Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements - District 21
Reports are uploaded daily - Updated: May 21, 2018 5:32 AM PT
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationawards@toastmasters.org.

Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
38 A 1 CC 01/16/2018 Lewis, Keir First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
38 A 1 DTM 03/29/2018 Kehl, Peter First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
38 A 1 ACS 02/13/2018 Proud, Lawrence W.S. First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
38 A 1 ALS 07/08/2017 Proud, Lawrence W.S. First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
38 A 1 DL1 05/10/2018 Dodd, Brian First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
38 A 1 ACG 04/08/2018 Dodd, Brian First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
38 A 1 DTM 01/06/2018 Dodd, Brian First Canadian Toastmasters Club Victoria
331 B 12 CC 07/04/2017 Mantel, Sonny Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CC 04/19/2018 Baart, Vincent F Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CC 04/17/2018 Baart, Vincent F Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CC 01/22/2018 Stone, Robin Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CL 10/21/2017 Shaughnessy, Debbie Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CC 09/19/2017 Shaughnessy, Debbie Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CL 08/09/2017 Gulbrandsen, Beverly Joy Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 CL 03/01/2018 Bell, Suzanne N Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 LDREXC 01/31/2018 Schell, Irene K. Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 DTM 07/12/2017 Drdul, Harvey Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 ALS 11/20/2017 Johnson, Pat L. Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 DTM 11/20/2017 Johnson, Pat L. Rise And Shine Victoria
331 B 12 LDREXC 10/17/2017 Johnson, Pat L. Rise And Shine Victoria
396 B 10 CC 10/24/2017 Goodacre, Lynn C. Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
396 B 10 ACS 08/01/2017 Mickelson, Rick P. Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
396 B 10 CL 05/08/2018 Mickelson, Rick P. Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
396 B 10 ACB 12/05/2017 Beauvais, Robert Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
396 B 10 CL 01/05/2018 Sherber, John B. Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
396 B 10 CC 12/05/2017 Sherber, John B. Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
396 B 10 CC 02/27/2018 White, Zac R Thunderbird Toastmasters Club Victoria
723 K 80 CC 03/31/2018 Stonehouse, Rae Allan Kelowna Flying Solo Toastmasters Kelowna
757 B 13 CL 03/28/2018 Olorunojowon, Zachy Aurora Toastmasters Club Victoria
757 B 13 CL 07/06/2017 Brown, Matthew J. Aurora Toastmasters Club Victoria
790 B 10 ACB 04/25/2018 Carter, Stewart M. Victoria Beaver Toastmasters Club #790 Victoria
867 E 40 ALB 10/16/2017 Liboriussen, Ellen M. Deltones Club Delta
867 E 40 ALB 07/25/2017 Wong, Margaret P. Deltones Club Delta
867 E 40 ACS 01/03/2018 Wong, Margaret P. Deltones Club Delta
867 E 40 CC 01/22/2018 Veerman, Mary L Deltones Club Delta
872 K 80 CC 09/28/2017 Grassmick, Jalon Kelowna Toastmasters - Westside Club # 872 West Kelowna
872 K 80 CL 04/05/2018 Grassmick, Jalon Kelowna Toastmasters - Westside Club # 872 West Kelowna
872 K 80 CC 03/26/2018 Maller, David A. Kelowna Toastmasters - Westside Club # 872 West Kelowna
872 K 80 CL 03/02/2018 Kimmich, Connie Kelowna Toastmasters - Westside Club # 872 West Kelowna
937 F 51 ACG 01/23/2018 Sahota, Nina New City Toastmasters Surrey
937 F 51 LDREXC 01/22/2018 Lewis, Bill Thomas New City Toastmasters Surrey
937 F 51 CL 09/10/2017 Lewis, Bill Thomas New City Toastmasters Surrey
937 F 51 CL 03/12/2018 Rahman, Azizur New City Toastmasters Surrey
937 F 51 ACB 01/22/2018 Sayre, Eric New City Toastmasters Surrey
937 F 51 CC 01/22/2018 Purba, Inder New City Toastmasters Surrey
