Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 21
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: May 21, 2018 5:32 AM PT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationawards@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
4671 A 3 PM1 05/17/2018 Stephan, Maxime Master Motivators Club Victoria
2228252 F 52 LD1 04/29/2018 Louie, Letty Kwantlen Toastmasters Surrey
1642540 B 11 LDREXC 03/07/2018 Scott, Kristen Canada Revenue Raconteurs Victoria
1642540 B 11 LDREXC 02/26/2018 LeBlanc, Sophie Canada Revenue Raconteurs Victoria
4671 A 3 LDREXC 02/09/2018 Vuong, Andy Master Motivators Club Victoria
2796 K 83 LDREXC 08/02/2017 Barker, Lorne A Kelowna Club Kelowna
4795295 F 51 LDREXC 08/24/2017 Johanson, Erika Spontaneous Speakers Surrey
331 B 12 LDREXC 01/31/2018 Schell, Irene K. Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 LDREXC 10/17/2017 Johnson, Pat L. Rise And Shine Victoria
712842 C 22 LDREXC 04/23/2018 Elsasser, Kevin H. Komoux Toastmasters Courtenay
5076070 A 2 LDREXC 12/01/2017 Bown, Michael R. Victoria DiverseCity Victoria
614459 A 5 LDREXC 11/09/2017 Pennington, Dana C. Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
7340 B 12 LDREXC 09/12/2017 Chintawongvanich, Teeravit Trestle Toastmasters Victoria
937 F 51 LDREXC 01/22/2018 Lewis, Bill Thomas New City Toastmasters Surrey
9200 F 53 LDREXC 03/22/2018 Gold, Shawn Morgan North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9257 E 42 LDREXC 04/02/2018 Uy, Kendrick enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9868 E 42 LDREXC 09/13/2017 Lai, Charles Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
950 A 5 EC2 04/20/2018 Guenette, Joe G. Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
2262553 A 4 EC2 05/05/2018 Ramchurn, Krishn Santosh Royal Roads Toastmasters Victoria
950 A 5 EC1 04/20/2018 Guenette, Joe G. Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
38 A 1 DL1 05/10/2018 Dodd, Brian First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
38 A 1 DTM 01/06/2018 Dodd, Brian First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
38 A 1 DTM 03/29/2018 Kehl, Peter First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
2590 F 54 DTM 08/07/2017 Richards, Deborah Y. Surrey Club 2590 Surrey
1390136 B 13 DTM 01/10/2018 Monchamp, Lynn Quorum Toastmasters Victoria
1449677 F 52 DTM 07/01/2017 Louie, Letty Fraser Heights Cornerstone Toastmasters Surrey
331 B 12 DTM 11/20/2017 Johnson, Pat L. Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 DTM 07/12/2017 Drdul, Harvey Rise And Shine Victoria
4666 E 40 DTM 07/20/2017 Cheyne, Leah A. Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
7340 B 12 DTM 12/12/2017 Bown, Michael R. Trestle Toastmasters Victoria
614459 A 5 DTM 11/20/2017 Pennington, Dana C. Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
9200 F 53 DTM 03/29/2018 Gold, Shawn Morgan North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9257 E 42 CL 05/09/2018 Limchareon, Kanokwan enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9200 F 53 CL 09/14/2017 Rothschild, Alexis North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 CL 09/15/2017 Rothschild, Alexis North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9429 F 51 CL 11/14/2017 Keulen, Sonya A. The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9429 F 51 CL 11/14/2017 Nightingale, Debbie The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9429 F 51 CL 02/06/2018 Conkey, Rita M. The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9932 G 63 CL 07/11/2017 Kermer, Fonny S.F. Midnight Madness Toastmasters Club Surrey
