Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 69
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: September 21, 2019 5:32 AM PT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
1659 W 1 IP1 08/27/2019 Lawer, Dale Stanthorpe Toastmasters Club Stanthorpe
1659 W 1 IP1 08/27/2019 Balmer, Peter Robert Stanthorpe Toastmasters Club Stanthorpe
1659 W 1 EC1 08/20/2019 07517164 - Name unavailable Stanthorpe Toastmasters Club Stanthorpe
3574 W 1 CC 07/02/2019 Stanley, Andrew RJ Darling Downs Toastmasters Club Inc. Toowoomba
6228 W 1 LD2 08/14/2019 Nitz, Susan Warwick Club Warwick
3574 W 1 PM1 09/14/2019 01346860 - Name unavailable Darling Downs Toastmasters Club Inc. Toowoomba
3574 W 1 PI1 09/14/2019 Back, Douglas Aubrey Darling Downs Toastmasters Club Inc. Toowoomba
3574 W 1 MS1 07/17/2019 Brownlie, Helen Darling Downs Toastmasters Club Inc. Toowoomba
3574 W 1 EC1 09/16/2019 05641771 - Name unavailable Darling Downs Toastmasters Club Inc. Toowoomba
6648 C 10 DL2 07/21/2019 Webster, Lisa M Fraser Coast Toastmasters Club Torquay
6648 C 10 PM2 07/21/2019 05319223 - Name unavailable Fraser Coast Toastmasters Club Torquay
6648 C 10 IP1 07/21/2019 Bowen, Julie Fraser Coast Toastmasters Club Torquay
7222 C 10 PM1 09/02/2019 McDougall, Matthew Speak Easy Toastmasters Club Hervey Bay
7222 C 10 PM2 09/02/2019 McDougall, Matthew Speak Easy Toastmasters Club Hervey Bay
6648 C 10 DL4 07/22/2019 Kruger, Willi Fraser Coast Toastmasters Club Torquay
6648 C 10 IP2 07/08/2019 Frith, Mike Fraser Coast Toastmasters Club Torquay
6024 C 10 IP1 08/30/2019 McLean, Christopher Brian Hervey Bay Toastmasters Club Hervey Bay
7222 C 10 ACB 09/03/2019 Winter, Beverly Speak Easy Toastmasters Club Hervey Bay
6024 C 10 TC1 07/30/2019 04389881 - Name unavailable Hervey Bay Toastmasters Club Hervey Bay
916297 W 11 LDREXC 07/03/2019 Sherry, Kevin P. Morning Talkers Club Ipswich
657601 W 11 LD1 07/31/2019 Hayden, Jeanette M. Springfield Lakes Club Springfield
657601 W 11 EC1 07/25/2019 Downing, James Andrew Springfield Lakes Club Springfield
916297 W 11 ACB 08/03/2019 Christopher, John H. Morning Talkers Club Ipswich
916297 W 11 DL1 07/24/2019 Glapiak, Erin Morning Talkers Club Ipswich
3651842 W 11 PM3 07/19/2019 Hayden, Warren L. Heart of the City Toastmasters Club Ipswich
6269 W 11 CL 07/15/2019 Weatherstone, Geoffrey Jacaranda 2000 Toastmasters Club Goodna
657601 W 11 VC1 08/01/2019 Hayden, Warren L. Springfield Lakes Club Springfield
3410 W 11 IP1 08/01/2019 Milburn, Kaye Ipswich Toastmasters Club Ipswich
657601 W 11 LDREXC 09/07/2019 Hayden, Warren L. Springfield Lakes Club Springfield
916297 W 11 ALS 08/23/2019 Masko, Veronica Morning Talkers Club Ipswich
916297 W 11 LDREXC 07/01/2019 Masko, Veronica Morning Talkers Club Ipswich
3410 W 11 ALB 07/03/2019 03623308 - Name unavailable Ipswich Toastmasters Club Ipswich
3651842 W 11 ACG 08/10/2019 Cowan, Dudley J. Heart of the City Toastmasters Club Ipswich
3651842 W 11 DTM 08/10/2019 Cowan, Dudley J. Heart of the City Toastmasters Club Ipswich
916297 W 11 DTM 08/27/2019 Masko, Veronica Morning Talkers Club Ipswich
3338 W 12 PWMENTORPGM 09/07/2019 Norris, Candy Toowoomba Toastmasters Club Toowoomba
7893 W 12 PM1 07/14/2019 00719300 - Name unavailable Compass Toastmasters Club Toowoomba
3338 W 12 IP2 07/21/2019 Norris, Candy Toowoomba Toastmasters Club Toowoomba
8036 N 13 LDREXC 07/07/2019 Guice, Ruth Ann City Midday Club Townsville
2987 N 13 CC 07/01/2019 Ballment, Erin P Tropic City Toastmasters Club Townsville
2987 N 13 EC2 07/06/2019 Hopkins, Anthony John Tropic City Toastmasters Club Townsville