950 A 5 CC 07/24/2017 Crossman, Lyndon C Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 ACB 02/21/2018 Smith, Wade Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CL 12/01/2017 Smith, Wade Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CC 02/21/2018 Benna, Emilia Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CC 11/26/2017 Pavon, Ana M Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CL 11/29/2017 Chapman, Rob Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CC 11/26/2017 Poberezhnyk, Oksana Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 ACS 01/08/2018 Smith, Bill Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 ACB 01/03/2018 Smith, Bill Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 EC1 04/20/2018 Guenette, Joe G. Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 EC2 04/20/2018 Guenette, Joe G. Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CL 07/06/2017 Guenette, Joe G. Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CL 07/24/2017 Guenette, Joe G. Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
950 A 5 CL 07/24/2017 Fedorchuk, Rob Cowichan Toastmasters Club Duncan
965 G 60 CC 04/21/2018 Rieger, Suzanne A. Abbotsford Sundown Club Abbotsford
965 G 60 CC 07/11/2017 Heinemann, Teresa Anne Abbotsford Sundown Club Abbotsford
965 G 60 ALB 02/11/2018 Ahodekon, Celine Bai Abbotsford Sundown Club Abbotsford
1201 B 12 CL 07/05/2017 Drdul, Harvey Belmont Babblers Club Victoria
1211 B 10 ALS 07/10/2017 Laird, Catherine Readers & Debaters Victoria
1288 A 3 CC 11/24/2017 Conway, David J. Saanich Peninsula Club Sidney
1288 A 3 CC 05/03/2018 Fancey, Irfane Saanich Peninsula Club Sidney
1288 A 3 CC 02/07/2018 Wright, Jennifer K Saanich Peninsula Club Sidney
1303 C 21 ACB 03/11/2018 Maxmenko, Theresa Somass Club Port Alberni
1363 C 22 CC 03/21/2018 Abrams, Sharon Estelle Sunshine Speakers Club Powell River
1363 C 22 ACS 03/30/2018 01010960 - Name unavailable Sunshine Speakers Club Powell River
1363 C 22 CL 04/09/2018 Dyble, Heather J. Sunshine Speakers Club Powell River
1363 C 22 ACB 01/24/2018 Paredes, Mary Mylene M. Sunshine Speakers Club Powell River
1882 B 11 ALB 08/26/2017 Williams, Glyn A. Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 ACB 09/02/2017 Williams, Glyn A. Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 CC 03/25/2018 Rodrigues, Lycia Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 CL 04/13/2018 Funk, Carla Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 ACS 05/18/2018 Aujla, David Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 CL 09/28/2017 Aujla, David Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 ALB 12/01/2017 Aujla, David Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 CL 04/13/2018 Godfroid, Guy J Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 CC 04/22/2018 Godfroid, Guy J Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1882 B 11 CC 05/18/2018 Streitel, Geoffrey W Oak Bay Toastmasters Club Victoria
1938 L 92 CC 05/10/2018 Davies, Allan Overlander Club Kamloops
1938 L 92 ACG 03/27/2018 Lessard, Denis M. Overlander Club Kamloops
2392 K 82 ALB 11/29/2017 Bird, Jodi Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 CL 03/07/2018 Bird, Jodi Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 CC 04/25/2018 Bird, Jodi Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 ALB 11/08/2017 Williams, Sandra L. Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 CC 01/04/2018 Mlazgar, Jennifer Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 ACB 03/13/2018 Stirling, Fiona Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 CL 11/29/2017 Wiley, O'Christy Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 ALB 01/19/2018 Wiley, O'Christy Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 ACB 01/09/2018 Gilbert, Isaac Joseph Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 CL 03/07/2018 Gilbert, Isaac Joseph Penticton Club Penticton
2392 K 82 ALB 03/14/2018 Gilbert, Isaac Joseph Penticton Club Penticton
2590 F 54 ALS 08/07/2017 Richards, Deborah Y. Surrey Club 2590 Surrey
2590 F 54 DTM 08/07/2017 Richards, Deborah Y. Surrey Club 2590 Surrey
2590 F 54 ACB 03/26/2018 Cowie, Ken S. Surrey Club 2590 Surrey
2590 F 54 CC 01/04/2018 Abra, Haddy Surrey Club 2590 Surrey
2590 F 54 ACB 01/04/2018 Abra, Haddy Surrey Club 2590 Surrey
2645 L 91 CC 05/14/2018 Houston, Anna M. Armstrong Toastmasters Club 2645 Armstrong
