Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 67
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: October 29, 2020 5:32 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
376 E 1 EC3 09/03/2020 Wang, George Hsinchu Toastmasters Club Hsinchu City
376 E 1 EH2 10/04/2020 Huang, John Hsinchu Toastmasters Club Hsinchu City
376 E 1 EH1 07/23/2020 Su, Shirley Hsinchu Toastmasters Club Hsinchu City
376 E 1 EH1 07/23/2020 Huang, John Hsinchu Toastmasters Club Hsinchu City
376 E 1 EC1 08/12/2020 05666911 - Name unavailable Hsinchu Toastmasters Club Hsinchu City
376 E 1 IP1 07/20/2020 Hsu, Kirk Hsinchu Toastmasters Club Hsinchu City
376 E 1 IP4 07/11/2020 Hsieh, Kelly Hsinchu Toastmasters Club Hsinchu City
549 G 4 ALS 07/04/2020 Liu, Theresa C.Y. Sparkle Club Taipei
549 G 4 DTM 07/04/2020 Liu, Theresa C.Y. Sparkle Club Taipei
549 G 4 IP1 07/18/2020 Yu, Rida Sparkle Club Taipei
549 G 4 TC5 07/18/2020 Chen, Ron Sparkle Club Taipei
785 B 3 IP2 09/22/2020 Lee, Bart Nantou Club Nantou City
785 B 3 IP2 09/22/2020 Chen, Melody Nantou Club Nantou City
785 B 3 IP1 07/14/2020 Chen, Melody Nantou Club Nantou City
785 B 3 IP1 07/14/2020 Lee, Bart Nantou Club Nantou City
785 B 3 IP1 07/14/2020 Chang, Chun-Chin Nantou Club Nantou City
785 B 3 DL1 07/14/2020 Lin, Lifong Nantou Club Nantou City
874 B 2 PM1 10/22/2020 Chou, Joe Wheelers Toastmasters Club Taichung
1904 D 1 IP4 08/13/2020 Sam, Wu Kaohsiung Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1904 D 1 LD2 08/03/2020 LIN, CHIA-HSIEN Kaohsiung Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1904 D 1 PM2 08/03/2020 Lee, Paul Kaohsiung Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1904 D 1 IP3 07/07/2020 Sam, Wu Kaohsiung Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1904 D 1 PM3 08/04/2020 Huang, Tinny Kaohsiung Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1904 D 1 VC1 10/22/2020 Lin, Calvin Kaohsiung Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1904 D 1 LD1 10/22/2020 Lin, Yu-Chi Kaohsiung Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1905 O 1 IP1 09/18/2020 Chen, Peter Yuan-Shan Club Kaohsiung City
1905 O 1 LD1 09/19/2020 Chen, Elaine Yuan-Shan Club Kaohsiung City
2022 O 2 EC1 08/22/2020 Kuo, Jenny Pingtung Toastmasters Club Pingtung
2022 O 2 PM1 10/21/2020 Chiang, Lulu Pingtung Toastmasters Club Pingtung
2725 A 3 DL1 07/12/2020 05737182 - Name unavailable Premium Toastmasters Club Taipei
2725 A 3 PI4 10/04/2020 Cheng, Regina Premium Toastmasters Club Taipei
2725 A 3 DL2 10/04/2020 Botha, Johannes Phillipus Premium Toastmasters Club Taipei
2922 H 3 TC1 07/14/2020 Lai, Pei-Cing Yvonne Sunrise Club Taipei City
2922 H 3 PM4 07/14/2020 06911967 - Name unavailable Sunrise Club Taipei City
3102 K 1 DL2 08/21/2020 Tsuyama, Kaori Tainan Toastmasters Club (TNTC) Tainan
3102 K 1 IP5 08/07/2020 Kao, Leah Tainan Toastmasters Club (TNTC) Tainan
3102 K 1 PM3 10/18/2020 Kao, Leah Tainan Toastmasters Club (TNTC) Tainan
3102 K 1 IP3 08/03/2020 Lin, Coco Tainan Toastmasters Club (TNTC) Tainan
3102 K 1 IP2 08/03/2020 Chang, Stella Tainan Toastmasters Club (TNTC) Tainan
3102 K 1 IP4 08/27/2020 Lin, Coco Tainan Toastmasters Club (TNTC) Tainan
3102 K 1 EC1 08/03/2020 Lee, Nicole Tainan Toastmasters Club (TNTC) Tainan
3457 H 3 VC3 07/29/2020 Tsai, Cindy ARRIS Toastmasters Club New Taipei City
3457 H 3 VC1 07/04/2020 Tsai, Cindy ARRIS Toastmasters Club New Taipei City
3457 H 3 VC2 07/04/2020 Tsai, Cindy ARRIS Toastmasters Club New Taipei City