3628540 N 13 MS1 09/11/2019 Thomason, Roxanne Business Leaders Toastmasters Club Townsville
3628540 N 13 PM4 09/11/2019 Guice, Ruth Ann Business Leaders Toastmasters Club Townsville
2987 N 13 DL1 08/20/2019 Gofton, Trevor Harold Tropic City Toastmasters Club Townsville
8036 N 13 PM1 07/08/2019 Pemberton, Carol Jill City Midday Club Townsville
3628540 N 13 PM5 07/12/2019 06773077 - Name unavailable Business Leaders Toastmasters Club Townsville
8036 N 13 EC2 08/12/2019 Guice, Ruth Ann City Midday Club Townsville
3628540 N 13 PM1 09/15/2019 Baxter, Jack Leyton Business Leaders Toastmasters Club Townsville
8036 N 13 PM2 08/05/2019 Nielsen, Barbara Ann City Midday Club Townsville
3628540 N 13 IP1 07/18/2019 Walsh-Glas, Michelle Catherine Business Leaders Toastmasters Club Townsville
3628540 N 13 PM2 07/01/2019 Simpson, Sandra I. Business Leaders Toastmasters Club Townsville
8036 N 13 ALS 07/10/2019 Guice, Ruth Ann City Midday Club Townsville
3628540 N 13 DTM 07/11/2019 Guice, Ruth Ann Business Leaders Toastmasters Club Townsville
2987 N 13 ACB 08/24/2019 Timmins, Rachael Jane Tropic City Toastmasters Club Townsville
3163 N 13 EC1 08/10/2019 Scuderi, Phillip Burdekin Toastmasters Home Hill
6311 N 14 ACB 08/13/2019 Stanley, Jodie L. Eyeopener Club MACKAY
4034 B 15 CC 07/25/2019 Rooney, Greg B. Telstra Transit Club Brisbane
3433 B 15 VC2 08/04/2019 Ku, Dale Brisbane Central Club Brisbane City
4034 B 15 ACS 07/16/2019 00651530 - Name unavailable Telstra Transit Club Brisbane
1455600 B 15 CL 08/28/2019 Leung, Henry Agile Toastmasters Brisbane
8774 C 16 DL1 09/12/2019 Parminter, Christopher Simon Maroochydore Toastmasters Club Cotton Tree
8774 C 16 IP1 09/16/2019 Hennessy, Kim W. Maroochydore Toastmasters Club Cotton Tree
1825114 C 16 MS2 07/01/2019 Cornwill, Melinda Rose Yandina Toastmasters Yandina
856855 C 16 EC1 08/08/2019 Carter, Isabella Coolum Communicators Twin Waters
8774 C 16 TC2 07/30/2019 Leis, Jeanette Merle Maroochydore Toastmasters Club Cotton Tree
1825114 C 16 PM1 07/03/2019 Cornwill, Simon Yandina Toastmasters Yandina
1825114 C 16 PM1 07/08/2019 Rayner, Frances M. Yandina Toastmasters Yandina
1825114 C 16 PM2 07/15/2019 Moore, Rod S. Yandina Toastmasters Yandina
4164 C 16 PM2 07/06/2019 BALLANTINE, BERNARD WILLIAM Nambour Toastmasters Club Nambour
4164 C 16 PM1 07/06/2019 Forsyth, Sachiko Nambour Toastmasters Club Nambour
8774 C 16 EH1 07/02/2019 Mitchell, Kalvin Samuel Maroochydore Toastmasters Club Cotton Tree
856855 C 16 PM3 08/19/2019 Freeman, Marilyn J. Coolum Communicators Twin Waters
6433 C 16 PM1 08/30/2019 Murphy, Ciara Noosa Toastmasters Club Noosaville
6630622 B 17 PM5 07/20/2019 Green, Robert Joseph Pride Toastmasters Brisbane New Farm
6630622 B 17 PWMENTORPGM 07/20/2019 Green, Robert Joseph Pride Toastmasters Brisbane New Farm
2572 B 17 ALS 08/05/2019 Mayfield, Annette Adventurers Club Fortitude Valley
2572 B 17 PM3 09/16/2019 Mayfield, Annette Adventurers Club Fortitude Valley
2572 B 17 PM2 07/17/2019 West, Jeremy Thomas Adventurers Club Fortitude Valley
6630622 B 17 PM4 07/18/2019 Green, Robert Joseph Pride Toastmasters Brisbane New Farm
6630622 B 17 IP1 07/18/2019 Carter, Jacob Pride Toastmasters Brisbane New Farm
2477 M 18 DL2 07/07/2019 Walker, John Western Suburbs Club Brisbane
2477 M 18 IP1 07/07/2019 04027342 - Name unavailable Western Suburbs Club Brisbane
6006 M 18 PM2 09/03/2019 Franklin, Cheryl A. Clayfield Toastmasters Nundah
6006 M 18 SR1 09/03/2019 07210051 - Name unavailable Clayfield Toastmasters Nundah