2645 L 91 ACS 12/12/2017 Simon, Phyllis I. Armstrong Toastmasters Club 2645 Armstrong
2651 G 62 CC 08/10/2017 Sobura, Anna K. Cloverdale Club Surrey
2651 G 62 CC 09/02/2017 Law, Susanne Cloverdale Club Surrey
2651 G 62 ACB 05/01/2018 Wang, Maggie Cloverdale Club Surrey
2651 G 62 CC 05/03/2018 Lorren, Trischa A Cloverdale Club Surrey
2651 G 62 CL 04/12/2018 Topolnisky, Tim J. Cloverdale Club Surrey
2743 G 63 CL 08/14/2017 Johnson, Jason R Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 ALB 02/12/2018 Johnson, Jason R Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 11/15/2017 Isazada, Natella Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 ACB 03/09/2018 Isazada, Natella Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CC 01/28/2018 Zhao, Stephen Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 ACB 11/15/2017 Dunn, Gillian Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CC 07/04/2017 Dunn, Gillian Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 03/09/2018 Double, Derek Anthony Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 03/01/2018 Double, Alison Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 ALB 04/25/2018 Double, Alison Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CC 07/05/2017 Double, Alison Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 07/05/2017 Dickhof, Maxwell George Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CC 09/28/2017 Leroux, Wendy Gayle Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 07/05/2017 Kennedy, April D. Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 09/19/2017 Brown, Kevin Charles Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CC 09/27/2017 Brown, Kevin Charles Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 ACG 11/16/2017 Miller, Dorothy R. Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2743 G 63 CL 03/09/2018 Goodsell, Rob D Langley Toastmasters 2743 Langley
2796 K 83 ACB 03/18/2018 Bailey, Melody J Kelowna Club Kelowna
2796 K 83 LDREXC 08/02/2017 Barker, Lorne A Kelowna Club Kelowna
2796 K 83 CL 10/20/2017 Barker, Lorne A Kelowna Club Kelowna
2796 K 83 CC 10/04/2017 Trifunov, Erin Kelowna Club Kelowna
2952 B 10 ACB 08/28/2017 Hebb, Brian R.R. James Bay Toastmasters Victoria
2952 B 10 CC 01/26/2018 Greer, Alexander James Bay Toastmasters Victoria
3219 C 20 CL 01/16/2018 Firth, Garry Woodgrove Club Nanaimo
3219 C 20 CL 11/22/2017 Donaghey, Alison Woodgrove Club Nanaimo
3219 C 20 ACB 01/05/2018 Doehring, Anna Christine Woodgrove Club Nanaimo
3439 G 62 CC 11/02/2017 Varma, Pranjal Walnut Grove Toastmasters Langley
3439 G 62 ACG 08/03/2017 Hurrell, Mark Walnut Grove Toastmasters Langley
3486 G 60 CC 09/25/2017 Ramey, Ray M. Chilliwack Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
3486 G 60 CC 07/02/2017 Ramey, Hunter C. Chilliwack Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
3486 G 60 CC 09/04/2017 Christine, Lori Chilliwack Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
3486 G 60 ACB 09/04/2017 Christine, Lori Chilliwack Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
3532 L 93 ACG 12/08/2017 Simon, Kathleen E. Cranbrook First Club Cranbrook
3620 C 20 ACB 12/05/2017 Morris, Brenda J. Enterprising Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
3620 C 20 CC 10/19/2017 Hooyberg, Eileen Enterprising Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
3767 E 43 ACS 02/14/2018 Geldres Carrillo, Ana Rich-Del Club Richmond
3767 E 43 CC 02/24/2018 Wheatley, Brenda Rich-Del Club Richmond
3929 L 92 CC 04/23/2018 Frey, Sarah Marjorie TRU Toastmasters Club Kamloops
3984 C 22 ALB 07/16/2017 Brown, Richard F Comox Valley Toastmasters Club Courtenay
3984 C 22 CC 12/06/2017 Houde, Sylvain Comox Valley Toastmasters Club Courtenay
3984 C 22 CC 01/31/2018 Baldwin, Randi Comox Valley Toastmasters Club Courtenay
4050 L 90 ACB 12/05/2017 Cole, Michelle Marie Revelstoke Toastmasters Club Revelstoke
4050 L 90 CC 01/22/2018 Nitsche, Darrel Revelstoke Toastmasters Club Revelstoke
4142 E 41 CC 11/28/2017 Hunter, Jaspal Kaur Richmond Friendly Toastmasters Club Richmond
4142 E 41 ALS 01/05/2018 Hunter, Jaspal Kaur Richmond Friendly Toastmasters Club Richmond
4142 E 41 ACB 12/05/2017 Bhopal, Jaswant Singh Richmond Friendly Toastmasters Club Richmond