8010 C 22 CL 10/03/2017 Law, Bonnie A Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8010 C 22 CL 11/07/2017 Englemark, Amy J Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8031 C 21 CL 09/02/2017 Kozakowski, Christine Mid Island Advanced Toastmasters Club Parksville
9868 E 42 CL 07/03/2017 Ibarguen, Adolfo M Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9832 L 92 CL 02/25/2018 Knight, Karen E. High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
845571 G 63 CL 07/02/2017 McBeath, Maureen Toastmentors various locations
6884 L 91 CL 10/10/2017 Lowrie, Jackie Monday Night Vernon Toastmasters Club Vernon
614459 A 5 CL 01/14/2018 Kobierski, Karen Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
5076070 A 2 CL 11/20/2017 Almeida, Jennifer Edna Victoria DiverseCity Victoria
5881 F 53 CL 10/30/2017 Galenzoski, Jeff D. The Word Toastmasters North Delta
689049 F 52 CL 08/01/2017 Gramm, Scott Energized Communicators Toastmasters Club Surrey
689049 F 52 CL 05/08/2018 Moore, Edward A. Energized Communicators Toastmasters Club Surrey
693235 K 83 CL 11/29/2017 Ivey, Caroline J Kelowna City Hall Toastmasters Kelowna
693235 K 83 CL 03/15/2018 Kam, Michelle Kelowna City Hall Toastmasters Kelowna
693235 K 83 CL 03/12/2018 Bailey, Mary-Lou Kelowna City Hall Toastmasters Kelowna
7460 C 20 CL 10/19/2017 Sheardown, Karina D. Harbour City Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
5052 A 5 CL 02/01/2018 Ruppenthal, Rick Ladysmith Toastmasters Club #5052 Ladysmith
5300 K 83 CL 01/25/2018 Paterson, Wade Matthew Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CL 01/03/2018 Lawless, Deborah-Ann Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CL 07/10/2017 Johnston, Gary Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
7791 K 82 CL 10/19/2017 Craik, Calvin D. South Okanagan Toastmasters Club Osoyoos
5488 E 42 CL 09/27/2017 Cheung, Carmen Ka Man Richmond Toastmasters Club Richmond
757 B 13 CL 03/28/2018 Olorunojowon, Zachy Aurora Toastmasters Club Victoria
757 B 13 CL 07/06/2017 Brown, Matthew J. Aurora Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 CL 05/16/2018 Williams, Glyn A. Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 CL 10/23/2017 Ireland, Janet F. Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
714495 C 24 CL 02/24/2018 Henderson, Ryan Campbell River Toastmasters Club Campbell River
714495 C 24 CL 10/25/2017 Wilkes, Shawn Campbell River Toastmasters Club Campbell River
714495 C 24 CL 11/15/2017 Macdougall, Joanne L. Campbell River Toastmasters Club Campbell River
5488 E 42 CL 10/04/2017 Luk, Ling Gee Richmond Toastmasters Club Richmond
5952 A 4 CL 03/11/2018 Jones, Fred E. Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
5952 A 4 CL 02/25/2018 Gregory, Ekaterina Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
9460 F 54 CL 02/13/2018 Bryant, Sue J. Surrey Civic Toastmasters Surrey
5300 K 83 CL 01/25/2018 Christensen, Charlene Gail Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
7275 G 62 CL 03/22/2018 Patouillet, Sacha Roger Aldergrove Toastmasters Club Aldergrove
950 A 5 CL 07/06/2017 Guenette, Joe G. Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CL 07/24/2017 Guenette, Joe G. Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CL 07/24/2017 Fedorchuk, Rob Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
9516 F 50 CL 03/15/2018 Glouchak, Svetlana White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 CL 11/22/2017 Kampman, Henk White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
950 A 5 CL 12/01/2017 Smith, Wade Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CL 11/29/2017 Chapman, Rob Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