790457 M 18 PM1 08/19/2019 Franklin, Cheryl A. Chermside Communicators Chermside
2589 M 18 ALB 08/07/2019 Said, Sam Stafford Heights Club Chermside
2589 M 18 IP1 07/01/2019 07033942 - Name unavailable Stafford Heights Club Chermside
2477 M 18 CL 07/31/2019 Walker, John Western Suburbs Club Brisbane
790457 M 18 CL 07/06/2019 Bertrand, Regis Chermside Communicators Chermside
2477 M 18 IP2 07/03/2019 Kirk, Karen Western Suburbs Club Brisbane
6063 M 18 CL 07/10/2019 Davies, Alexander M. Bunya Club Carseldine
6063 M 18 ACS 07/10/2019 Kitts, Miles Bunya Club Carseldine
3632 N 2 PM3 08/22/2019 Keane, Mick Townsville Club Townsville
3632 N 2 CL 07/20/2019 Lewellin, Susan I. Townsville Club Townsville
3632 N 2 MS1 07/19/2019 Tempany, Adam M. Townsville Club Townsville
3632 N 2 CL 07/19/2019 Miller, Michael J Townsville Club Townsville
3632 N 2 IP2 08/13/2019 06903057 - Name unavailable Townsville Club Townsville
6731425 N 2 DL1 07/28/2019 Bruce, Heather H. Magnetic North Townsville
3632 N 2 IP1 08/11/2019 07214812 - Name unavailable Townsville Club Townsville
6731425 N 2 LD3 08/17/2019 Metcalfe, Leigh-Anne Gaye Magnetic North Townsville
6731425 N 2 EC3 08/17/2019 Nelson, Ann E. Magnetic North Townsville
1989216 N 2 ACS 08/27/2019 Lewellin, Susan I. Townsville University Toastmasters Townsville
7636 E 20 PWMENTORPGM 08/27/2019 Scuderi, Leonard J. Carina Toastmasters Club Carindale
7636 E 20 PM1 09/16/2019 Bringans, Simon John Carina Toastmasters Club Carindale
7636 E 20 IP4 07/07/2019 Luther, Rianne Carina Toastmasters Club Carindale
5668510 E 20 VC2 08/15/2019 Smith, Bryn M. Leading Edge Toastmasters Club Brisbane
5668510 E 20 DTM 08/05/2019 Mayfield, Annette Leading Edge Toastmasters Club Brisbane
5668510 E 20 LDREXC 07/31/2019 Mayfield, Annette Leading Edge Toastmasters Club Brisbane
3796 E 20 CL 07/28/2019 McDonald, Alana Waterloo Bay Club Brisbane
3796 E 20 PI1 07/28/2019 McDonald, Alana Waterloo Bay Club Brisbane
7636 E 20 VC2 08/01/2019 Foon, Zenda Lucy Carina Toastmasters Club Carindale
7636 E 20 PWMENTORPGM 07/24/2019 Luther, Rianne Carina Toastmasters Club Carindale
3796 E 20 CC 08/18/2019 Yatras, Luke T. Waterloo Bay Club Brisbane
5668510 E 20 CC 07/20/2019 Cairns, Graham R. Leading Edge Toastmasters Club Brisbane
5668510 E 20 PM5 09/18/2019 Scuderi, Leonard J. Leading Edge Toastmasters Club Brisbane
3796 E 20 LD1 07/05/2019 07012600 - Name unavailable Waterloo Bay Club Brisbane
3796 E 20 SR2 07/05/2019 bagnall, Jessica A Waterloo Bay Club Brisbane
3796 E 20 PM1 07/05/2019 Skaines, Christine M. Waterloo Bay Club Brisbane
3796 E 20 CC 07/31/2019 Roberts, Katrina J. Waterloo Bay Club Brisbane
7636 E 20 PM1 09/19/2019 Nash, Kelsey Carina Toastmasters Club Carindale
3796 E 20 PM2 08/20/2019 Skaines, Christine M. Waterloo Bay Club Brisbane
813150 B 21 CL 08/19/2019 02777400 - Name unavailable 111 Toastmasters Club Brisbane
9147 B 21 MS1 08/28/2019 Thambiayah, Aarunan Young Achievers @ QUT Brisbane
6894 C 22 IP4 08/06/2019 Pinker, Sue Kawana Waters Club Buddina Kawana Water Sunshine Coast
799034 C 22 IP1 07/23/2019 03227021 - Name unavailable USC Speakers Toastmasters Club Sippy Downs
799034 C 22 PM1 09/11/2019 Fothergill, Joanne USC Speakers Toastmasters Club Sippy Downs
790769 C 22 IP2 07/14/2019 00411558 - Name unavailable Inside Edge Club Birtinya , Kawana Waters , Sunshine Coas
799034 C 22 IP3 09/11/2019 Duckworth, Jenny USC Speakers Toastmasters Club Sippy Downs
799034 C 22 PM1 07/14/2019 Gregory, Mary USC Speakers Toastmasters Club Sippy Downs
5418969 C 22 EH1 07/24/2019 Wetzig, Marietta The Comedy Club Peregian Beach