4142 E 41 CL 12/05/2017 Bhopal, Jaswant Singh Richmond Friendly Toastmasters Club Richmond
4142 E 41 CL 12/05/2017 Baloo, Sal Richmond Friendly Toastmasters Club Richmond
4483 A 2 CC 07/17/2017 Hoffner, Lisa The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 CC 01/26/2018 Yuan, Dawn Y. The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 CL 01/26/2018 Yuan, Dawn Y. The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 ACB 08/03/2017 Clarke, Jan E. The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 CC 07/17/2017 Oakes, Jennifer The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 ACS 07/17/2017 Oakes, Jennifer The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
4483 A 2 CL 03/08/2018 Oakes, Jennifer The Communicators Toastmasters Club Victoria
4666 E 40 CL 01/03/2018 Ernst, Timothy J. Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4666 E 40 CL 01/09/2018 Cooper, Elizabeth Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4666 E 40 DTM 07/20/2017 Cheyne, Leah A. Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4666 E 40 CL 02/24/2018 Page, Margaret A. Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4666 E 40 CL 10/21/2017 Arnold, Wesley M. Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4666 E 40 ALB 10/28/2017 Arnold, Wesley M. Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4666 E 40 CC 11/15/2017 Smith, Greg Ambassadors - Tsawwassen Toastmasters Delta
4671 A 3 CC 02/28/2018 Vuong, Andy Master Motivators Club Victoria
4671 A 3 CL 02/28/2018 Vuong, Andy Master Motivators Club Victoria
4671 A 3 LDREXC 02/09/2018 Vuong, Andy Master Motivators Club Victoria
4671 A 3 ACB 12/05/2017 Aujla, David Master Motivators Club Victoria
4671 A 3 PM1 05/17/2018 Stephan, Maxime Master Motivators Club Victoria
4671 A 3 CL 10/15/2017 Ireland, Janet F. Master Motivators Club Victoria
4671 A 3 CL 03/22/2018 Morgan, Sherry Master Motivators Club Victoria
4671 A 3 ACS 04/29/2018 Yarker, Kristen Master Motivators Club Victoria
4671 A 3 CC 09/19/2017 MacGregor, John Michael Master Motivators Club Victoria
4697 C 20 CC 02/21/2018 Biener, Andrea Sharon Uplands Lunch Bunch Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
4949 L 93 CL 03/08/2018 White, Helen A.E. Creston Valley Club Creston
4949 L 93 ACB 03/07/2018 White, Helen A.E. Creston Valley Club Creston
5052 A 5 ALB 11/08/2017 Hornett, Tim Ladysmith Toastmasters Club #5052 Ladysmith
5052 A 5 CL 02/01/2018 Ruppenthal, Rick Ladysmith Toastmasters Club #5052 Ladysmith
5052 A 5 ACS 01/15/2018 Ruppenthal, Rick Ladysmith Toastmasters Club #5052 Ladysmith
5060 B 11 CL 05/16/2018 Williams, Glyn A. Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 CL 10/23/2017 Ireland, Janet F. Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 CC 04/25/2018 Checkwitch, Robert Melvin Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 ACB 01/22/2018 Richards, Logan M.K. Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 CC 03/03/2018 Armstrong, Lachlan Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 ALB 07/22/2017 Vuong, Andy Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 CC 03/23/2018 Vuong, Andy Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5060 B 11 ACS 10/31/2017 Vuong, Andy Norvic Toastmasters Club Victoria
5268 F 54 CC 07/10/2017 Chernoff, Wendy L. TaxMasters Club Surrey
5268 F 54 ACG 08/22/2017 Takounseun, Valerie TaxMasters Club Surrey
5268 F 54 CC 02/27/2018 Ye, Wei TaxMasters Club Surrey
5268 F 54 CC 05/08/2018 Schaan, Sandra TaxMasters Club Surrey
5300 K 83 CC 01/11/2018 Lehmberg, Christy Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CC 11/07/2017 Paterson, Wade Matthew Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CL 01/25/2018 Paterson, Wade Matthew Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CL 01/03/2018 Lawless, Deborah-Ann Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CL 07/10/2017 Johnston, Gary Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 ACB 08/25/2017 Johnston, Gary Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CC 09/04/2017 Freake, Ross Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CC 07/06/2017 Cote, Michael Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 ACS 01/03/2018 Skinner, Susan K. Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5300 K 83 CL 01/25/2018 Christensen, Charlene Gail Kelowna AM Toastmasters Club Kelowna