9328 G 60 CL 03/08/2018 Van Ruitenburg, Marja Snowpeaks Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
8790 E 43 CL 09/28/2017 Liu, Guohua MDA Toastmasters Richmond
937 F 51 CL 09/10/2017 Lewis, Bill Thomas New City Toastmasters Surrey
937 F 51 CL 03/12/2018 Rahman, Azizur New City Toastmasters Surrey
9362 F 50 CL 07/22/2017 Botsford, Tim J. Early Edition Toastmasters Club Surrey
9516 F 50 CL 10/18/2017 Carey, CJ. Cathy White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
8178 F 50 CL 05/02/2018 Malinsky, Dan White Rock Club Surrey
8178 F 50 CL 03/01/2018 Aseem, Riz White Rock Club Surrey
872 K 80 CL 04/05/2018 Grassmick, Jalon Kelowna Toastmasters - Westside Club # 872 West Kelowna
872 K 80 CL 03/02/2018 Kimmich, Connie Kelowna Toastmasters - Westside Club # 872 West Kelowna
8742 G 62 CL 07/23/2017 Kichard, Carol Ann Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8742 G 62 CL 12/03/2017 Hendrickson, Diane M. Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8742 G 62 CL 05/14/2018 Spaa, Ian Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
4666 E 40 CL 02/24/2018 Page, Margaret A. Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4666 E 40 CL 10/21/2017 Arnold, Wesley M. Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4666 E 40 CL 01/03/2018 Ernst, Timothy J. Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4666 E 40 CL 01/09/2018 Cooper, Elizabeth Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4671 A 3 CL 10/15/2017 Ireland, Janet F. Master Motivators Club Victoria
4671 A 3 CL 03/22/2018 Morgan, Sherry Master Motivators Club Victoria
4949 L 93 CL 03/08/2018 White, Helen A.E. Creston Valley Club Creston
3219 C 20 CL 01/16/2018 Firth, Garry Woodgrove Club Nanaimo
3219 C 20 CL 11/22/2017 Donaghey, Alison Woodgrove Club Nanaimo
4671 A 3 CL 02/28/2018 Vuong, Andy Master Motivators Club Victoria
4795295 F 51 CL 07/22/2017 Neville, Monica M. Spontaneous Speakers Surrey
2743 G 63 CL 08/14/2017 Johnson, Jason R Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 11/15/2017 Isazada, Natella Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 03/09/2018 Double, Derek Anthony Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 03/01/2018 Double, Alison Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 07/05/2017 Kennedy, April D. Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 09/19/2017 Brown, Kevin Charles Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2796 K 83 CL 10/20/2017 Barker, Lorne A Kelowna Club Kelowna
396 B 10 CL 01/05/2018 Sherber, John B. Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
396 B 10 CL 05/08/2018 Mickelson, Rick P. Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 CL 01/26/2018 Yuan, Dawn Y. The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 CL 03/08/2018 Oakes, Jennifer The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
331 B 12 CL 08/09/2017 Gulbrandsen, Beverly Joy Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CL 03/01/2018 Bell, Suzanne N Rise And Shine Victoria
2743 G 63 CL 07/05/2017 Dickhof, Maxwell George Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
331 B 12 CL 10/21/2017 Shaughnessy, Debbie Rise And Shine Victoria
2743 G 63 CL 03/09/2018 Goodsell, Rob D Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2997355 B 11 CL 04/17/2018 Young, Leanna Coast Master Victoria
2997355 B 11 CL 03/05/2018 Young, Dale Marie Coast Master Victoria
3314718 E 43 CL 07/02/2017 Louie, Letty Spotlight Speakers Richmond
3314718 E 43 CL 07/25/2017 Kermer, Fonny S.F. Spotlight Speakers Richmond
4142 E 41 CL 12/05/2017 Bhopal, Jaswant Singh Richmond Friendly Toastmasters Club Richmond
4142 E 41 CL 12/05/2017 Baloo, Sal Richmond Friendly Toastmasters Club Richmond
4439614 K 80 CL 10/06/2017 East, Andrea Miriam Downtown Express Toastmasters Kelowna
4469753 C 21 CL 03/15/2018 Davidson, Barbara Jean Island Excellence Nanaimo
6676 A 2 CL 11/15/2017 Zhong, Muyang NiteShifters Toastmasters Club Victoria
5750 C 21 CL 02/20/2018 Gunn, Valerie N. Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
6382 B 11 CL 09/10/2017 Andaloro, Sergio Advocates Club Victoria
6382 B 11 CL 01/15/2018 Richards, Kerice V. Advocates Club Victoria
641259 K 82 CL 09/30/2017 Xia, Cenling Penticton Speakers Penticton
5750 C 21 CL 05/01/2018 Breedlove, Matt O. Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
712842 C 22 CL 03/08/2018 Elsasser, Kevin H. Komoux Toastmasters Courtenay
713811 C 20 CL 03/02/2018 Nielsen, Phyllis Toastmasters On The Hill Club Nanaimo
714495 C 24 CL 10/25/2017 Henderson, Ryan Campbell River Toastmasters Club Campbell River
714495 C 24 CL 08/05/2017 Henderson, Ryan Campbell River Toastmasters Club Campbell River
1876868 A 4 CL 02/09/2018 Scott, Peter J. Chosin Chatters Victoria
1882 B 11 CL 04/13/2018 Funk, Carla Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 CL 09/28/2017 Aujla, David Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
2228252 F 52 CL 07/01/2017 Louie, Christopher Kwantlen Toastmasters Surrey
1642540 B 11 CL 04/30/2018 Sutherland, Eva Canada Revenue Raconteurs Victoria
1642540 B 11 CL 07/04/2017 Bello, Asheila Ada Canada Revenue Raconteurs Victoria
1498386 F 53 CL 10/23/2017 Newell, Ronald Owen MoneyMasters Toastmasters Surrey
2262553 A 4 CL 03/22/2018 Johnson, Derrick Royal Roads Toastmasters Victoria
1642540 B 11 CL 01/03/2018 Robinson, Brena T. Canada Revenue Raconteurs Victoria
1363 C 22 CL 04/09/2018 Dyble, Heather J. Sunshine Speakers Club Powell River
1201 B 12 CL 07/05/2017 Drdul, Harvey Belmont Babblers Club Victoria
1348085 L 91 CL 10/11/2017 Braun, Karen A Monashee Toastmasters Lumby
1348085 L 91 CL 07/09/2017 Legare, Marena Monashee Toastmasters Lumby
3844160 F 50 CL 09/13/2017 Weaver, Robert Finding Vino Toastmasters Club White Rock
3844160 F 50 CL 09/19/2017 Hutchinson, Nathan Finding Vino Toastmasters Club White Rock
2651 G 62 CL 04/12/2018 Topolnisky, Tim J. Cloverdale Club Surrey
3226135 A 2 CL 05/10/2018 Quesnel, Linda S. West Coast Toastmasters Esquimalt
3248959 A 5 CL 03/27/2018 McGowan, Bill R. Silverbridge Toastmasters Duncan
1882 B 11 CL 04/13/2018 Godfroid, Guy J Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1158953 F 51 CL 01/03/2018 Abra, Haddy The Professional Edge Surrey
1298198 L 90 CL 04/25/2018 Frolek, Darrel V. Hi Noon Toastmasters Vernon
2392 K 82 CL 03/07/2018 Bird, Jodi Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 CL 11/29/2017 Wiley, O'Christy Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 CL 03/07/2018 Gilbert, Isaac Joseph Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 CC 04/25/2018 Bird, Jodi Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 CC 01/04/2018 Mlazgar, Jennifer Penticton Club Penticton
1158953 F 51 CC 01/03/2018 Abra, Haddy The Professional Edge Surrey
1821018 A 3 CC 09/25/2017 Laird, Catherine Uptown Rollers Victoria
1821018 A 3 CC 01/09/2018 Johnson, Colleen H Uptown Rollers Victoria
1821018 A 3 CC 05/16/2018 Huston, Melissa Uptown Rollers Victoria
1298198 L 90 CC 04/25/2018 Fraser, Caroline E. Hi Noon Toastmasters Vernon
1298198 L 90 CC 04/25/2018 Frolek, Darrel V. Hi Noon Toastmasters Vernon
1158953 F 51 CC 07/02/2017 Boston, Patricia M. The Professional Edge Surrey
1158953 F 51 CC 07/17/2017 Randall, Sheila The Professional Edge Surrey
1288 A 3 CC 11/24/2017 Conway, David J. Saanich Peninsula Club Sidney