5418969 C 22 EH1 07/24/2019 Horan, Clare Marie The Comedy Club Peregian Beach
799034 C 22 IP2 09/12/2019 Premarathne, Priyanga Kumara USC Speakers Toastmasters Club Sippy Downs
5418969 C 22 EH1 08/20/2019 Freeman, Marilyn J. The Comedy Club Peregian Beach
6894 C 22 LD1 09/03/2019 McConnell, Judith Ann Kawana Waters Club Buddina Kawana Water Sunshine Coast
6894 C 22 CL 09/03/2019 McConnell, Judith Ann Kawana Waters Club Buddina Kawana Water Sunshine Coast
6894 C 22 CC 09/03/2019 McConnell, Judith Ann Kawana Waters Club Buddina Kawana Water Sunshine Coast
799034 C 22 DL1 08/27/2019 03276605 - Name unavailable USC Speakers Toastmasters Club Sippy Downs
3000 S 23 LD2 07/16/2019 05408106 - Name unavailable Twin Towns Toastmasters Club Tweed Heads West
5262 S 23 PM2 09/15/2019 Guthrie, Sandra May Murwillumbah Club Murwillumbah
668 S 23 SR2 08/03/2019 Davis, Gary Ronald Talk of The South Toastmasters Club Gold Coast
668 S 23 CC 07/03/2019 Cleaver, Alison M. Talk of The South Toastmasters Club Gold Coast
3000 S 23 ALS 09/11/2019 Ware, Cate Twin Towns Toastmasters Club Tweed Heads West
3000 S 23 ACS 07/13/2019 Ware, Cate Twin Towns Toastmasters Club Tweed Heads West
9860 S 23 PM1 07/02/2019 Harper, David Tweed Valley Club Kingscliff
9860 S 23 PI2 07/02/2019 05237375 - Name unavailable Tweed Valley Club Kingscliff
6582784 S 24 VC1 07/04/2019 Travis, Tracy Anne Upper Coomera Toastmasters Club Gold Coast
6030 S 24 LD2 09/05/2019 Bartsch, Darren Andrew Nerang Toastmasters Club Nerang, Queensland
6030 S 24 EC2 08/17/2019 Silipo, Michelle Ann Nerang Toastmasters Club Nerang, Queensland
6030 S 24 IP1 07/23/2019 Schafer, Julia K. Nerang Toastmasters Club Nerang, Queensland
6030 S 24 LD1 08/07/2019 Bartsch, Darren Andrew Nerang Toastmasters Club Nerang, Queensland
6582784 S 24 ALS 07/02/2019 Pleasant, Rachel Louise Upper Coomera Toastmasters Club Gold Coast
6582784 S 24 DTM 07/02/2019 Pleasant, Rachel Louise Upper Coomera Toastmasters Club Gold Coast
6030 S 24 SR1 08/03/2019 Lennon, Christine M. Nerang Toastmasters Club Nerang, Queensland
6030 S 24 VC1 09/16/2019 Patel, Tanha Amitbhai Nerang Toastmasters Club Nerang, Queensland
6030 S 24 IP1 07/22/2019 Wood, Angela Mary Nerang Toastmasters Club Nerang, Queensland
6582784 S 24 DL5 09/01/2019 Shaw, Carolyn Upper Coomera Toastmasters Club Gold Coast
6570155 B 25 PM1 07/18/2019 06791527 - Name unavailable 1WS Toastmasters Brisbane
6570155 B 25 IP1 07/18/2019 07000846 - Name unavailable 1WS Toastmasters Brisbane
6766472 B 25 IP1 08/18/2019 Ebrahim, Abbass DHS Brisbane Toastmasters Club Brisbane
6766472 B 25 PM2 08/05/2019 07181709 - Name unavailable DHS Brisbane Toastmasters Club Brisbane
6766472 B 25 IP3 08/05/2019 Kay, Nicholle DHS Brisbane Toastmasters Club Brisbane
6766472 B 25 IP4 08/05/2019 Kay, Nicholle DHS Brisbane Toastmasters Club Brisbane
6766472 B 25 IP3 08/05/2019 Wainman, Taryn DHS Brisbane Toastmasters Club Brisbane
9718 E 26 PM1 07/23/2019 05280502 - Name unavailable Upper Mount Gravatt Toastmasters Club Coopers Plains
9718 E 26 IP1 08/15/2019 Craigie, Elspeth Upper Mount Gravatt Toastmasters Club Coopers Plains
9718 E 26 IP2 08/15/2019 Craigie, Elspeth Upper Mount Gravatt Toastmasters Club Coopers Plains
9718 E 26 IP3 08/15/2019 Craigie, Elspeth Upper Mount Gravatt Toastmasters Club Coopers Plains
9111 E 26 ACS 08/18/2019 Grayson, Andrew Mt Gravatt Toastmasters Club Upper Mount Gravatt
6632955 E 26 CL 08/29/2019 Chang, Avon Griffith Nathan Toastmasters Club Nathan
1496501 E 26 CC 09/20/2019 Kelly, Nadine L. Brisbane Speakers Sunnybank