5488 E 42 CL 09/27/2017 Cheung, Carmen Ka Man Richmond Toastmasters Club Richmond
5488 E 42 CC 09/26/2017 Yi, Nick Richmond Toastmasters Club Richmond
5488 E 42 CL 10/04/2017 Luk, Ling Gee Richmond Toastmasters Club Richmond
5488 E 42 CC 09/25/2017 Leong, Elaine Richmond Toastmasters Club Richmond
5750 C 21 CC 01/08/2018 Popp, Carol A Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5750 C 21 CC 09/04/2017 Munro, Michele J Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5750 C 21 ACS 01/30/2018 Breedlove, Matt O. Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5750 C 21 CL 05/01/2018 Breedlove, Matt O. Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5750 C 21 CC 03/28/2018 Nickells, Kristin Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5750 C 21 ACS 01/07/2018 Atwood, Jill Margret Ann Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5750 C 21 ACB 01/24/2018 Musgreave, Steven James Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5750 C 21 CL 02/20/2018 Gunn, Valerie N. Arbutus Toastmasters Club Parksville
5881 F 53 CC 12/07/2017 Yee, Jen The Word Toastmasters North Delta
5881 F 53 CC 03/19/2018 Rorison, Robert D. The Word Toastmasters North Delta
5881 F 53 ALS 03/29/2018 Gold, Shawn Morgan The Word Toastmasters North Delta
5881 F 53 CC 01/25/2018 Ramasubbu, Ganapathy The Word Toastmasters North Delta
5881 F 53 CL 10/30/2017 Galenzoski, Jeff D. The Word Toastmasters North Delta
5881 F 53 CC 07/06/2017 Robertson, Michael Allan The Word Toastmasters North Delta
5952 A 4 CC 11/15/2017 Rackliff, Kim S Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
5952 A 4 CC 11/08/2017 Jones, Fred E. Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
5952 A 4 CL 03/11/2018 Jones, Fred E. Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
5952 A 4 CL 02/25/2018 Gregory, Ekaterina Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
5952 A 4 CC 04/14/2018 MacDonald, Lori Lee Goldstream Toastmasters Victoria
6246 E 41 ALB 10/18/2017 Hamilton-Nagorsen, Daphne Comp-Talk Toastmasters Richmond
6246 E 41 CC 01/03/2018 An, Robert Y. Comp-Talk Toastmasters Richmond
6382 B 11 CL 09/10/2017 Andaloro, Sergio Advocates Club Victoria
6382 B 11 ALB 07/08/2017 Prajea, Dana E. Advocates Club Victoria
6382 B 11 CL 01/15/2018 Richards, Kerice V. Advocates Club Victoria
6676 A 2 ALB 10/24/2017 Miklea, Marius NiteShifters Toastmasters Club Victoria
6676 A 2 CL 11/15/2017 Zhong, Muyang NiteShifters Toastmasters Club Victoria
6683 G 60 ACB 10/26/2017 Roy, Catherine M. Toast Of The City Toastmasters ABBOTSFORD
6683 G 60 ACS 09/19/2017 Welsh, Jane Lesley Toast Of The City Toastmasters ABBOTSFORD
6884 L 91 CC 01/30/2018 Shulhan, Gayle M. Monday Night Vernon Toastmasters Club Vernon
6884 L 91 CL 10/10/2017 Lowrie, Jackie Monday Night Vernon Toastmasters Club Vernon
6884 L 91 ACB 04/24/2018 Sigal, Justin Monday Night Vernon Toastmasters Club Vernon
6884 L 91 ALB 01/30/2018 Canabe, Danny W Monday Night Vernon Toastmasters Club Vernon
7173 F 52 ALB 03/27/2018 Abra, Haddy Speakers Advantage Toastmasters Club Surrey
7275 G 62 CC 01/30/2018 Patouillet, Sacha Roger Aldergrove Toastmasters Club Aldergrove
7275 G 62 CL 03/22/2018 Patouillet, Sacha Roger Aldergrove Toastmasters Club Aldergrove
7340 B 12 ACB 05/17/2018 Plourde, Gisele Trestle Toastmasters Victoria
7340 B 12 DTM 12/12/2017 Bown, Michael R. Trestle Toastmasters Victoria
7340 B 12 ALB 10/16/2017 Chintawongvanich, Teeravit Trestle Toastmasters Victoria
7340 B 12 LDREXC 09/12/2017 Chintawongvanich, Teeravit Trestle Toastmasters Victoria
7460 C 20 CL 10/19/2017 Sheardown, Karina D. Harbour City Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
7460 C 20 ALB 04/13/2018 Sheardown, Karina D. Harbour City Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
7460 C 20 CC 03/06/2018 Bowman, Spencer D. Harbour City Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
7460 C 20 ACB 10/30/2017 Chang, Chao Harbour City Toastmasters Club Nanaimo
7791 K 82 ACS 10/19/2017 Craik, Calvin D. South Okanagan Toastmasters Club Osoyoos
7791 K 82 CL 10/19/2017 Craik, Calvin D. South Okanagan Toastmasters Club Osoyoos
8010 C 22 CL 10/03/2017 Law, Bonnie A Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8010 C 22 CL 11/07/2017 Englemark, Amy J Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8010 C 22 CC 02/23/2018 Bolda, Gerry John Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8010 C 22 CC 09/06/2017 Chow, Brian Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8010 C 22 CC 03/15/2018 Taylor, Albert R. Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8010 C 22 ACG 07/05/2017 Komar, Maggie Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8010 C 22 CC 03/24/2018 Russell, Ronald Delbert Sixty Minutes Club #8010 Courtenay
8031 C 21 ALB 05/02/2018 Kozakowski, Christine Mid Island Advanced Toastmasters Club Parksville
8031 C 21 CL 09/02/2017 Kozakowski, Christine Mid Island Advanced Toastmasters Club Parksville
8178 F 50 CC 05/15/2018 Soraya, Mahsa White Rock Club Surrey
8178 F 50 ACB 10/09/2017 Blachford, Pauline A. White Rock Club Surrey
8178 F 50 CL 05/02/2018 Malinsky, Dan White Rock Club Surrey
8178 F 50 CL 03/01/2018 Aseem, Riz White Rock Club Surrey
8742 G 62 CL 07/23/2017 Kichard, Carol Ann Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8742 G 62 ACG 12/08/2017 Donald, Jensina MC Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8742 G 62 ACS 01/15/2018 Yu, Jackson Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8742 G 62 ACB 09/06/2017 Yu, Jackson Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8742 G 62 ACB 02/21/2018 Magnusson, Erik Jay Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8742 G 62 CL 12/03/2017 Hendrickson, Diane M. Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8742 G 62 CL 05/14/2018 Spaa, Ian Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8742 G 62 CC 01/16/2018 Spaa, Ian Good News Toastmasters Club Surrey
8790 E 43 ALB 07/14/2017 Huang, Edward MDA Toastmasters Richmond
8790 E 43 CL 09/28/2017 Liu, Guohua MDA Toastmasters Richmond
8790 E 43 CC 01/19/2018 Carruthers, Sara B MDA Toastmasters Richmond
9073 L 92 ACS 05/14/2018 Piderman, Jim A. Morning Sun Club Kamloops
9073 L 92 ALB 05/14/2018 Piderman, Jim A. Morning Sun Club Kamloops
9073 L 92 CC 09/13/2017 Suski, Valarie J. Morning Sun Club Kamloops
9073 L 92 ACS 11/21/2017 Turnbull, Jennifer R Morning Sun Club Kamloops
9200 F 53 CC 03/14/2018 Kalsi, Manisha North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 ALB 04/12/2018 Kalsi, Manisha North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 CL 09/14/2017 Rothschild, Alexis North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 CL 09/15/2017 Rothschild, Alexis North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 LDREXC 03/22/2018 Gold, Shawn Morgan North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 ACG 02/12/2018 Gold, Shawn Morgan North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 DTM 03/29/2018 Gold, Shawn Morgan North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 ACS 11/17/2017 Janousek, Majka Marie North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 CC 05/11/2018 Janousek, Majka Marie North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9200 F 53 CC 03/13/2018 Adolph, Valerie R. North Delta Power Talkers Club Delta
9257 E 42 LDREXC 04/02/2018 Uy, Kendrick enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9257 E 42 CL 05/09/2018 Limchareon, Kanokwan enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9257 E 42 ACB 09/02/2017 Peng, Yulin Susan enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9257 E 42 CC 12/11/2017 Krevs, Joseph enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9257 E 42 ACB 12/08/2017 Baloo, Sal enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9257 E 42 ALB 03/02/2018 Baloo, Sal enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9257 E 42 CC 10/23/2017 Atva, Liisa T. enRICHed Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9328 G 60 CL 03/08/2018 Van Ruitenburg, Marja Snowpeaks Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
9328 G 60 ACB 02/14/2018 Van Ruitenburg, Marja Snowpeaks Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
