Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 62
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: May 29, 2020 5:32 AM MT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationprogram@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
202 S 21 LD1 10/07/2019 Lockwitz, Carol A. Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 CL 05/07/2020 Haynes, Lori A. Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 VC2 07/09/2019 Haynes, Lori A. Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 IP1 10/08/2019 McJury, Sarah Elizabeth Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 PI1 11/09/2019 Roncal-Ramirez, Yazmin Illary Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 CC 12/19/2019 04069239 - Name unavailable Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 VC1 01/19/2020 Shen, Patrick Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 DTM 02/26/2020 Haynes, Lori A. Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 CC 05/08/2020 Haynes, Lori A. Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
404 N 12 EC2 02/26/2020 O'Neill, Craig Patrick Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 VC1 02/24/2020 Riley III, Lonnie Lawrence Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 VC2 02/25/2020 Wisner, Evan Craig Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 VC2 03/05/2020 Riley III, Lonnie Lawrence Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 LD3 01/08/2020 Dalian, Haley Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 VC1 01/08/2020 Wisner, Evan Craig Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 EC1 01/08/2020 O'Neill, Craig Patrick Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 CL 09/03/2019 Tuohy, Nancy H. Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 IP1 07/17/2019 Veneklase, Paula Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 IP1 07/31/2019 Partlo, Hanna Jane Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 LD4 04/08/2020 Dalian, Haley Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 PM2 02/05/2020 Palusky, Tammy E Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
477 S 6 ACG 05/12/2020 Glowe-Janke, Janet L. Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 S 6 LDREXC 07/29/2019 Carrel, Craig S. Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 S 6 CC 09/16/2019 05992349 - Name unavailable Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 S 6 DTM 08/20/2019 Carrel, Craig S. Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 S 6 LD1 08/01/2019 Smith, Luke J. Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 S 6 IP2 10/10/2019 Naik, Chaitali Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 S 6 IP3 03/09/2020 Naik, Chaitali Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 S 6 VC3 03/04/2020 Bunnell, Carol A Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 S 6 CL 05/17/2020 05992349 - Name unavailable Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
639 C 7 PM1 12/18/2019 Moore-Conway, Brenda Gale Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 DL1 12/26/2019 Doehrmann, Ryan Peter Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 ACB 04/29/2020 Martin, DeCinces Ryan Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 PM2 03/06/2020 06653115 - Name unavailable Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 ACB 12/21/2019 Mowry, Andrew J. Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 CL 11/04/2019 Cox, Michael A. Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 PI1 10/05/2019 Gawarecki, Bartosz Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 TC1 11/08/2019 Garrett, Robert Russell Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 IP1 10/06/2019 Reynolds, Michael Anthony Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 ACS 08/07/2019 Gillespie II, Joshua Y Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 MS5 07/10/2019 Doehrmann, Ryan Peter Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 ACB 07/16/2019 Gillespie II, Joshua Y Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 ALB 10/15/2019 Martin, DeCinces Ryan Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 PM3 07/01/2019 Dennis, Ronnie Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 PM1 07/01/2019 06653115 - Name unavailable Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 PI2 12/11/2019 Gawarecki, Bartosz Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
781 E 16 EC2 10/07/2019 Sims, Roy A Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 CC 08/07/2019 Lender, Menahem Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 IP3 09/04/2019 Maher, Sharon Jean Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 IP4 09/04/2019 Maher, Sharon Jean Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 IP5 09/04/2019 Maher, Sharon Jean Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 IP2 09/05/2019 Kaczanowski, Robin E. Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 IP3 09/05/2019 Kaczanowski, Robin E. Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 DL2 09/06/2019 Haskins, Jordan Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 EC1 09/06/2019 Sims, Roy A Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 IP4 09/29/2019 Kaczanowski, Robin E. Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 DL1 09/04/2019 Haskins, Jordan Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 DL1 04/30/2020 Kaczanowski, Robin E. Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
1021 E 10 CC 12/04/2019 05947335 - Name unavailable Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 CL 03/16/2020 Belleau, Lee-Perry Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 PM2 02/04/2020 McDade, Marie Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 PM3 02/04/2020 Ridley, Linda L Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 PM1 02/04/2020 McDade, Marie Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 PM2 02/04/2020 Ridley, Linda L Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 TC1 03/16/2020 Watson, Mark Andrew Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 CC 02/17/2020 Belleau, Lee-Perry Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1080 S 6 ACG 12/03/2019 Smith, Darlene Power Toastmasters Club Jackson
1080 S 6 LDREXC 12/12/2019 Smith, Darlene Power Toastmasters Club Jackson
1270 S 8 MS1 08/19/2019 Hamilton, Dyrklain Louis Kalamazoo Club Kalamazoo
1270 S 8 ACG 04/13/2020 Waalkes, Lisa M. Kalamazoo Club Kalamazoo
1270 S 8 ALB 08/19/2019 Waalkes, Lisa M. Kalamazoo Club Kalamazoo
1270 S 8 VC1 09/24/2019 Abbott, Dale Jean Kalamazoo Club Kalamazoo
1270 S 8 PM1 08/30/2019 04221723 - Name unavailable Kalamazoo Club Kalamazoo
1270 S 8 VC2 01/14/2020 Abbott, Dale Jean Kalamazoo Club Kalamazoo
1270 S 8 MS2 11/21/2019 Hamilton, Dyrklain Louis Kalamazoo Club Kalamazoo
1410 S 21 IP1 11/25/2019 Foster, Rebecca Clarke Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 PM1 12/03/2019 Pinkava, Mariano A Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 PM2 05/14/2020 Hogan, Teresa Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 ACG 04/08/2020 Conner, Owen L. Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 LDREXC 12/17/2019 Conner, Owen L. Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 ACG 02/25/2020 Haynes, Lori A. Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 EC2 02/13/2020 Cooper, Janice Marie Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 IP2 05/25/2020 Foster, Rebecca Clarke Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 IP2 05/07/2020 06814527 - Name unavailable Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1995 N 20 ACB 05/28/2020 Durant, Susan K Cadillac Area Toastmasters Club Cadillac
1995 N 20 CC 02/24/2020 McDermott, Rebecca L Cadillac Area Toastmasters Club Cadillac
2050 S 4 ACS 09/13/2019 Drain, Kristena C. Logistics Center Toastmasters Club Battle Creek
2050 S 4 ACG 08/22/2019 Turner, Walter Logistics Center Toastmasters Club Battle Creek
2050 S 4 ACS 10/04/2019 Dunton, Thomas Lee Logistics Center Toastmasters Club Battle Creek
2345 C 7 DL1 08/21/2019 Brinkley-Batterbee, Rebecca Jean Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 PM3 02/04/2020 Harns, Wendy B Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 DL2 02/04/2020 Vander Horst, Michael Thomas Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 CL 08/06/2019 Graham, Lois Elliott Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 ACG 08/06/2019 Graham, Lois Elliott Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 DL1 10/16/2019 Vander Horst, Michael Thomas Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 PM2 10/16/2019 Harns, Wendy B Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 CL 07/03/2019 Steiner-Zehender, Leni L. Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 CL 07/10/2019 VanOstran, Mary Lisa Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 IP4 07/11/2019 Storm, Roger Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 PM1 08/07/2019 Harns, Wendy B Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 IP1 02/04/2020 Che, Xun Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 IP2 04/19/2020 06956881 - Name unavailable Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 VC1 04/19/2020 Almasy, Nick E. Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2399 E 15 MS1 04/05/2020 Warakomski, Elaine M. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 LD3 12/18/2019 Walker, Kyle L. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 LD4 02/06/2020 Walker, Kyle L. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 LD1 08/26/2019 Walker, Kyle L. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 LD2 10/10/2019 Walker, Kyle L. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 IP3 10/10/2019 Berdasco, NancyAnne McMichael Midland Club Midland
2714 C 7 VC2 10/09/2019 Pyle, Jack Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 7 VC3 10/09/2019 Pyle, Jack Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 7 TC1 03/09/2020 Allen, Eric E Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 7 DL2 08/28/2019 Monday, Owen M Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 7 PM1 09/26/2019 Meiers, David C. Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 7 CC 08/29/2019 Debose, Katrina J Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 7 EC1 09/06/2019 Lipinski, Eric M Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 7 DL3 10/24/2019 Monday, Owen M Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 7 DL4 02/27/2020 Monday, Owen M Secondary To None Club Lansing