9718 E 26 PM1 08/18/2019 So, Jason Ho-Kin Upper Mount Gravatt Toastmasters Club Coopers Plains
1496501 E 26 PM1 07/11/2019 Mc Lennan, Heather Rita Brisbane Speakers Sunnybank
1496501 E 26 PM2 07/11/2019 Mc Lennan, Heather Rita Brisbane Speakers Sunnybank
3110 E 26 SR1 08/01/2019 Rooney, Tania Sunnybank Club Holland Park
3110 E 26 SR2 08/01/2019 Rooney, Tania Sunnybank Club Holland Park
1496501 E 26 PM3 07/14/2019 Wilson, Roger Brisbane Speakers Sunnybank
1496501 E 26 PM3 07/14/2019 Mc Lennan, Heather Rita Brisbane Speakers Sunnybank
9718 E 26 VC2 07/15/2019 Shkrumelyak, Igor Upper Mount Gravatt Toastmasters Club Coopers Plains
9111 E 26 ALS 07/20/2019 Grayson, Andrew Mt Gravatt Toastmasters Club Upper Mount Gravatt
3110 E 26 EC1 08/01/2019 Coorey, John Sunnybank Club Holland Park
3110 E 26 EC2 08/01/2019 Coorey, John Sunnybank Club Holland Park
3110 E 26 EC1 08/01/2019 01162782 - Name unavailable Sunnybank Club Holland Park
3110 E 26 IP1 08/01/2019 Berriman, Lisa Sunnybank Club Holland Park
3110 E 26 PM1 08/01/2019 02037195 - Name unavailable Sunnybank Club Holland Park
6632955 E 26 CC 08/14/2019 Chang, Avon Griffith Nathan Toastmasters Club Nathan
9111 E 26 ACS 08/05/2019 Catsoulis, Theo Mt Gravatt Toastmasters Club Upper Mount Gravatt
346 E 27 PM1 07/08/2019 05999972 - Name unavailable Daisy Hill Club Springwood
5096 E 27 ACS 08/14/2019 Skorik, Katya Logan Club Windaroo
6739 E 27 LD1 07/15/2019 Li, Regina Crest Toastmasters Club Brisbane
3388 C 28 ACS 07/14/2019 Barnett, Debra L Maryborough Club Maryborough
1069 C 28 PI1 07/08/2019 Bevan, Owen Edward South Burnett Toastmasters Club Kingaroy
4016630 C 28 MS1 08/04/2019 Rowarth, Judith M. G'Day Toastmasters Club Maryborough
4016630 C 28 CL 09/16/2019 Sneddon, Joy Lynette G'Day Toastmasters Club Maryborough
3388 C 28 IP3 09/16/2019 Barnett, Debra L Maryborough Club Maryborough
4016630 C 28 CL 07/16/2019 Rowarth, Judith M. G'Day Toastmasters Club Maryborough
4016630 C 28 MS1 08/18/2019 Hansen, Marjory Hazel G'Day Toastmasters Club Maryborough
4016630 C 28 LD2 08/16/2019 Rowarth, Judith M. G'Day Toastmasters Club Maryborough
3388 C 28 CC 07/17/2019 06747985 - Name unavailable Maryborough Club Maryborough
3388 C 28 DL2 08/05/2019 Rose, Maxine Lorraine Maryborough Club Maryborough
8096 C 28 CL 08/05/2019 01573098 - Name unavailable Weblec Club Maryborough
2756 C 28 LD1 08/06/2019 07401204 - Name unavailable Gympie Goal-Diggers Club Gympie
4016630 C 28 EH2 08/12/2019 Pelling, Helen G'Day Toastmasters Club Maryborough
4016630 C 28 CL 09/07/2019 05110987 - Name unavailable G'Day Toastmasters Club Maryborough
1069 C 28 DL1 09/16/2019 Webb, Kathryn J. South Burnett Toastmasters Club Kingaroy
3388 C 28 TC2 07/06/2019 McKean, Warren Dale Maryborough Club Maryborough
4016630 C 28 ACB 08/09/2019 Sneddon, Joy Lynette G'Day Toastmasters Club Maryborough
4016630 C 28 ACS 08/09/2019 05110987 - Name unavailable G'Day Toastmasters Club Maryborough
1202276 W 29 ALS 08/19/2019 Becker, Carolyn J. Lockyer Valley Toastmasters Club Gatton, QLD, AU. 4343
1202276 W 29 DTM 08/19/2019 Becker, Carolyn J. Lockyer Valley Toastmasters Club Gatton, QLD, AU. 4343
1202276 W 29 PM2 08/19/2019 Joyce, Joanne Francine Lockyer Valley Toastmasters Club Gatton, QLD, AU. 4343
1202276 W 29 CC 08/22/2019 Stevens, Robert Leister Lockyer Valley Toastmasters Club Gatton, QLD, AU. 4343
1202276 W 29 ACG 08/22/2019 Becker, Graeme W. Lockyer Valley Toastmasters Club Gatton, QLD, AU. 4343
4958644 W 29 CL 09/04/2019 Tam, Joseph Wing-Tai Icon Toastmasters Ipswich
1426875 M 3 CL 09/15/2019 Waite, Brendan R. Narangba Valley Narangba