3748 I 1 EC1 10/25/2020 00542131 - Name unavailable Changhua Club Changhua City
3748 I 1 EH3 10/25/2020 Yang, Bruce Changhua Club Changhua City
3748 I 1 EH2 08/08/2020 Yang, Bruce Changhua Club Changhua City
3748 I 1 DL3 10/27/2020 Chen, Gail Changhua Club Changhua City
3748 I 1 LD1 08/23/2020 Tu, Yuchen Changhua Club Changhua City
4118 L 3 EC2 07/06/2020 Lin, Ann Tachia Toastmasters Club Taichung City
4344 P 1 MS2 07/22/2020 Lin, Yueh Chen Sunflower Advanced Toastmasters Club Taipei
4439 K 3 VC4 08/15/2020 Lo, Martha Pao-Chu Chia-Yi Toastmasters Club Chiayi City
4800 C 3 MS1 07/06/2020 02878614 - Name unavailable PECL Toastmasters Club Taipei
4800 C 3 PM2 07/06/2020 Chen, Clear M. PECL Toastmasters Club Taipei
4800 C 3 DL1 07/06/2020 Hsu, Chloe PECL Toastmasters Club Taipei
4832 I 2 IP3 08/01/2020 Houng, Alex New Century Bilingual Club Taichung
4832 I 2 LDREXC 07/18/2020 Ho, Kun-Ze New Century Bilingual Club Taichung
4832 I 2 VC2 07/31/2020 Szu, Pauline New Century Bilingual Club Taichung
4832 I 2 LD3 10/20/2020 Tsai, Joy New Century Bilingual Club Taichung
4832 I 2 LD4 10/20/2020 Tsai, Joy New Century Bilingual Club Taichung
4832 I 2 LD5 10/20/2020 Tsai, Joy New Century Bilingual Club Taichung
4832 I 2 PM1 08/22/2020 Lin, Jason New Century Bilingual Club Taichung
4832 I 2 IP2 08/22/2020 Liao, Jack New Century Bilingual Club Taichung
4832 I 2 LD1 08/12/2020 05143416 - Name unavailable New Century Bilingual Club Taichung
4844 H 2 IP1 09/11/2020 Kuo, Pamela Formosa Club Taipei, Taiwan.
4844 H 2 LD4 08/17/2020 Lee, Joseph Formosa Club Taipei, Taiwan.
4844 H 2 PM3 08/26/2020 Chen, Sue Formosa Club Taipei, Taiwan.
5013 C 3 PM1 09/13/2020 Lee, Ya-Chu CECI Club Taipei
5013 C 3 ALS 07/01/2020 Lee, Ya-Chu CECI Club Taipei
5013 C 3 DTM 07/01/2020 Lee, Ya-Chu CECI Club Taipei
5013 C 3 TC2 07/17/2020 Lin, Terry Chia Hsien CECI Club Taipei
5013 C 3 PM1 08/31/2020 Huang, Yu Ju CECI Club Taipei
5013 C 3 IP2 08/31/2020 Lin, Wayne CECI Club Taipei
5013 C 3 IP1 07/07/2020 Lee, Lisa Hung Ling CECI Club Taipei
5159 J 1 PM1 10/11/2020 CHIANG, CHANG FENG Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 LD2 10/11/2020 07081616 - Name unavailable Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 PM3 10/11/2020 CHIEN, HUI CHEN Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 EC2 10/11/2020 JIE, YANG SHI Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 PI1 10/11/2020 PENG, YI FENG Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 PM1 10/11/2020 HUNG, YU CHIH Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 LD2 10/11/2020 HUNG, YU CHIH Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 EC3 08/02/2020 01898209 - Name unavailable Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 LD1 08/02/2020 07081616 - Name unavailable Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 PM2 08/02/2020 CHIEN, HUI CHEN Cheer Club Taoyuan
5159 J 1 LD1 08/02/2020 HUNG, YU CHIH Cheer Club Taoyuan
5808 M 2 DL2 09/29/2020 Hsu, Megan Prestige Toastmasters Club Taipei
5808 M 2 IP2 09/24/2020 Chu, Alex Prestige Toastmasters Club Taipei
5808 M 2 SR1 10/13/2020 Cheng, Hui-Wen (Annie) Prestige Toastmasters Club Taipei
5808 M 2 DL2 07/15/2020 Jou, Jonathan Prestige Toastmasters Club Taipei
5808 M 2 DTM 07/03/2020 Chiu, William Yu-Li Prestige Toastmasters Club Taipei