1288 A 3 CC 05/03/2018 Fancey, Irfane Saanich Peninsula Club Sidney
1288 A 3 CC 02/07/2018 Wright, Jennifer K Saanich Peninsula Club Sidney
1882 B 11 CC 04/22/2018 Godfroid, Guy J Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 CC 05/18/2018 Streitel, Geoffrey W Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 CC 03/25/2018 Rodrigues, Lycia Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1158953 F 51 CC 01/21/2018 Warburton, Alan R. The Professional Edge Surrey
2651 G 62 CC 05/03/2018 Lorren, Trischa A Cloverdale Club Surrey
2952 B 10 CC 01/26/2018 Greer, Alexander James Bay Toastmasters Victoria
2645 L 91 CC 05/14/2018 Houston, Anna M. Armstrong Toastmasters Club 2645 Armstrong
2651 G 62 CC 08/10/2017 Sobura, Anna K. Cloverdale Club Surrey
2651 G 62 CC 09/02/2017 Law, Susanne Cloverdale Club Surrey
4050 L 90 CC 01/22/2018 Nitsche, Darrel Revelstoke Toastmasters Club Revelstoke
3844160 F 50 CC 11/21/2017 Weaver, Robert Finding Vino Toastmasters Club White Rock
3844160 F 50 CC 07/22/2017 Watts, Sharon D Finding Vino Toastmasters Club White Rock
3844160 F 50 CC 07/22/2017 Ramasamy, Shammy Finding Vino Toastmasters Club White Rock
38 A 1 CC 01/16/2018 Lewis, Keir First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
3844160 F 50 CC 09/02/2017 York, May E. Finding Vino Toastmasters Club White Rock
1363 C 22 CC 03/21/2018 Abrams, Sharon Estelle Sunshine Speakers Club Powell River
1642540 B 11 CC 03/21/2018 Khan, Salma Canada Revenue Raconteurs Victoria
2590 F 54 CC 01/04/2018 Abra, Haddy Surrey Club 2590 Surrey
2004846 K 80 CC 03/19/2018 Webb, Moya Theresa OC Toastmasters Kelowna
2004846 K 80 CC 03/29/2018 Cruse, Laura OC Toastmasters Kelowna
2004846 K 80 CC 03/24/2018 Cunha Castillo, Miriam OC Toastmasters Kelowna
1104308 B 12 CC 03/14/2018 Santacruz, Jorge Alexis Toastmart Victoria
1642540 B 11 CC 03/22/2018 Chabot, Ian E Canada Revenue Raconteurs Victoria
1938 L 92 CC 05/10/2018 Davies, Allan Overlander Club Kamloops
1390136 B 13 CC 10/27/2017 Jones, Fred E. Quorum Toastmasters Victoria
1449677 F 52 CC 05/18/2018 Donald, Lanny L.I. Fraser Heights Cornerstone Toastmasters Surrey
1454214 L 92 CC 05/19/2018 Boxrud, Shirley A. Thompson Valley Advanced Kamloops
1876839 A 1 CC 12/07/2017 Canagasuriam, Srima Gateway Toastmasters Victoria
1449677 F 52 CC 04/04/2018 Liu, Frank Fraser Heights Cornerstone Toastmasters Surrey
1449677 F 52 CC 04/15/2018 Zhang, Pei Xing Fraser Heights Cornerstone Toastmasters Surrey
1449677 F 52 CC 05/11/2018 Campbell, Gordon R. Fraser Heights Cornerstone Toastmasters Surrey
673198 B 13 CC 01/25/2018 Tod, Mark Revenue Ramblers Toastmasters Club Victoria
714495 C 24 CC 08/05/2017 Henderson, Ryan Campbell River Toastmasters Club Campbell River
673198 B 13 CC 03/01/2018 Lane, Helen M. Revenue Ramblers Toastmasters Club Victoria
5750 C 21 CC 03/28/2018 Nickells, Kristin Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5268 F 54 CC 02/27/2018 Ye, Wei TaxMasters Club Surrey
5268 F 54 CC 05/08/2018 Schaan, Sandra TaxMasters Club Surrey
5750 C 21 CC 01/08/2018 Popp, Carol A Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5750 C 21 CC 09/04/2017 Munro, Michele J Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5268 F 54 CC 07/10/2017 Chernoff, Wendy L. TaxMasters Club Surrey
4435422 B 13 CC 03/22/2018 McKnight, Deborah The Persuaders Toastmasters Club Victoria
4439614 K 80 CC 01/15/2018 Mandelbaum, Diego Downtown Express Toastmasters Kelowna
4439614 K 80 CC 01/08/2018 East, Andrea Miriam Downtown Express Toastmasters Kelowna
3620 C 20 CC 10/19/2017 Hooyberg, Eileen Enterprising Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
4142 E 41 CC 11/28/2017 Hunter, Jaspal Kaur Richmond Friendly Toastmasters Club Richmond
331 B 12 CC 07/04/2017 Mantel, Sonny Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CC 04/19/2018 Baart, Vincent F Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CC 04/17/2018 Baart, Vincent F Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CC 01/22/2018 Stone, Robin Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CC 09/19/2017 Shaughnessy, Debbie Rise And Shine Victoria
2743 G 63 CC 09/28/2017 Leroux, Wendy Gayle Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
4483 A 2 CC 07/17/2017 Oakes, Jennifer The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
396 B 10 CC 12/05/2017 Sherber, John B. Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
396 B 10 CC 02/27/2018 White, Zac R Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 CC 07/17/2017 Hoffner, Lisa The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 CC 01/26/2018 Yuan, Dawn Y. The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
2796 K 83 CC 10/04/2017 Trifunov, Erin Kelowna Club Kelowna
3929 L 92 CC 04/23/2018 Frey, Sarah Marjorie TRU Toastmasters Club Kamloops
396 B 10 CC 10/24/2017 Goodacre, Lynn C. Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
2743 G 63 CC 09/27/2017 Brown, Kevin Charles Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CC 07/04/2017 Dunn, Gillian Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CC 07/05/2017 Double, Alison Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CC 01/28/2018 Zhao, Stephen Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
3439 G 62 CC 11/02/2017 Varma, Pranjal Walnut Grove Toastmasters Langley
3767 E 43 CC 02/24/2018 Wheatley, Brenda Rich-Del Club Richmond
3984 C 22 CC 12/06/2017 Houde, Sylvain Comox Valley Toastmasters Club Courtenay
3984 C 22 CC 01/31/2018 Baldwin, Randi Comox Valley Toastmasters Club Courtenay
3486 G 60 CC 09/25/2017 Ramey, Ray M. Chilliwack Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
3486 G 60 CC 07/02/2017 Ramey, Hunter C. Chilliwack Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
3486 G 60 CC 09/04/2017 Christine, Lori Chilliwack Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
4671 A 3 CC 09/19/2017 MacGregor, John Michael Master Motivators Club Victoria
4697 C 20 CC 02/21/2018 Biener, Andrea Sharon Uplands Lunch Bunch Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
4666 E 40 CC 11/15/2017 Smith, Greg Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4671 A 3 CC 02/28/2018 Vuong, Andy Master Motivators Club Victoria
8742 G 62 CC 01/16/2018 Spaa, Ian Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
872 K 80 CC 03/26/2018 Maller, David A. Kelowna Toastmasters - Westside Club # 872 West Kelowna
872 K 80 CC 09/28/2017 Grassmick, Jalon Kelowna Toastmasters - Westside Club # 872 West Kelowna
8178 F 50 CC 05/15/2018 Soraya, Mahsa White Rock Club Surrey
813223 A 3 CC 11/25/2017 Puhallo, Marilee Night Hawks Club Victoria
9328 G 60 CC 04/06/2018 Schlichter, Joe W. Snowpeaks Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
9328 G 60 CC 03/13/2018 Gonzalez, Fernanda Snowpeaks Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
8790 E 43 CC 01/19/2018 Carruthers, Sara B MDA Toastmasters Richmond
950 A 5 CC 11/26/2017 Poberezhnyk, Oksana Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CC 02/21/2018 Benna, Emilia Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CC 11/26/2017 Pavon, Ana M Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CC 07/24/2017 Crossman, Lyndon C Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
9516 F 50 CC 11/22/2017 Campion, Yves White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 CC 09/16/2017 Hata, Yoshimi Rosalinda White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