6310 M 3 CL 07/23/2019 Pinker, Ian Caboolture Club Caboolture
1426875 M 3 CL 08/24/2019 Luck, Rodney Narangba Valley Narangba
1281 M 3 PM2 08/06/2019 Braz, Sue Bribie Toastmasters Club Bribie Island
1426875 M 3 PI1 07/11/2019 Waite, Brendan R. Narangba Valley Narangba
811 M 3 CC 08/17/2019 Ratcliffe, Barbara Glasshouse Country Toastmasters Club Beerwah
790777 W 31 IP1 09/19/2019 Corney, Brian Robert Country Chatters Tara
790777 W 31 IP1 09/19/2019 Ashwell, Leandra Country Chatters Tara
1024808 W 31 PM2 07/31/2019 Payne, Margaret Joy Northern Nomads Advanced Toastmasters Tara Qld
1024808 W 31 PM2 07/22/2019 Blackstock, Lynda Northern Nomads Advanced Toastmasters Tara Qld
6728388 E 33 CL 07/21/2019 Douglas, Dee Mad Chatters Toastmasters Club Oxley
1989 E 33 IP1 07/26/2019 Tyndall, Brendan Paul SouthBank Toastmasters Club Brisbane
6728388 E 33 PI2 07/10/2019 Scarce, Matt L. Mad Chatters Toastmasters Club Oxley
1989 E 33 DL2 08/08/2019 Sio, Danny SouthBank Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1989 E 33 DL1 07/23/2019 Kemp, Philippa SouthBank Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1989 E 33 IP2 08/07/2019 Jenkins, Daniel SouthBank Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1989 E 33 DL2 08/07/2019 Mateo, Alvites de Aparici SouthBank Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1989 E 33 CL 09/10/2019 Giffin, Kiriana M. SouthBank Toastmasters Club Brisbane
3944 S 34 CC 07/07/2019 Bajwa, Tony Southport Club Gold Coast
7873 S 34 IP2 07/08/2019 O'Sullivan, Tom M. Helensvale Daybreak Toastmasters Club Helensvale
4377 S 35 IP1 08/11/2019 Tyrrell, Nathan Robert Elanora Early Morning Club Elanora, Gold Coast
5841 S 35 DTM 08/29/2019 Momberg, Christiane Palm Beach-Currumbin Club Elanora
4377 S 35 EC3 07/16/2019 McLaren, Ian J. Elanora Early Morning Club Elanora, Gold Coast
4154832 S 35 ALS 08/16/2019 Momberg, Christiane SCU Gold Coast Toastmasters Club Bilinga
5841 S 35 PM3 09/07/2019 Shaw, Carolyn Palm Beach-Currumbin Club Elanora
4377 S 35 EC4 08/12/2019 McLaren, Ian J. Elanora Early Morning Club Elanora, Gold Coast
4377 S 35 DL2 07/01/2019 Saxinger, Matt J. Elanora Early Morning Club Elanora, Gold Coast
4377 S 35 LD2 07/01/2019 Carnes, Colleen M. Elanora Early Morning Club Elanora, Gold Coast
4377 S 35 LD3 07/01/2019 Carnes, Colleen M. Elanora Early Morning Club Elanora, Gold Coast
4190 S 35 IP1 08/12/2019 Doig, Diane M. King's Toastmasters Club Reedy Creek
4154832 S 35 SR3 08/14/2019 Momberg, Christiane SCU Gold Coast Toastmasters Club Bilinga
5841 S 35 PM3 07/15/2019 Vecchio, Jan L. Palm Beach-Currumbin Club Elanora
648004 M 37 CL 08/22/2019 06017869 - Name unavailable Serendipity Toastmasters Club Auchenflower Brisbane
1890938 M 37 CL 09/15/2019 Cheng, Shin UQ Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1890938 M 37 CC 09/15/2019 Cheng, Shin UQ Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1813882 M 37 CC 07/11/2019 Newton Cain, Tess Kenmore Toastmasters Kenmore
1890938 M 37 LD1 07/29/2019 Velayutham, Ajantha UQ Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1890938 M 37 TC1 07/29/2019 Oon, Linus UQ Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1890938 M 37 IP1 07/29/2019 Metsoja, Kerli UQ Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1890938 M 37 TC2 07/29/2019 Oon, Linus UQ Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1890938 M 37 TC3 07/29/2019 Oon, Linus UQ Toastmasters Club Brisbane
1523122 P 38 ACS 08/06/2019 Ramakrishna, Jayaprasad Komuniti Toastmasters Port Moresby