5844 C 2 EH2 07/02/2020 Ding, Trini China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 EH3 09/24/2020 Ding, Trini China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 IP1 07/09/2020 Liu, Emma China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 PM1 07/09/2020 01455343 - Name unavailable China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 MS2 07/09/2020 Chiang, Monica China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 MS4 09/18/2020 Chiang, Monica China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 MS3 09/18/2020 Chiang, Monica China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 IP2 07/12/2020 00457412 - Name unavailable China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 PM1 09/13/2020 00744409 - Name unavailable China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 DL1 09/13/2020 Zeng, Joe China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 MS1 07/20/2020 Chou, Kelly China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 PM2 07/20/2020 01455343 - Name unavailable China Club Taipei
5844 C 2 EC3 09/17/2020 06992210 - Name unavailable China Club Taipei
5871 C 3 DL2 10/25/2020 IHsuan, Lai Innovative Club Taipei City
5875 G 3 IP3 07/15/2020 Chang, Susan Spark Club Taipei
5875 G 3 IP4 08/10/2020 Chiang, Freda Spark Club Taipei
5875 G 3 IP2 07/07/2020 Hsu, Rachel Spark Club Taipei
5875 G 3 IP4 10/26/2020 Chang, Susan Spark Club Taipei
5875 G 3 VC4 09/25/2020 Chang, Christina Spark Club Taipei
5876 E 2 EC2 08/31/2020 Lee, James Taoyuan Club Taoyuan
5978 B 1 IP1 09/14/2020 Kao, Yu-Kai Taichung Toastmasters Club (TTC) Taichung
5978 B 1 IP2 09/14/2020 Kao, Yu-Kai Taichung Toastmasters Club (TTC) Taichung
5978 B 1 PM2 09/10/2020 Su, Jaron Taichung Toastmasters Club (TTC) Taichung
6123 P 3 IP4 08/01/2020 Wen, Cheng-Hsien Pacific Club Taipei City
6123 P 3 IP3 07/29/2020 Wen, Cheng-Hsien Pacific Club Taipei City
6679 J 3 DTM 09/13/2020 01101678 - Name unavailable Success Bilingual Toastmasters Club Taoyuan City
6679 J 3 ALS 09/17/2020 Lee, Hsu-Ming Success Bilingual Toastmasters Club Taoyuan City
6679 J 3 ALS 09/17/2020 Ho, Ya-Shiang Success Bilingual Toastmasters Club Taoyuan City
7828 J 2 PM1 08/19/2020 Wei, Fang Hai-Lan-Lan Keelung Toastmasters Club Keelung
7828 J 2 PM2 08/19/2020 Wu, Yun-Chung Hai-Lan-Lan Keelung Toastmasters Club Keelung
7830 P 3 DTM 08/16/2020 Wang, Chun-Yang Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 PM1 09/23/2020 Lin, Cheng Sheng Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 PM2 09/23/2020 Lin, Cheng Sheng Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 PI1 09/23/2020 Chen, Ching -Mei Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 MS2 09/23/2020 Hsiao, Chung-Yu Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 PM2 09/23/2020 05487399 - Name unavailable Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 MS2 09/23/2020 00666448 - Name unavailable Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 DL3 09/23/2020 Tsuyama, Kaori Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 EH1 09/23/2020 Hsiao, Ping Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 PM1 09/23/2020 Huang, Li-Fen Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
7830 P 3 ALS 07/15/2020 Wang, Chun-Yang Taichung Central Japanese Club Taichung
8057 H 2 DL2 08/19/2020 Lu, Elaine Y.W.C.A. Club Taipei
8057 H 2 IP2 08/26/2020 Howard, Hua Y.W.C.A. Club Taipei
