayatri Lendlease Sydney
1285866 B 15 VC1 07/04/2019 Lenardon, Rhonda Lendlease Sydney
1449698 L 10 LD1 09/01/2019 Preston, Claire Community Speakers Glebe
1449698 L 10 IP1 09/01/2019 So, Perry Community Speakers Glebe
1449698 L 10 PM1 08/22/2019 Liu, Reid Huaran Community Speakers Glebe
1449698 L 10 PM2 08/22/2019 Adams, Dawn Mary Community Speakers Glebe
1449698 L 10 IP2 08/22/2019 McLeod, Michael Community Speakers Glebe
1449698 L 10 MS2 08/22/2019 05438530 - Name unavailable Community Speakers Glebe
1471916 P 40 PM4 09/03/2019 Whittaker, Alex Noel Travelling Gourmet Toastmasters Mt Annan
1471916 P 40 PM2 08/08/2019 Whittaker, Alex Noel Travelling Gourmet Toastmasters Mt Annan
1471916 P 40 PM1 07/10/2019 Whittaker, Alex Noel Travelling Gourmet Toastmasters Mt Annan
1471916 P 40 CL 09/06/2019 Sabater, Sebastian Travelling Gourmet Toastmasters Mt Annan
1471916 P 40 CL 07/28/2019 Gurran, Paul Travelling Gourmet Toastmasters Mt Annan
1471916 P 40 PM3 08/21/2019 Whittaker, Alex Noel Travelling Gourmet Toastmasters Mt Annan
1497143 P 20 CC 09/20/2019 Howard, Stephen J. Stage Time! Toastmasters Club Bankstown
1497143 P 20 CL 08/25/2019 Rinot, Ruth Stage Time! Toastmasters Club Bankstown
1497143 P 20 ACB 08/30/2019 Rinot, Ruth Stage Time! Toastmasters Club Bankstown
1537422 L 24 MS1 08/18/2019 Fisher, Margrit Skyline Speakers Randwick
1537422 L 24 MS2 08/18/2019 Fisher, Margrit Skyline Speakers Randwick
1537422 L 24 SR1 07/16/2019 Ho, Sally Skyline Speakers Randwick
1537422 L 24 DTM 07/16/2019 Fisher, Margrit Skyline Speakers Randwick
1537422 L 24 EC1 07/24/2019 Chandrasekaran, Giriram Skyline Speakers Randwick
1537422 L 24 PM1 07/24/2019 01483874 - Name unavailable Skyline Speakers Randwick
1537422 L 24 PM2 08/25/2019 Boss, Jenny Skyline Speakers Randwick
1537422 L 24 DL3 08/25/2019 Law, Diane Skyline Speakers Randwick
1537422 L 24 VC2 09/04/2019 Chilver, Miranda Skyline Speakers Randwick
1537422 L 24 PM1 07/26/2019 Phan, Trang Skyline Speakers Randwick
1541307 L 10 PM2 07/25/2019 Downes, Alan Trevor UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 DL1 07/21/2019 Minkevich, Evgeny UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 PWMENTORPGM 07/20/2019 Bianchini, Stefano UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 EC2 07/20/2019 Bianchini, Stefano UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 EC3 07/20/2019 Bianchini, Stefano UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 EC4 07/20/2019 Bianchini, Stefano UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 EC5 07/20/2019 Bianchini, Stefano UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 DL1 07/20/2019 04391799 - Name unavailable UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 PM1 07/20/2019 Downes, Alan Trevor UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 CL 07/29/2019 04207936 - Name unavailable UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 CL 07/29/2019 Codis, Razvan UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1541307 L 10 CL 07/29/2019 Bernal Escobar, Diana Carolina UTS MBT Community Ultimo
1544584 M 27 EH3 09/19/2019 Bushby, Jason ACS Canberra Toastmasters Club Canberra
1544584 M 27 EH2 07/30/2019 Bushby, Jason ACS Canberra Toastmasters Club Canberra
1544584 M 27 EH1 07/30/2019 Bushby, Jason ACS Canberra Toastmasters Club Canberra
1564912 B 14 CC 09/09/2019 Davis, Sarah Aon Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
1768146 P 21 PI1 09/21/2019 Shahrokhi Davatgar, Mehdi Rhodes Corporate Park Toastmasters Club Rhodes
1768146 P 21 DL1 09/03/2019 Kumari, Alka Rhodes Corporate Park Toastmasters Club Rhodes
1937599 B 16 IP1 07/02/2019 Christofi, John NAB Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
1937599 B 16 PM1 07/02/2019 06879755 - Name unavailable NAB Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
1937599 B 16 PM1 07/02/2019 Schaefer, Egbert NAB Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
2011260 M 19 ACG 08/16/2019 Cooper, Pamela Triangle Toastmasters Canberra
2011260 M 19 IP1 09/13/2019 01540360 - Name unavailable Triangle Toastmasters Canberra
2011260 M 19 EC4 08/11/2019 Cooper, Pamela Triangle Toastmasters Canberra
2162161 B 18 IP1 07/18/2019 07017624 - Name unavailable Circular Quay Circular Quay
2162161 B 18 DL1 09/04/2019 Tan, Alan Circular Quay Circular Quay
2203358 C 5 IP1 09/16/2019 Tse, Veniece Advanced CBD Toastmasters Sydney
2203358 C 5 TC1 09/16/2019 Ou, Vanessa Advanced CBD Toastmasters Sydney
2286414 C 5 PM1 08/02/2019 Han, Cataleya City of Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
2286414 C 5 VC3 08/02/2019 Li, Yang City of Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
2286414 C 5 DL1 08/02/2019 Zheng, Jerry City of Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
2286414 C 5 VC4 08/02/2019 Li, Yang City of Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
2286414 C 5 DL2 08/02/2019 Zheng, Jerry City of Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
2286414 C 5 PM2 08/02/2019 Han, Cataleya City of Sydney Toastmasters Sydney
2412019 B 39 MS1 07/31/2019 Sinnick, Yvonne Toastmasters On the Bay Sydney
2412019 B 39 DL3 07/31/2019 Masquilier, Thierry Toastmasters On the Bay Sydney
2412019 B 39 IP4 07/14/2019 Webberley, Phil Toastmasters On the Bay Sydney
2412019 B 39 DL1 07/07/2019 05425530 - Name unavailable Toastmasters On the Bay Sydney
2986260 P 20 CC 08/27/2019 01926483 - Name unavailable Picnic Point Toastmasters Panania
2986260 P 20 ALB 09/06/2019 Pines, Patricia Picnic Point Toastmasters Panania
3323461 B 16 PM4 07/04/2019 Hayter, Natalie Bridge Street Toastmasters Sydney
3900910 B 14 PI1 07/11/2019 05225500 - Name unavailable Women of Westpac (WOW) Sydney
3900910 B 14 CL 07/28/2019 Girn, Ranjit Women of Westpac (WOW) Sydney
4040145 S 37 PM1 09/09/2019 Allan, Trevor R. Dapto Daytime Toastmasters Dapto
4196308 L 10 ALS 08/25/2019 Villegas, Edelina Divine Mercy Toastmasters Club Camperdown
4196308 L 10 LD2 09/04/2019 Evio, Leoncia Divine Mercy Toastmasters Club Camperdown
4196308 L 10 LD3 09/04/2019 Evio, Leoncia Divine Mercy Toastmasters Club Camperdown
4196308 L 10 DL1 09/04/2019 Hughes, Daniel William Divine Mercy Toastmasters Club Camperdown
4196308 L 10 LD1 09/04/2019 06930832 - Name unavailable Divine Mercy Toastmasters Club Camperdown
4196308 L 10