4948990 P 38 CC 07/25/2019 Yennie, Cecilia BSP Toastmasters Club Port Moresby
1523122 P 38 IP1 07/24/2019 07140646 - Name unavailable Komuniti Toastmasters Port Moresby
4948990 P 38 CC 09/19/2019 Tinabar, Paul Martin BSP Toastmasters Club Port Moresby
9651 N 39 IP3 07/22/2019 Chewings, Vanessa H Alice Springs Toastmasters Club Alice Springs
1503591 P 41 CC 08/13/2019 Kake, John Kingstons Corporate Toastmasters Club Lae
1196090 S 6 EC1 09/11/2019 Matty, Julie Marie Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 IP1 07/01/2019 07118891 - Name unavailable Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 PM1 07/01/2019 Hall, Joseph Samuel Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
584 S 6 LD1 09/15/2019 Gray, Frances Robina Club Gold Coast
1196090 S 6 MS2 07/03/2019 Boulay, Christiane A. Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
584 S 6 MS2 07/02/2019 Yates, Ann Robina Club Gold Coast
2833708 S 6 DL2 09/03/2019 Paterson, Jennifer A. Wyndham Gold Coast
1196090 S 6 IP1 08/23/2019 Emanolidis, Maria Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
2833708 S 6 PI2 09/09/2019 Sinclair, Terri Wyndham Gold Coast
1196090 S 6 LD1 07/31/2019 Patterson, Simone Suzanne Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 LD4 07/31/2019 Dover, Paula Vi Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 LD2 07/31/2019 06500559 - Name unavailable Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1794 S 6 VC2 08/01/2019 Kenins, Elga Gold Coast Gold Coast
1196090 S 6 DL2 09/02/2019 Petterwood, Lynda Carol Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
2833708 S 6 PI1 09/02/2019 Sinclair, Terri Wyndham Gold Coast
1196090 S 6 PM5 08/05/2019 Bartsch, Darren Andrew Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 ACG 08/24/2019 Lennon, Christine M. Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 DL2 08/28/2019 Finau, David Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 LD3 08/18/2019 06500559 - Name unavailable Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 IP2 08/29/2019 07118891 - Name unavailable Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 CC 07/04/2019 Janlewicz, Carleen Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 MS1 07/01/2019 Bowring, Jason Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 DL1 07/01/2019 Petterwood, Lynda Carol Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 PM1 07/01/2019 Hamawi, Mark Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 IP1 07/01/2019 Haslem, Martin Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 PM1 07/01/2019 Thwaites, Shannon Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 PM1 07/01/2019 Robinson, Tayla-Lee Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 LD4 07/01/2019 Marques, Josh Noemy Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 VC5 07/01/2019 Caruana, Tim Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 PI5 08/05/2019 Finau, David Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 PM2 09/12/2019 Hall, Joseph Samuel Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 DL1 07/22/2019 Finau, David Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
1196090 S 6 PM2 09/17/2019 Hamawi, Mark Oasis on BroadBeach Mermaid Beach
8713 E 7 EC1 08/28/2019 06848383 - Name unavailable Capalaba Club Capalaba
8713 E 7 EC2 08/28/2019 06848383 - Name unavailable Capalaba Club Capalaba
5836 E 7 EC3 07/09/2019 David, Roy D. Redlands Club Cleveland
5836 E 7 ALB 08/15/2019 00498998 - Name unavailable Redlands Club Cleveland
372 E 7 EC1 08/21/2019 Mackenzie, Bridget Jane Downunder Club Springwood