8381 E 2 LD4 07/17/2020 Hsieh, T.H. Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 LD5 07/17/2020 Hsieh, T.H. Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 PM1 09/29/2020 Yen, Evelyn Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 DL1 09/29/2020 Lin, Paggy Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 IP1 10/26/2020 Teddy, Chen Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 IP2 08/20/2020 Liu, Richard Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 DL1 08/20/2020 Lin, Kevin Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 DTM 09/19/2020 Chen, Frank Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 ALS 09/17/2020 Chen, Frank Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 IP1 08/26/2020 06432867 - Name unavailable Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 LDREXC 09/12/2020 Chen, Frank Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8381 E 2 DL1 09/27/2020 Chen, Frank Linkou Toastmasters Club Taoyuan County
8681 C 1 MS4 09/03/2020 Lin, Emily Excellence Toastmasters Club New Taipei City
8900 N 1 IP3 10/06/2020 Lee, Jones Taipei Phoenix Toastmasters Club Taipei
8900 N 1 PM1 08/27/2020 Wu, Patsy Taipei Phoenix Toastmasters Club Taipei
8900 N 1 IP1 10/19/2020 Sung, Hsueh-Mei Ivonne Taipei Phoenix Toastmasters Club Taipei
9159 B 1 PM1 09/05/2020 Wang, Bianca Beast Toastmasters Club Taichung City
9159 B 1 IP1 08/20/2020 Hsieh, Singing Beast Toastmasters Club Taichung City
9159 B 1 IP2 08/20/2020 Hsieh, Singing Beast Toastmasters Club Taichung City
9159 B 1 MS1 08/20/2020 01157923 - Name unavailable Beast Toastmasters Club Taichung City
9159 B 1 IP1 08/20/2020 07507230 - Name unavailable Beast Toastmasters Club Taichung City
9159 B 1 PI1 08/20/2020 00388636 - Name unavailable Beast Toastmasters Club Taichung City
9159 B 1 MS2 08/20/2020 Duan, Qing Beast Toastmasters Club Taichung City
9159 B 1 VC2 10/14/2020 Chien, Shu Beast Toastmasters Club Taichung City
9244 F 1 PM2 08/18/2020 Guo, Jia Fu Happiness Toastmasters Club Taichung
9244 F 1 LDREXC 07/26/2020 Chen, Yu-Chu Happiness Toastmasters Club Taichung
9295 C 2 DL1 07/19/2020 Lien, Rita Legacy Taipei City
9295 C 2 IP2 07/19/2020 03658663 - Name unavailable Legacy Taipei City
9295 C 2 PM1 07/21/2020 Yao, Hsin Wen Legacy Taipei City
9295 C 2 VC2 09/01/2020 02915183 - Name unavailable Legacy Taipei City
9295 C 2 MS2 09/13/2020 00294583 - Name unavailable Legacy Taipei City
9295 C 2 PM1 09/07/2020 Chen, Shih Yu Legacy Taipei City
9295 C 2 PM1 09/07/2020 Tung, Kuan-Yu Legacy Taipei City
9295 C 2 IP3 10/22/2020 03658663 - Name unavailable Legacy Taipei City
9295 C 2 PI1 09/22/2020 Liu, Michelle Legacy Taipei City
9500 K 2 DL2 07/08/2020 Tso, Anita Top Gun Bilingual Gangshan District, Kaohsiung City
9500 K 2 IP1 07/08/2020 Lin, Mino Top Gun Bilingual Gangshan District, Kaohsiung City
9500 K 2 LD1 07/08/2020 Liu, Jean Top Gun Bilingual Gangshan District, Kaohsiung City
9500 K 2 TC1 07/08/2020 Chen, Jack Top Gun Bilingual Gangshan District, Kaohsiung City
9500 K 2 IP2 07/08/2020 Wang, Walter Top Gun Bilingual Gangshan District, Kaohsiung City
9577 E 3 PM1 08/02/2020 05202455 - Name unavailable Chungli Toastmasters Club Taoyuan City
9577 E 3 PM2 08/02/2020 05202455 - Name unavailable Chungli Toastmasters Club Taoyuan City
9577 E 3 PM3 08/02/2020 05202455 - Name unavailable Chungli Toastmasters Club Taoyuan City
9577 E 3 PM4 08/02/2020 05202455 - Name unavailable Chungli Toastmasters Club Taoyuan City
9577 E 3 PM5 08/02/2020 05202455 - Name unavailable Chungli Toastmasters Club Taoyuan City
9749 G 2 IP2 07/18/2020 Pin Wei, Chang BID Taipei
9749 G 2 PM2 07/18/2020 Ho, Mia BID Taipei
9749 G 2 PI1 07/18/2020 Chen, William BID Taipei
9749 G 2 MS2 07/18/2020 07111046 - Name unavailable BID Taipei
9749 G 2 DL1 07/21/2020 Lin, Andersen BID Taipei