2826 E 10 SR4 11/25/2019 Deavenport, Larry D. Greater Flint Toastmasters Club Flint
2826 E 10 ACB 01/06/2020 Malow-Isham, Pam A. Greater Flint Toastmasters Club Flint
2826 E 10 DL1 12/14/2019 Deavenport, Larry D. Greater Flint Toastmasters Club Flint
2826 E 10 EC1 09/11/2019 Griffin, Shalonda Tene Greater Flint Toastmasters Club Flint
2826 E 10 CL 10/07/2019 Scruggs, Karen E. Greater Flint Toastmasters Club Flint
2836 C 13 CC 08/28/2019 Demortier, Corbin Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 DL4 08/06/2019 Dybas, Nicholas A. Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 DL5 08/06/2019 Dybas, Nicholas A. Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 CC 12/13/2019 Simon, Amy S Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 ALB 10/06/2019 Demortier, Corbin Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 CC 09/18/2019 05748228 - Name unavailable Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 EH1 02/14/2020 Hunt, Brean Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 PM1 03/03/2020 Davis, Lana Colleen Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 PM2 03/03/2020 Davis, Lana Colleen Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
3009 N 19 ALS 07/01/2019 05315529 - Name unavailable Community Toastmasters Club Muskegon
3009 N 19 DTM 07/01/2019 05315529 - Name unavailable Community Toastmasters Club Muskegon
3025 S 14 ACG 08/18/2019 Singh, Bhanu P. Strictly Speaking Toastmasters Club Portage
3025 S 14 DTM 08/25/2019 Singh, Bhanu P. Strictly Speaking Toastmasters Club Portage
3025 S 14 CC 11/13/2019 Marques, Victor Strictly Speaking Toastmasters Club Portage
3025 S 14 EC1 04/21/2020 Marques, Victor Strictly Speaking Toastmasters Club Portage
3156 E 16 PM1 02/03/2020 05409524 - Name unavailable Central Campus Communicators Auburn
3156 E 16 PM2 02/17/2020 05409524 - Name unavailable Central Campus Communicators Auburn
3156 E 16 PM1 01/14/2020 06981939 - Name unavailable Central Campus Communicators Auburn
3156 E 16 LD1 01/14/2020 Krzysik, Kelly Central Campus Communicators Auburn
3156 E 16 LD2 01/15/2020 Krzysik, Kelly Central Campus Communicators Auburn
3306 C 5 ACG 09/10/2019 Chulski, Richard J. Yawn Patrol Toastmasters Lansing
3309 W 2 EC3 09/24/2019 Hanna, Terri L. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 PI1 07/28/2019 Mulder, Todd D BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 ACG 07/21/2019 Hanna, Terri L. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 DTM 07/23/2019 Hanna, Terri L. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 MS3 04/16/2020 01563912 - Name unavailable BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 ALB 05/17/2020 Zelasko, Chester J BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 MS2 12/04/2019 01563912 - Name unavailable BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 EC2 07/17/2019 Hanna, Terri L. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 LD1 07/17/2019 Perron, Jana R. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 MS1 09/12/2019 01563912 - Name unavailable BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 PM1 03/24/2020 Dion, Marc BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 DL1 02/07/2020 01616307 - Name unavailable BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 EC4 04/22/2020 Hanna, Terri L. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 2 CL 05/09/2020 Zelasko, Chester J BDO Club Grand Rapids
3442 N 20 CC 03/28/2020 Musich, Ronald J. North Kent Community Club Rockford
3442 N 20 EC3 11/24/2019 Bradley-Horan, Lynne M. North Kent Community Club Rockford
3442 N 20 CC 12/12/2019 Bradley-Horan, Lynne M. North Kent Community Club Rockford
3442 N 20 CC 12/19/2019 Martella, Dave North Kent Community Club Rockford
3442 N 20 PI3 04/08/2020 Martella, Dave North Kent Community Club Rockford
3442 N 20 PM4 05/26/2020 Bradley-Horan, Lynne M. North Kent Community Club Rockford
3442 N 20 PM3 10/03/2019 Bradley-Horan, Lynne M. North Kent Community Club Rockford
3442 N 20 DL2 09/29/2019 Creasey, Audrey Lorene North Kent Community Club Rockford
3637 W 9 CC 02/22/2020 McCourry, Peggy A. Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 PI5 02/22/2020 Smendik, Amy Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 EH1 02/10/2020 Engel, Joseph L Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 EH2 02/10/2020 Engel, Joseph L Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 PI3 02/10/2020 Smendik, Amy Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 PI4 02/10/2020 Smendik, Amy Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 EH3 05/18/2020 Engel, Joseph L Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 EH4 05/18/2020 Engel, Joseph L Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3766 W 17 LD2 05/10/2020 Corcoran, Barbara Connor Macatawa Club Zeeland
3766 W 17 LD3 05/10/2020 Corcoran, Barbara Connor Macatawa Club Zeeland
3766 W 17 EC1 05/13/2020 Marcelletti, Michael Joseph Macatawa Club Zeeland
3766 W 17 ALS 07/23/2019 01795005 - Name unavailable Macatawa Club Zeeland
3766 W 17 ACS 07/20/2019 01795005 - Name unavailable Macatawa Club Zeeland
3766 W 17 VC1 08/01/2019 Kasza, Diana Kay Macatawa Club Zeeland
3917 S 6 IP2 08/01/2019 Larsen, Steven A Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 CC 10/01/2019 Rudolph, Steven B. Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 IP3 10/01/2019 Larsen, Steven A Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 IP3 02/27/2020 McCoy-Jones, Tara N. Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 CC 09/18/2019 Muszynski, Ronald A. Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 LD4 08/06/2019 Larsen, Jonathan A Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 LD5 01/22/2020 Larsen, Jonathan A Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 IP4 01/22/2020 Larsen, Steven A Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 IP4 05/24/2020 McCoy-Jones, Tara N. Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 IP1 11/13/2019 McCoy-Jones, Tara N. Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 TC1 11/28/2019 Austin, Jacqueline Trailblazers Jackson
3917 S 6 IP2 01/22/2020 McCoy-Jones, Tara N. Trailblazers Jackson
4172 W 2 PI3 01/23/2020 05988239 - Name unavailable Steelcase Club Grand Rapids
4172 W 2 DL1 01/23/2020 Rapp, Julianne Kathleen Steelcase Club Grand Rapids
4172 W 2 VC1 01/23/2020 Rosendall, Karla M Steelcase Club Grand Rapids
4776 C 7 ACG 02/12/2020 Gillespie II, Joshua Y Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 CL 12/23/2019 Guikema, Gregory Allen Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 VC1 08/14/2019 Townsend, Julie A Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 CL 10/07/2019 Gibbs, Mary Louise Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 IP2 02/27/2020 Miller, Dawn A. Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 EC3 08/07/2019 Dagli, Sanjiv S. Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 SR2 02/18/2020 Gibbs, Mary Louise Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 IP1 10/05/2019 Miller, Dawn A. Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 LD1 10/30/2019 Weibel, Ian Neil Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 CC 07/02/2019 Miller, Dawn A. Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 SR1 09/19/2019 Gibbs, Mary Louise Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 DL1 08/02/2019 Guikema, Gregory Allen Transportation Club Lansing
5470 E 11 CL 05/26/2020 Hastedt, Bridget Kaye Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 CC 08/19/2019 Poage, Gerri M. Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 IP1 03/11/2020 Ferrell, Vera Lee Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 PI1 11/08/2019 Dodds, Daisy Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 EC2 08/03/2019 Compton, Lavon L. Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 PI2 01/31/2020 Dodds, Daisy Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 EC3 04/29/2020 Compton, Lavon L. Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 CC 05/27/2020 Baier, James L. Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5652 E 15 DL4 02/19/2020 Walker, Kyle L. Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 IP1 03/03/2020 Nadgouda, Sourabh Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 VC2 01/21/2020 Pankow, Brian T. Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 DL3 12/11/2019 Walker, Kyle L. Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 TC1 11/19/2019 Sikarskie, Jay Banks Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 VC1 07/25/2019 Pankow, Brian T. Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 VC3 05/12/2020 Pankow, Brian T. Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 CL 10/01/2019 Pankow, Brian T. Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 DL2 09/09/2019 Walker, Kyle L. Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5799 C 3 LDREXC 10/08/2019 Pavella, Cindy M. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 ALS 10/18/2019 Pavella, Cindy M. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 PI1 07/09/2019 Prahinski, Carol C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 LDREXC 02/02/2020 Gibbs, Mary Louise C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 EH1 05/04/2020 Cox, Michael A. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 CC 01/18/2020 Brinker, Douglas L. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 DTM 11/01/2019 Pavella, Cindy M. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 DL4 02/16/2020 St Louis, Laura K. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 IP1 11/08/2019 Knepley, Gregg Gerald C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 DL2 10/19/2019 St Louis, Laura K. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 DL3 03/30/2020 McCoy-Jones, Tara N. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 PM2 02/11/2020 Sheffey, Pamela D. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 ACG 04/29/2020 Prahinski, Carol C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 CC 04/03/2020 Cox, Michael A. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 ACG 05/20/2020 Laws-Wright, Avar P. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
6180 N 12 DL5 05/17/2020 St Louis, Laura K. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 12 DL5 03/30/2020 Sieh, Margaret R. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 12 CL 12/11/2019 Lang, Cindy L. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 12 PM2 10/07/2019 Johnson, Brian Robert West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 12 ALB 10/04/2019 Tuohy, Nancy H. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 12 CC 03/29/2020 Musich, Ronald J. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 12 LDREXC 04/29/2020 Tuohy, Nancy H. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 12 ACB 07/28/2019 Cooper, Faith Louise West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 12 ACG 10/03/2019 Tuohy, Nancy H. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6186 W 17 ACS 08/27/2019 00535812 - Name unavailable Lakeshore Club Grand Haven
6187 N 12 IP2 04/08/2020 Schermers, Lori Lee Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 PI4 04/08/2020 Klodzinski, Shawn Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 LDREXC 05/05/2020 Donahue, Anna K. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 PI2 09/04/2019 Klodzinski, Shawn Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 EC1 09/04/2019 Trupke, Michelle A. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 PI3 11/22/2019 Klodzinski, Shawn Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 ALS 05/18/2020 Donahue, Anna K. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 CC 08/02/2019 Miller, Maggie L. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 ACB 12/05/2019 Donahue, Anna K. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 ALB 12/05/2019 Donahue, Anna K. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 IP1 12/19/2019 Schermers, Lori Lee Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 TC1 12/19/2019 Carrel, Bonny Lynn Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 EC1 12/19/2019 Kliewer, Douglas A. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 ACS 04/30/2020 Donahue, Anna K. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6415 C 13 IP2 01/29/2020 Chacon, Lucas Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 EC4 02/21/2020 06800856 - Name unavailable Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 VC2 10/23/2019 02246501 - Name unavailable Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 EC2 10/23/2019 06800856 - Name unavailable Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 EC3 10/23/2019 06800856 - Name unavailable Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 PM1 09/18/2019 Mikulka, Brenda A Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6937 W 9 PM1 02/19/2020 Moore, Kathryn S GFS Food For Thought Club Wyoming
6937 W 9 IP1 02/19/2020 Lin, Daniel GFS Food For Thought Club Wyoming
6937 W 9 DL1 02/19/2020 Gleason, Mary R GFS Food For Thought Club Wyoming
7125 E 15 CC 02/27/2020 Barron, Rudy R. Wednesday Speakers Circle Club Midland
7307 C 3 DL5 05/12/2020 Cox, Michael A. Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 MS3 04/21/2020 04537261 - Name unavailable Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 ALB 04/12/2020 Lloyd, Anita M Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 IP2 04/14/2020 Sun, Aaron Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 IP1 04/14/2020 Kindschy, Lisa Marie Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 DL4 08/23/2019 Cox, Michael A. Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 ACB 10/03/2019 Sinclair, Diane A. Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 IP1 08/08/2019 Sun, Aaron Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 IP2 08/08/2019 Schroeder, Eric Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 PM2 08/08/2019 Morey, Michael K. Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 IP1 07/05/2019 Schroeder, Eric Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 PM1 07/05/2019 Morey, Michael K. Eloquents Okemos
7311 W 2 CL 09/23/2019 05102225 - Name unavailable Foremost Club Caledonia
7403 N 12 PM2 09/20/2019 07168106 - Name unavailable Toast Of The Town Club Grand Rapids
7403 N 12 CC 08/05/2019 Lang, Cindy L. Toast Of The Town Club Grand Rapids
7403 N 12 DL4 09/19/2019 Sieh, Margaret R. Toast Of The Town Club Grand Rapids
7403 N 12 PM2 11/05/2019 Sieh, Margaret R. Toast Of The Town Club Grand Rapids
7910 N 19 DL1 11/21/2019 Rockey, Brett A. White Lake Club Whitehall
7910 N 19 DL2 11/21/2019 Rockey, Brett A. White Lake Club Whitehall
7910 N 19 DL3 11/21/2019 Rockey, Brett A. White Lake Club Whitehall
7910 N 19 VC1 11/21/2019 Gilchrist, Forbes Daniel White Lake Club Whitehall