9328 G 60 ACS 02/12/2018 Savoie, Josanna Moneca Snowpeaks Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
9328 G 60 CC 04/06/2018 Schlichter, Joe W. Snowpeaks Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
9328 G 60 CC 03/13/2018 Gonzalez, Fernanda Snowpeaks Toastmasters Club Chilliwack
9362 F 50 CL 07/22/2017 Botsford, Tim J. Early Edition Toastmasters Club Surrey
9362 F 50 ACS 09/08/2017 Neville, Monica M. Early Edition Toastmasters Club Surrey
9362 F 50 ACG 12/08/2017 Rokosz, Donald J. Early Edition Toastmasters Club Surrey
9362 F 50 CC 08/01/2017 Milliken, Robert Early Edition Toastmasters Club Surrey
9429 F 51 CL 11/14/2017 Keulen, Sonya A. The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9429 F 51 ACS 02/12/2018 Keulen, Sonya A. The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9429 F 51 ALB 02/12/2018 Keulen, Sonya A. The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9429 F 51 CC 02/12/2018 Keulen, Sonya A. The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9429 F 51 CL 11/14/2017 Nightingale, Debbie The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9429 F 51 CL 02/06/2018 Conkey, Rita M. The Rock Christian Toastmasters Club Surrey
9453 G 60 CC 03/24/2018 Teitge, Doug Rise And Shine Toastmasters Club Abbotsford
9460 F 54 CL 02/13/2018 Bryant, Sue J. Surrey Civic Toastmasters Surrey
9460 F 54 ACS 10/23/2017 Pope, Natalie Surrey Civic Toastmasters Surrey
9516 F 50 ALB 09/09/2017 Matsumoto, Mutsumi White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 ACS 01/21/2018 Matsumoto, Mutsumi White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 ACB 10/18/2017 Beukers, Daryl W. White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 CL 10/18/2017 Carey, CJ. Cathy White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 ACB 03/15/2018 Carey, CJ. Cathy White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 ACB 03/15/2018 Glouchak, Svetlana White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 CL 03/15/2018 Glouchak, Svetlana White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 CL 11/22/2017 Kampman, Henk White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 CC 11/22/2017 Campion, Yves White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9516 F 50 CC 09/16/2017 Hata, Yoshimi Rosalinda White Rock Evening Edition Club White Rock
9832 L 92 CL 02/25/2018 Knight, Karen E. High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 ACS 04/19/2018 Knight, Karen E. High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 CC 07/09/2017 Knight, Leah High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 CC 03/17/2018 Caird, Stuart Gordon High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 CC 03/13/2018 Madaisky, Aaron P High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 CC 03/22/2018 Bryson, Norman E. High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9832 L 92 CC 08/06/2017 Khan, Mohammad Yasir Ali High Country Achievers Club Kamloops
9868 E 42 ALS 11/07/2017 Lai, Charles Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9868 E 42 LDREXC 09/13/2017 Lai, Charles Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9868 E 42 CC 05/01/2018 Kong, Queenie Y Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9868 E 42 CL 07/03/2017 Ibarguen, Adolfo M Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9868 E 42 CC 08/11/2017 Situ, Clement W. Global Speakers Toastmasters Club Richmond
9932 G 63 CC 05/02/2018 Carter, Carol Anne Midnight Madness Toastmasters Club Surrey
9932 G 63 CL 07/11/2017 Kermer, Fonny S.F. Midnight Madness Toastmasters Club Surrey
614459 A 5 ALS 11/20/2017 Pennington, Dana C. Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
614459 A 5 DTM 11/20/2017 Pennington, Dana C. Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
614459 A 5 LDREXC 11/09/2017 Pennington, Dana C. Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
614459 A 5 CL 01/14/2018 Kobierski, Karen Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
614459 A 5 CC 10/24/2017 Berg, Arna Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
614459 A 5 CC 07/11/2017 Rumsey, David C. Salt Spring Club Salt Spring Island
641259 K 82 CL 09/30/2017 Xia, Cenling Penticton Speakers Penticton
673198 B 13