9749 G 2 IP1 07/21/2020 Jen, Wan-Yu BID Taipei
9749 G 2 MS3 07/21/2020 07111046 - Name unavailable BID Taipei
9749 G 2 PM3 09/24/2020 Ho, Mia BID Taipei
9749 G 2 MS4 07/31/2020 Uy, Amanda BID Taipei
9749 G 2 IP3 08/17/2020 Pin Wei, Chang BID Taipei
9925 B 1 IP2 07/18/2020 Tsai, Hank Y.H. Ale Ultimate Toastmaster Club Taichung City
9925 B 1 DL2 07/18/2020 Yuan, Bob Ale Ultimate Toastmaster Club Taichung City
9925 B 1 DL2 07/18/2020 Wang, Kurt Ale Ultimate Toastmaster Club Taichung City
9925 B 1 EC3 07/18/2020 Kaardal, Wade M. Ale Ultimate Toastmaster Club Taichung City
9925 B 1 IP2 07/18/2020 Kang, Hsueh - Yun Ale Ultimate Toastmaster Club Taichung City
9925 B 1 EC1 07/16/2020 07245547 - Name unavailable Ale Ultimate Toastmaster Club Taichung City
9925 B 1 EC2 07/16/2020 07245547 - Name unavailable Ale Ultimate Toastmaster Club Taichung City
587955 D 1 MS1 07/18/2020 Fong, Chin-Yeng Tso-Ying Club Kaohsiung City
587955 D 1 DL1 08/16/2020 Chu, Kevin Tso-Ying Club Kaohsiung City
587955 D 1 EC3 08/21/2020 Pan, Zi-Wen Tso-Ying Club Kaohsiung City
587964 K 1 MS1 10/26/2020 Lin, Doris Red Hill Toastmasters Club Tainan City
587964 K 1 TC4 10/26/2020 Hong, Jhe Red Hill Toastmasters Club Tainan City
587964 K 1 DL1 10/26/2020 Tsai, Clara Red Hill Toastmasters Club Tainan City
587964 K 1 PI2 07/23/2020 Wu, Steven Red Hill Toastmasters Club Tainan City
587964 K 1 PI3 08/27/2020 Huang, Christine Red Hill Toastmasters Club Tainan City
587964 K 1 TC3 08/27/2020 Hong, Jhe Red Hill Toastmasters Club Tainan City
604349 F 1 LDREXC 07/01/2020 Huang-Chia, Lin Taichung Taiwanese Club Taichung
604349 F 1 ALS 09/14/2020 Chen, Yu-Chu Taichung Taiwanese Club Taichung
604349 F 1 DTM 09/14/2020 Chen, Yu-Chu Taichung Taiwanese Club Taichung
604349 F 1 ALS 09/07/2020 Huang-Chia, Lin Taichung Taiwanese Club Taichung
604349 F 1 DTM 09/07/2020 Huang-Chia, Lin Taichung Taiwanese Club Taichung
675542 K 2 EH1 08/05/2020 Deng, Rosa ALE Spectacular Toastmasters Club Tainan City
675542 K 2 EH2 10/11/2020 Deng, Rosa ALE Spectacular Toastmasters Club Tainan City
675542 K 2 MS4 10/11/2020 Chiu, Sophia ALE Spectacular Toastmasters Club Tainan City
683734 J 3 ALS 09/13/2020 Chen, Lora Yama Kawa Bilingual Club Taoyuan City
683734 J 3 ALS 08/11/2020 00334799 - Name unavailable Yama Kawa Bilingual Club Taoyuan City
683734 J 3 DTM 09/13/2020 00334799 - Name unavailable Yama Kawa Bilingual Club Taoyuan City
683734 J 3 DTM 09/16/2020 Chen, Lora Yama Kawa Bilingual Club Taoyuan City
971581 M 2 ALS 07/12/2020 Stovicek, Neal Quentin Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 DTM 07/12/2020 Stovicek, Neal Quentin Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 IP1 08/17/2020 01248926 - Name unavailable Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 DL1 09/02/2020 Palmer, Michael Harry Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 DL2 07/20/2020 Cheng, HoTung Tony Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 IP1 07/06/2020 Lin, Steffi Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 PM2 07/08/2020 06700788 - Name unavailable Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 DL1 07/07/2020 Cheng, HoTung Tony Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 DL1 10/27/2020 Yew, Kai Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 DL3 10/27/2020 Cheng, HoTung Tony Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 PM3 10/27/2020 06847885 - Name unavailable Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
971581 M 2 DL2 10/27/2020 Yew, Kai Taipei Metro Toastmasters Club Taipei
974403 K 3 LD1 07/14/2020 Tsui, David Shin Ying Toastmasters Club Tainan city
974403 K 3 LD2 07/22/2020 Tsui, David Shin Ying Toastmasters Club Tainan city
974403 K 3 ALS 07/13/2020 Wu, Camila Shin Ying Toastmasters Club Tainan city
974403 K 3 DTM 07/13/2020 Wu, Camila Shin Ying Toastmasters Club Tainan city
974403 K 3 IP2 10/27/2020 07490957 - Name unavailable Shin Ying Toastmasters Club Tainan city
974403 K 3 IP2 10/27/2020 Wang, Will Shin Ying Toastmasters Club Tainan city
974403 K 3 IP1 10/27/2020 Chen, Ken Shin Ying Toastmasters Club Tainan city
990908 C 3 LD3 09/11/2020 Huang, Irving S. U-SWOT Toastmasters Club Taipei
990908 C 3 DL2 09/11/2020 06681370 - Name unavailable U-SWOT Toastmasters Club Taipei
990908 C 3 DL1 07/21/2020 Wu, Diana Y.P. U-SWOT Toastmasters Club Taipei
990908 C 3 DL2 07/21/2020 Wu, Diana Y.P. U-SWOT Toastmasters Club Taipei
990908 C 3 DL1 07/21/2020 06681370 - Name unavailable U-SWOT Toastmasters Club Taipei
990908 C 3 MS1 07/21/2020 01475559 - Name unavailable U-SWOT Toastmasters Club Taipei
1024720 H 1 IP2 10/03/2020 Hsiang, Wang Lin Yu ALPHA Taipei
1024720 H 1 DL1 07/29/2020 Chen, Derek ALPHA Taipei
1024720 H 1 DL1 07/29/2020 Wu, Michael ALPHA Taipei
1024720 H 1 TC1 07/30/2020 03510674 - Name unavailable ALPHA Taipei
1024720 H 1 IP3 08/06/2020 Huang, Man Shu ALPHA Taipei
1024720 H 1 IP4 08/06/2020 Huang, Man Shu ALPHA Taipei
1024720 H 1 LD5 07/02/2020 Mak, Matthew Shih ALPHA Taipei
1024720 H 1 PM1 10/28/2020 Tang, Hsuan ALPHA Taipei
1024720 H 1 LD1 08/20/2020 Liu, Yung-Ting ALPHA Taipei
1072817 I 1 MS3 10/10/2020 Yu, Caymus Yuanlin Yuanlin Township, Changhua County
1072817 I 1 PM1 07/16/2020 Chen, Sheena Yuanlin Yuanlin Township, Changhua County
1072817 I 1 LD3 07/19/2020 Wu, William Yuanlin Yuanlin Township, Changhua County
1072817 I 1 PM2 09/22/2020 Chang, Lynn Yuanlin Yuanlin Township, Changhua County
1117237 B 2 MS2 10/16/2020 Lai, Alina Distinguished Bilingual Taichung City
1117237 B 2 MS3 10/16/2020 Lai, Alina Distinguished Bilingual Taichung City
1117237 B 2 IP2 10/22/2020 Tseng, Felix Distinguished Bilingual Taichung City
1121572 F 3 DL3 08/12/2020 Liu, Yu-Xian Top Bilingual TC Taichung City
1121572 F 3 DL4 10/08/2020 Liu, Yu-Xian Top Bilingual TC Taichung City
1121572 F 3 IP1 08/30/2020 Ling, Chang Mel Top Bilingual TC Taichung City
1121572 F 3 PM2 07/07/2020 Chen, Chang-Yuan Top Bilingual TC Taichung City
1121572 F 3 DL2 08/10/2020 Liu, Yu-Xian Top Bilingual TC Taichung City
1121719 I 2 DL4 10/15/2020 Wu, Pei-Ju Taichung Advanced Xitun District
1121719 I 2 IP5 07/01/2020 Lin, Hui-Chun Taichung Advanced Xitun District
1121719 I 2 DL3 08/12/2020 Wu, Pei-Ju Taichung Advanced Xitun District
1121719 I 2 LD1 09/10/2020 Tsai, Joy Taichung Advanced Xitun District
1121719 I 2 LD2 09/30/2020 Tsai, Joy Taichung Advanced Xitun District
1122313 D 2 MS1 09/16/2020 Su, William Kaohsiung Members United-Bilingual Kaohsiung City
1122313 D 2 PM1 07/18/2020 07382151 - Name unavailable Kaohsiung Members United-Bilingual Kaohsiung City
1152770 N 2 DL4 08/09/2020 04599844 - Name unavailable Taiwan Toastmasters Club Taipei
1154997 O 2 LD2 07/17/2020 Yang, Liv Kaohsiung Medical University Kaohsiung
1154997 O 2 PM1 07/17/2020 Tsai, Rita Kaohsiung Medical University Kaohsiung
1154997 O 2 LD2 07/17/2020 Huang, Mary Kaohsiung Medical University Kaohsiung
1154997 O 2 PM3 07/24/2020 Zhao, Mark Kaohsiung Medical University Kaohsiung
1169394 K 2 PM2 07/23/2020 Lai, Chin-Chi Full House Bilingual Toastmasters Tainan City
1189377 B 2 MS1 10/06/2020 Pan, Jerry Young Toastmasters Club Taichung City
1189377 B 2 DL2 09/01/2020 Huang, Mimi Young Toastmasters Club Taichung City
1189377 B 2 IP1 10/29/2020 Wang, Kevin Young Toastmasters Club Taichung City
1294145 L 3 IP1 10/05/2020 01294577 - Name unavailable Da-Ya T.C. Taichung City
1298297 I 2 IP1 10/21/2020 Huang, Harry Taichung Tech Toastmasters Club Taichung City
1339123 H 4 PM2 08/31/2020 Tao, Stephanie Taipei Tech Taipei
1339123 H 4 PM3 08/31/2020 Tao, Stephanie Taipei Tech Taipei
1339123 H 4 PM4 08/31/2020 Tao, Stephanie Taipei Tech Taipei
1339123 H 4 PM5 08/31/2020 Tao, Stephanie Taipei Tech Taipei
1339123 H 4 PI1 08/31/2020 07581858 - Name unavailable Taipei Tech Taipei
1339123 H 4 PI2 08/31/2020 07581858 - Name unavailable Taipei Tech Taipei
1339123 H 4 PI3 08/31/2020 07581858 - Name unavailable Taipei Tech Taipei
1339123 H 4 PI4 08/31/2020 07581858 - Name unavailable Taipei Tech Taipei
1339123 H 4 DL1 08/31/2020 Yi Jia, Chen Taipei Tech Taipei
1349538 N 2 ALS 07/07/2020 00372901 - Name unavailable HP Taiwan Taipei
1349538 N 2 DTM 07/07/2020 00372901 - Name unavailable HP Taiwan Taipei
1349538 N 2 IP1 07/07/2020 Cheng, Jason HP Taiwan Taipei
1349538 N 2 DL2 07/03/2020 01351742 - Name unavailable HP Taiwan Taipei
1349538 N 2 LD1 07/20/2020 Cheng, Sonia HP Taiwan Taipei
1349538 N 2 IP1 07/12/2020 Lin, Matt HP Taiwan Taipei
1349560 H 4 EC3 10/20/2020 06790780 - Name unavailable Leadership Village Toastmasters Taipei
1349560 H 4 LD4 07/02/2020 Mak, Matthew Shih Leadership Village Toastmasters Taipei
1349560 H 4 SR3 10/27/2020 Chien, Howard Leadership Village Toastmasters Taipei
1349560 H 4 MS4 07/21/2020 Yang, Mike Leadership Village Toastmasters Taipei
1349560 H 4 LD4 08/29/2020 Cheng, John Leadership Village Toastmasters Taipei
1349560 H 4 SR2 10/26/2020 Chien, Howard Leadership Village Toastmasters Taipei
1349560 H 4 SR2 08/25/2020 Tseng, Bonnie Leadership Village Toastmasters Taipei
1403954 L 2 DTM 07/17/2020 Chen, Yi-Lu Tan-Zih Toastmasters Club Taichung
1405251 K 1 DL2 08/10/2020 Chen, Irene Charming Toastmasters Club Tainan
1405251 K 1 DL3 10/10/2020 Chen, Irene Charming Toastmasters Club Tainan
1405251 K 1 DTM 08/13/2020 Ou, Tom Charming Toastmasters Club Tainan
1448735 L 3 PI5 09/05/2020 Hung, Sam Chung-Gang TC Wuci Township
1448735 L 3 VC1 09/05/2020 Hung, Sam Chung-Gang TC Wuci Township
1460763 I 3 IP3 08/23/2020 Jheng, Kelly Da-Li TC ???
1460763 I 3 DL1 08/07/2020 07267366 - Name unavailable Da-Li TC ???
1460763 I 3 DL2 08/07/2020 07267366 - Name unavailable Da-Li TC ???
1460763 I 3 IP4 08/07/2020 Chiang, Gary Da-Li TC ???
1460763 I 3 VC2 08/07/2020 Huang, Sophia Da-Li TC ???
1460763 I 3 MS1 08/07/2020 Lin, Chun-Chi Da-Li TC ???
1460763 I 3 IP1 08/07/2020 Tseng, Kurt Da-Li TC ???
1498319 B 1 TC1 09/12/2020 Chen, Ethan Bei-Tun TC Taichung
1498319 B 1 EH1 09/12/2020 HU, Cole Bei-Tun TC Taichung
1498319 B 1 EH1 09/12/2020 Hu, Amanda Bei-Tun TC Taichung
1498319 B 1 MS2 08/02/2020 Wu, Kai Cheng Bei-Tun TC Taichung
1498319 B 1 PM1 08/02/2020 Chang, Luna Bei-Tun TC Taichung
1498319 B 1 PM2 08/02/2020 Chang, Luna Bei-Tun TC Taichung
1498319 B 1 IP2 08/02/2020 Shih, Winfred Bei-Tun TC Taichung
1516254 O 3 EC1 10/08/2020 Ting, Joseph Golden Noon Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1516254 O 3 PM1 07/22/2020 Yang, Dennis Golden Noon Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1516254 O 3 PM2 07/22/2020 Yang, Dennis Golden Noon Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1516254 O 3 PM3 07/22/2020 Yang, Dennis Golden Noon Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1516254 O 3 PM4 08/13/2020 Chu, Jenny Golden Noon Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1516254 O 3 MS2 10/08/2020 KUO, JANE Golden Noon Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1516254 O 3 DL4 09/09/2020 06977688 - Name unavailable Golden Noon Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1516254 O 3 PM3 10/14/2020 Wang, Debbie Golden Noon Toastmasters Club Kaohsiung
1739629 P 1 EC2 07/06/2020 01569624 - Name unavailable Taipei DCS Toastmasters Club Taipei City
1739629 P 1 VC2 07/06/2020 Chang, Alvin Taipei DCS Toastmasters Club Taipei City
1739629 P 1 IP1 07/13/2020 Yang, Kelly Taipei DCS Toastmasters Club Taipei City
1739629 P 1 EC3 09/04/2020 01569624 - Name unavailable Taipei DCS Toastmasters Club Taipei City
1876953 F 4 DL1 07/17/2020 Chiang, Su-Chiu Harmony Bilingual Nantou
1876953 F 4 IP4 07/22/2020 Huang, Ellen Harmony Bilingual Nantou
1891721 F 4 IP3 10/19/2020 Wang, Hsiang-Hung Puli Bilingual Puli Township
1891721 F 4 PM1 07/07/2020 Shih, Jenny Puli Bilingual Puli Township
1891721 F 4 PM1 07/06/2020 HO, HUI CHUAN Puli Bilingual Puli Township
1891721 F 4 DL1 07/06/2020 CHIEN_WEN, CHEN Puli Bilingual Puli Township
1891721 F 4 TC3 07/06/2020 YANG, TSUI-MIN Puli Bilingual Puli Township
1891721 F 4 TC4 07/06/2020 YANG, TSUI-MIN Puli Bilingual Puli Township
1891721 F 4 EC4 07/06/2020 Chen, Sigrid Puli Bilingual Puli Township
1891721 F 4 TC2 10/13/2020 YI FANG, LAI Puli Bilingual Puli Township
1891721 F 4 IP5 10/13/2020 YA-HUI, LAN Puli Bilingual Puli Township
1891721 F 4 IP2 10/13/2020 Wang, Hsiang-Hung Puli Bilingual Puli Township
3302893 P 2 IP2 10/28/2020 Wu, Léon Elephant Advanced Toastmasters Club Taipei
3302893 P 2 PM2 10/28/2020 Yang, Jih Elephant Advanced Toastmasters Club Taipei
3302893 P 2 DL2 10/28/2020 Chu, Ryan Elephant Advanced Toastmasters Club Taipei
3302893 P 2 PM2 10/28/2020 Tsai, Ted Elephant Advanced Toastmasters Club