7275 G 62 CC 01/30/2018 Patouillet, Sacha Roger Aldergrove Toastmasters Club Aldergrove
5300 K 83 CC 01/11/2018 Lehmberg, Christy Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CC 11/07/2017 Paterson, Wade Matthew Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CC 09/04/2017 Freake, Ross Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CC 07/06/2017 Cote, Michael Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
9453 G 60 CC 03/24/2018 Teitge, Doug Rise And Shine Toastmasters Club Abbotsford
5952 A 4 CC 04/14/2018 MacDonald, Lori Lee Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
5488 E 42 CC 09/25/2017 Leong, Elaine Richmond Toastmasters Club Richmond
5952 A 4 CC 11/15/2017 Rackliff, Kim S Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
5952 A 4 CC 11/08/2017 Jones, Fred E. Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
723 K 80 CC 03/31/2018 Stonehouse, Rae Allan Kelowna Flying Solo Toastmasters Kelowna
714495 C 24 CC 08/16/2017 Wilkes, Shawn Campbell River Toastmasters Club Campbell River
714495 C 24 CC 10/25/2017 Macdougall, Joanne L. Campbell River Toastmasters Club Campbell River
5060 B 11 CC 04/25/2018 Checkwitch, Robert Melvin Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5488 E 42 CC 09/26/2017 Yi, Nick Richmond Toastmasters Club Richmond
714495 C 24 CC 11/18/2017 Debbas, Christian J. Campbell River Toastmasters Club Campbell River
6246 E 41 CC 01/03/2018 An, Robert Y. Comp-Talk Toastmasters Richmond
5076070 A 2 CC 11/20/2017 Chen, Liang Victoria DiverseCity Victoria
5060 B 11 CC 03/03/2018 Armstrong, Lachlan Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 CC 03/23/2018 Vuong, Andy Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
7460 C 20 CC 03/06/2018 Bowman, Spencer D. Harbour City Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
693235 K 83 CC 09/22/2017 Guidi, Tracy Kelowna City Hall Toastmasters Kelowna
693235 K 83 CC 08/17/2017 Bailey, Mary-Lou Kelowna City Hall Toastmasters Kelowna
693235 K 83 CC 08/31/2017 Ivey, Caroline J Kelowna City Hall Toastmasters Kelowna
5881 F 53 CC 07/06/2017 Robertson, Michael Allan The Word Toastmasters North Delta
5881 F 53 CC 01/25/2018 Ramasubbu, Ganapathy The Word Toastmasters North Delta
5881 F 53 CC 12/07/2017 Yee, Jen The Word Toastmasters North Delta
5881 F 53 CC 03/19/2018 Rorison, Robert D. The Word Toastmasters North Delta
614459 A 5 CC 10/24/2017 Berg, Arna Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
614459 A 5 CC 07/11/2017 Rumsey, David C. Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
6884 L 91 CC 01/30/2018 Shulhan, Gayle M. Monday Night Vernon Toastmasters Club Vernon
9257 E 42 CC 10/23/2017 Atva, Liisa T. enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9073 L 92 CC 09/13/2017 Suski, Valarie J. Morning Sun Club Kamloops
965 G 60 CC 04/21/2018 Rieger, Suzanne A. Abbotsford Sundown Club Abbotsford
965 G 60 CC 07/11/2017 Heinemann, Teresa Anne Abbotsford Sundown Club Abbotsford
9429 F 51 CC 02/12/2018 Keulen, Sonya A. The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9832 L 92 CC 07/09/2017 Knight, Leah High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 CC 03/17/2018 Caird, Stuart Gordon High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 CC 03/13/2018 Madaisky, Aaron P High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 CC 03/22/2018 Bryson, Norman E. High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 CC 08/06/2017 Khan, Mohammad Yasir Ali High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9868 E 42 CC 08/11/2017 Situ, Clement W. Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
845571 G 63 CC 09/17/2017 Lai, Charles Toastmentors various locations
9868 E 42 CC 05/01/2018 Kong, Queenie Y Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
845571 G 63 CC 07/02/2017 Kennedy, April D. Toastmentors various locations
8010 C 22 CC 02/23/2018 Bolda, Gerry John Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8010 C 22 CC 09/06/2017 Chow, Brian Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8010 C 22 CC 03/15/2018 Taylor, Albert R. Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
9932 G 63 CC 05/02/2018 Carter, Carol Anne Midnight Madness Toastmasters Club Surrey
937 F 51 CC 01/22/2018 Purba, Inder New City Toastmasters Surrey
9362 F 50 CC 08/01/2017 Milliken, Robert Early Edition Toastmasters Club Surrey
8010 C 22 CC 03/24/2018 Russell, Ronald Delbert Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
867 E 40 CC 01/22/2018 Veerman, Mary L Deltones Club Delta
9200 F 53 CC 03/14/2018 Kalsi, Manisha North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9257 E 42 CC 12/11/2017 Krevs, Joseph enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9200 F 53 CC 05/11/2018 Janousek, Majka Marie North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 CC 03/13/2018 Adolph, Valerie R. North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9868 E 42 ALS 11/07/2017 Lai, Charles Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
5881 F 53 ALS 03/29/2018 Gold, Shawn Morgan The Word Toastmasters North Delta
614459 A 5 ALS 11/20/2017 Pennington, Dana C. Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
5076070 A 2 ALS 12/04/2017 Bown, Michael R. Victoria DiverseCity Victoria
331 B 12 ALS 11/20/2017 Johnson, Pat L. Rise And Shine Victoria
4142 E 41 ALS 01/05/2018 Hunter, Jaspal Kaur Richmond Friendly Toastmasters Club Richmond
2228252 F 52 ALS 07/01/2017 Louie, Letty Kwantlen Toastmasters Surrey
2262553 A 4 ALS 12/12/2017 Dodd, Brian Royal Roads Toastmasters Victoria
2590 F 54 ALS 08/07/2017 Richards, Deborah Y. Surrey Club 2590 Surrey
1642540 B 11 ALS 03/06/2018 LeBlanc, Sophie Canada Revenue Raconteurs Victoria
1211 B 10 ALS 07/10/2017 Laird, Catherine Readers & Debaters Victoria
38 A 1 ALS 07/08/2017 Proud, Lawrence W.S. First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
3248959 A 5 ALB 03/26/2018 Wilkinson, Chris Michal Silverbridge Toastmasters Duncan
3226135 A 2 ALB 03/02/2018 Dorge, Ian C. West Coast Toastmasters Esquimalt
3248959 A 5 ALB 03/26/2018 Thompson, Chuck Silverbridge Toastmasters Duncan
1158953 F 51 ALB 01/05/2018 Drouillard, Gary The Professional Edge Surrey
1821018 A 3 ALB 10/10/2017 Warren, Jared Uptown Rollers Victoria
2392 K 82 ALB 11/29/2017 Bird, Jodi Penticton Club Penticton
1821018 A 3 ALB 10/12/2017 O'Hara, Shawn Uptown Rollers Victoria
2392 K 82 ALB 11/08/2017 Williams, Sandra L. Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 ALB 03/14/2018 Gilbert, Isaac Joseph Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 ALB 01/19/2018 Wiley, O'Christy Penticton Club Penticton
1348085 L 91 ALB 07/18/2017 Peters, Sonja Monashee Toastmasters Lumby
1642540 B 11 ALB 07/04/2017 Kawaguchi, Lynn Canada Revenue Raconteurs Victoria
2196677 K 82 ALB 02/12/2018 Mlazgar, Jennifer Penticton Toasties Penticton
1449677 F 52 ALB 07/01/2017 Louie, Letty Fraser Heights Cornerstone Toastmasters Surrey
1882 B 11 ALB 12/01/2017 Aujla, David Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 ALB 08/26/2017 Williams, Glyn A. Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
4435422 B 13 ALB 09/26/2017 Quinn, Clifford Edward The Persuaders Toastmasters Club Victoria
6676 A 2 ALB 10/24/2017