8177 N 19 VC1 02/27/2020 Siegel, Sheryl GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8177 N 19 ACG 02/27/2020 Miller-Schachinger, Susanne GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8177 N 19 ACB 02/06/2020 Saukas, Elizabete S. GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8177 N 19 DL1 04/03/2020 Mavima, Sienna GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8177 N 19 DL2 04/03/2020 Mavima, Sienna GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8177 N 19 IP1 02/17/2020 Koski, Dani GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8791 W 17 IP1 07/01/2019 Daly, Jessica R Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
8791 W 17 IP2 07/08/2019 07012852 - Name unavailable Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
8791 W 17 PI4 04/27/2020 Jackimowicz, Michelle K. Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
8791 W 17 PI3 04/27/2020 05181235 - Name unavailable Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
8791 W 17 CL 01/21/2020 00756836 - Name unavailable Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
9117 S 21 VC1 12/18/2019 Beadenkopf, Brenda W Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 EC4 12/18/2019 Beadenkopf, William G. Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 MS4 12/18/2019 04286172 - Name unavailable Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 SR2 04/29/2020 Knapman, Doug Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 SR3 04/29/2020 Knapman, Doug Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 SR4 04/29/2020 Knapman, Doug Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 LD1 04/29/2020 Knapman, Doug Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 MS5 04/29/2020 04286172 - Name unavailable Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 ACG 04/20/2020 Yeager, Tammy I. Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 CL 04/20/2020 Yeager, Tammy I. Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 CL 12/30/2019 Crocker, Janice E Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 ACB 12/30/2019 Crocker, Janice E Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 ACS 12/30/2019 Crocker, Janice E Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 ACG 12/30/2019 Crocker, Janice E Four Flags Club Niles
9371 W 17 SR1 09/04/2019 Schweifler, Wendy Tri-City Club Grand Haven
9488 S 4 CL 01/07/2020 Burrill, Barbara Ann Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
9488 S 4 ALB 11/26/2019 Laws-Wright, Avar P. Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
9488 S 4 ALS 05/01/2020 Laws-Wright, Avar P. Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
9488 S 4 ACS 05/01/2020 Laws-Wright, Avar P. Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
9488 S 4 ACB 03/10/2020 Laws-Wright, Avar P. Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
9488 S 4 LDREXC 03/10/2020 Laws-Wright, Avar P. Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
699671 E 11 MS3 01/12/2020 Wickman, James Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
699671 E 11 MS2 01/12/2020 Patrello, Chris Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
699671 E 11 DL1 01/12/2020 Riddell, Robin R. Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
699671 E 11 PI1 09/05/2019 Simpson, Paula Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
699671 E 11 MS2 09/05/2019 Wickman, James Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
699671 E 11 MS2 09/05/2019 Farnell, Scott D. Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
699671 E 11 IP2 09/05/2019 07121778 - Name unavailable Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
699671 E 11 ALB 04/24/2020 Farnell, Scott D. Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
699671 E 11 ACS 09/21/2019 Riddell, Robin R. Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
699671 E 11 MS1 09/06/2019 Patrello, Chris Fenton Area Toastmasters Club Fenton
791395 W 9 VC3 11/22/2019 Jenssen, Stefan V. Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 CC 09/20/2019 Vanden Bosch, Terry L Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 PI1 08/20/2019 06823968 - Name unavailable Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 ACS 07/24/2019 Jenssen, Stefan V. Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 VC1 08/01/2019 Jenssen, Stefan V. Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 LD5 08/01/2019 Smith, Shawndra Elaine Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 CC 09/19/2019 Diamond, Heidi M Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 ACG 07/18/2019 Dyer, June Kay Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 CL 07/18/2019 Moriarty, Sallie Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 VC1 02/18/2020 Smith, Shawndra Elaine Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 VC2 09/05/2019 Jenssen, Stefan V. Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 PM1 10/10/2019 Dyer, June Kay Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 VC4 03/24/2020 Jenssen, Stefan V. Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
791395 W 9 ALS </