5836 E 7 EC1 07/24/2019 Chen, Yan Redlands Club Cleveland
5836 E 7 ACB 07/24/2019 Hulsman, Kees Redlands Club Cleveland
372 E 7 IP2 07/08/2019 Abdallah, Abdur-Rahman Downunder Club Springwood
372 E 7 PM1 07/08/2019 Sumich, Leanne Downunder Club Springwood
372 E 7 PI1 07/18/2019 Vanderlei, Anna Downunder Club Springwood
372 E 7 PM1 07/18/2019 Lingman, Shelley Downunder Club Springwood
5836 E 7 CL 08/13/2019 05481491 - Name unavailable Redlands Club Cleveland
5836 E 7 EC1 07/25/2019 Prieto, Ricardo Redlands Club Cleveland
3721 M 8 CC 07/21/2019 Pedler, Christiane Sandgate Toastmasters Sandgate
3721 M 8 PM1 07/24/2019 Topping, John Alexander Sandgate Toastmasters Sandgate
3721 M 8 TC1 08/08/2019 Padovan, Casey Sandgate Toastmasters Sandgate
3721 M 8 PM2 07/23/2019 O'Shea, Eileen Sandgate Toastmasters Sandgate
1444 M 8 DL1 08/25/2019 Dickson, Darren Joseph Peninsula Toastmasters Club Redcliffe
1444 M 8 IP1 08/25/2019 Bryant, Madonna Peninsula Toastmasters Club Redcliffe
3721 M 8 CC 08/19/2019 Rooney, Blake P. Sandgate Toastmasters Sandgate
669 M 8 CL 09/14/2019 Reibelt, Lindsay D. Pines Toastmasters Club Lawnton Brisbane
1345080 N 9 CL 09/08/2019 Jago, Michelle Edith Kickstart Cairns Cairns
5630918 N 9 CC 07/11/2019 Bernstein, Louise Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
5630918 N 9 CL 07/11/2019 Bernstein, Louise Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
788704 N 9 MS2 07/27/2019 Berrell, Celia Cairns Speakers Cairns
5630918 N 9 CL 08/30/2019 Collins, Andrea Marie Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
5630918 N 9 TC3 08/30/2019 Brewer, Jane Maree Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
1345080 N 9 PM2 09/04/2019 Marsh-Booth, Marilyn Kickstart Cairns Cairns
720912 N 9 ALB 07/14/2019 Ronai, Robert P. Marlin Coast Club Smithfield
1345080 N 9 PWMENTORPGM 07/02/2019 Whyte, Alexander Charles Kickstart Cairns Cairns
788704 N 9 LDREXC 07/16/2019 Haffenden, Kaj T. Cairns Speakers Cairns
1345080 N 9 IP1 08/15/2019 Shannon, Karen Mary Kickstart Cairns Cairns
1345080 N 9 EC2 07/01/2019 Whyte, Alexander Charles Kickstart Cairns Cairns
1345080 N 9 PM3 09/11/2019 Marsh-Booth, Marilyn Kickstart Cairns Cairns
1345080 N 9 CL 07/08/2019 Whyte, Alexander Charles Kickstart Cairns Cairns
5630918 N 9 VC1 08/08/2019 07222070 - Name unavailable Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
5630918 N 9 VC2 08/08/2019 07222070 - Name unavailable Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
5630918 N 9 ACB 08/08/2019 Asmalovskaya, Yana Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
5630918 N 9 IP2 08/09/2019 Collins, Andrea Marie Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
5630918 N 9 IP1 08/09/2019 Van Staveren, Lesley Margaret Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
5630918 N 9 DL1 08/09/2019 Eriksson, Vlasta Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
2689 N 9 DL2 08/04/2019 Cassar, Patrick J. Innisfail Club Innisfail
5630918 N 9 CC 09/16/2019 Earle, Catherine Anne Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
5630918 N 9 ACB 09/16/2019 Van Staveren, Lesley Margaret Reef City Cairns Toastmasters Cairns
788704 N 9 ALS 07/27/2019 Haffenden, Kaj T. Cairns Speakers Cairns
788704 N 9 DTM 07/27/2019 Haffenden, Kaj T. Cairns Speakers Cairns




  © 2019 Toastmasters International. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Conditions of Use | Browser Compatibility
9127 S. Jamaica Street, Suite 400, Englewood, CO 80112
Phone: 720-439-5050 Fax: 303-799-7753 Contact Us
SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment