Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements Archive - District 84
This report is updated yearly
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationawards@toastmasters.org.

Change Program Year:   
Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
28 C 31 ACB 09/23/2015 Wharton, Jack R. Orlando Toastmasters Club Orlando
28 C 31 ACS 06/24/2016 Fama, Christopher Orlando Toastmasters Club Orlando
28 C 31 ALB 07/18/2015 Wharton, Jack R. Orlando Toastmasters Club Orlando
28 C 31 CC 09/29/2015 Carvajal, Betsy S Orlando Toastmasters Club Orlando
28 C 31 CC 07/10/2015 Armbrust, James F. Orlando Toastmasters Club Orlando
28 C 31 CC 06/06/2016 Hart, Daphne Orlando Toastmasters Club Orlando
28 C 31 CC 02/19/2016 Storma, Susan M. Orlando Toastmasters Club Orlando
28 C 31 CL 06/30/2016 Storma, Susan M. Orlando Toastmasters Club Orlando
129 C 32 ACS 03/07/2016 Adams, Ann Kelly Orange County Toastmasters Orlando
129 C 32 CC 06/22/2016 Geyer, Rebecca A. Orange County Toastmasters Orlando
129 C 32 CC 06/29/2016 Reynolds, Jason R. Orange County Toastmasters Orlando
363 B 22 CC 09/21/2015 Berthelette, Ronald J. Harris Communicators Club Palm Bay
546 F 61 ACB 02/27/2016 Sanghvi, Bharat J. Southside Club Jacksonville
546 F 61 ACS 06/23/2016 Sanghvi, Bharat J. Southside Club Jacksonville
546 F 61 ALS 07/20/2015 Kleppen, Dennis Lee Southside Club Jacksonville
546 F 61 CC 08/13/2015 Mathews, Sunny Southside Club Jacksonville
546 F 61 CC 11/08/2015 Jain, Kusum Southside Club Jacksonville
546 F 61 CL 07/14/2015 Kleppen, Dennis Lee Southside Club Jacksonville
546 F 61 CL 02/07/2016 Mathews, Sunny Southside Club Jacksonville
546 F 61 DTM 07/26/2015 Kleppen, Dennis Lee Southside Club Jacksonville
840 D 42 ALB 06/28/2016 Byrne, Michael Apopka Foliage, Club 840 Apopka
840 D 42 CC 03/15/2016 Abrahiem, Ryan Apopka Foliage, Club 840 Apopka
840 D 42 CC 02/02/2016 Goddard, Mark G Apopka Foliage, Club 840 Apopka
840 D 42 CC 06/02/2016 Malcolm, Patrick A. Apopka Foliage, Club 840 Apopka
840 D 42 CL 06/28/2016 Senior, Kelda D. Apopka Foliage, Club 840 Apopka
892 A 11 ACS 06/30/2016 Bennett, Michael S. River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CC 07/23/2015 Brenick, Shirin D River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CC 09/29/2015 Caltrider, Colby Deem River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CC 10/27/2015 Baker, Chase A. River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CC 10/01/2015 Buckley, Kevin G. River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CC 08/07/2015 Zoeller, Amanda River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CL 07/27/2015 Zoeller, Amanda River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CL 03/27/2016 Brenick, Shirin D River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CL 03/27/2016 Caltrider, Colby Deem River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CL 09/07/2015 Sears, Robert F River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
892 A 11 CL 02/01/2016 Baker, Chase A. River City Toastmasters Jacksonville
976 H 81 ALB 06/24/2016 Bennett, Aakeem Capital City Club Tallahassee
976 H 81 CL 06/24/2016 Bennett, Aakeem Capital City Club Tallahassee
984 B 23 ACB 04/28/2016 McGilton, Rebecca Ann Advanced Communicators Club Palm Bay
984 B 23 ACB 12/14/2015 Parpart, Pim Advanced Communicators Club Palm Bay
984 B 23 ALB 11/23/2015 McGilton, Rebecca Ann Advanced Communicators Club Palm Bay
984 B 23 CC 09/20/2015 Melvin, Dee Advanced Communicators Club Palm Bay
984 B 23 CC 08/21/2015 Arnold, Mary Kathryn Advanced Communicators Club Palm Bay
984 B 23 CL 05/01/2016 Hayes, Judy Advanced Communicators Club Palm Bay
1066 C 34 CC 11/30/2015 Pearce, Melinda Jane Orlando Conquerors Toastmasters Club Orlando
1066 C 34 CC 11/30/2015 Peresechensky, Boris Orlando Conquerors Toastmasters Club Orlando
1066 C 34 CC 04/07/2016 DeArmond, Brenda C. Orlando Conquerors Toastmasters Club Orlando
1066 C 34 CL 04/21/2016 DeArmond, Brenda C. Orlando Conquerors Toastmasters Club Orlando
1066 C 34 CL 08/30/2015 Grehl, Gloria M. Orlando Conquerors Toastmasters Club Orlando
1134 G 74 ACB 08/05/2015 Dinwoodie, Ruth Daytona Beach Toastmasters Club Daytona Beach
1134 G 74 ACS 12/16/2015 Carroll, Charles Daytona Beach Toastmasters Club Daytona Beach
1134 G 74 CL 09/25/2015 Kramer, Thomas Hardy Daytona Beach Toastmasters Club Daytona Beach
1134 G 74 CL 11/29/2015 Dinwoodie, Ruth Daytona Beach Toastmasters Club Daytona Beach
1135 H 81 ACB 07/08/2015 Forges, Alexandre Tallahassee Toastmasters Club Tallahassee
1135 H 81 ACS 05/11/2016 Forges, Alexandre Tallahassee Toastmasters Club Tallahassee
1135 H 81 ALB 03/29/2016 Goodwin, Patricia A. Tallahassee Toastmasters Club Tallahassee
1135 H 81 CL 08/28/2015 Goodwin, Patricia A. Tallahassee Toastmasters Club Tallahassee
1135 H 81 LDREXC 05/23/2016 Thomas, Margo G. Tallahassee Toastmasters Club Tallahassee
1176 G 71 ACS 03/08/2016 Kauffman, Jesse G. Dunnellon Toastmasters Club Dunnellon
1176 G 71 ACS 03/10/2016 Wagner, Patricia Ann Dunnellon Toastmasters Club Dunnellon
1176 G 71 CC 04/29/2016 Watrouse, Geri Dunnellon Toastmasters Club Dunnellon
1176 G 71 CC 12/16/2015 Ryan, John Dunnellon Toastmasters Club Dunnellon
1176 G 71 CC 05/10/2016 McCone, Linda J. Dunnellon Toastmasters Club Dunnellon
1176 G 71 CC 04/29/2016 Kauffmann, Edith A. Dunnellon Toastmasters Club Dunnellon
1176 G 71 CL 09/08/2015 Wallace, James B. Dunnellon Toastmasters Club Dunnellon
1176 G 71 CL 06/10/2016 Magee-Allen, Mary V. Dunnellon Toastmasters Club Dunnellon
1176 G 71 CL 05/20/2016 Kauffman, Jesse G. Dunnellon Toastmasters Club Dunnellon
1387 B 20 ACS 12/18/2015 Cisneros, Byron E. Merritt Moonliters Club Cocoa Beach
1387 B 20 CC 11/03/2015 Cardinale, Robert P. Merritt Moonliters Club Cocoa Beach
1387 B 20 CC 12/17/2015 Cabaniss, H P. Merritt Moonliters Club Cocoa Beach
1387 B 20 CC 09/16/2015 Serrato, Veronica M. Merritt Moonliters Club Cocoa Beach
1669 C 34 ACB 04/25/2016 Brinson, Eva Mae Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 ACB 06/25/2016 Ghobrial, Robert G Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CC 01/13/2016 Brinson, Eva Mae Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CC 06/29/2016 Intharaksa, Nalby R Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CC 06/29/2016 Jackson, Ulysses Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CC 06/30/2016 Gibbs, Kenya L Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CC 06/30/2016 Rahaman, Nafeeza Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CL 01/13/2016 Brinson, Eva Mae Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CL 03/30/2016 Ghobrial, Robert G Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CL 03/30/2016 Bennett, Venetia L. Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CL 03/30/2016 Bennett, Venetia L. Twilite Club Orlando
1669 C 34 CL 01/13/2016 Bennett, Venetia L. Twilite Club Orlando
1841 E 50 ACG 06/04/2016 Street, Nancy T. Osceola Club Kissimmee
1841 E 50 ACS 11/06/2015 Fix, Gwen D. Osceola Club Kissimmee
1841 E 50 CC 06/02/2016 Arbogast, Christina A. Osceola Club Kissimmee
1841 E 50 CC 09/13/2015 Gill, Mary L. Osceola Club Kissimmee
1841 E 50 CC 05/24/2016 Jubitana, Erika Thony Osceola Club Kissimmee
1841 E 50 CC 09/18/2015 Dorch, Frances Osceola Club Kissimmee
1841 E 50 CL 07/03/2015 Fix, Gwen D. Osceola Club Kissimmee
1841 E 50 CL 10/06/2015 Fix, Gwen D. Osceola Club Kissimmee
1841 E 50 CL 07/03/2015 Fix, Harry R. Osceola Club Kissimmee
1877 E 50 ACB 02/17/2016 Malolos, Veronica Oscar Toastmasters Kissimmee
1877 E 50 ACG 02/15/2016 Morehouse, Bonnie Jean Oscar Toastmasters Kissimmee
1877 E 50 CC 05/02/2016 Worten-Fritz, Anna Ruth Oscar Toastmasters Kissimmee
1877 E 50 CC 07/20/2015 Nicholson, Thomas J Oscar Toastmasters Kissimmee
1877 E 50 CL 02/15/2016 Morehouse, Bonnie Jean Oscar Toastmasters Kissimmee
1877 E 50 CL 02/15/2016 Morehouse, Bonnie Jean Oscar Toastmasters Kissimmee
1877 E 50 CL 09/28/2015 Allman, Theodore J. Oscar Toastmasters Kissimmee
1877 E 50 CL 02/15/2016 Worten-Fritz, Anna Ruth Oscar Toastmasters Kissimmee
1877 E 50 LDREXC 05/13/2016 Morehouse, Bonnie Jean Oscar Toastmasters Kissimmee
1917 E 51 CC 03/30/2016 Quintero-Mora, Rosa World Toasters Lake Buena Vista
1917 E 51 CC 01/05/2016 O’Connor-Gay, Mary World Toasters Lake Buena Vista
1980 F 63 ACB 03/26/2016 Jackson, Mackenzie Judith Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 ALB 04/17/2016 Kelly, Melissa M. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 CC 07/12/2015 Kelly, Melissa M. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 CC 09/02/2015 Goshorn, Donna E. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 CC 03/29/2016 Nicolini, Glenda A. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 CC 08/18/2015 Kelly, Dale E. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 CL 03/29/2016 Kelly, Dale E. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 CL 07/22/2015 Jackson, Mackenzie Judith Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 CL 03/29/2016 Nicolini, Glenda A. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 CL 04/25/2016 Fawthrop, James P. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 CL 08/26/2015 Kelly, Melissa M. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
1980 F 63 LDREXC 06/02/2016 McLellan, Neil S. Orange Park Toastmasters Club Orange Park
2058 E 51 CC 02/11/2016 Fellinger, Theresa Celebration Speak Easy Toastmasters Club Lake Buena Vista
2058 E 51 CL 10/08/2015 Templeman, Bung-Orn Celebration Speak Easy Toastmasters Club Lake Buena Vista
2058 E 51 LDREXC 01/15/2016 Eaves, Rhonda D. Celebration Speak Easy Toastmasters Club Lake Buena Vista
2104 E 53 ACG 09/30/2015 Hoar, Richard Jules Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2104 E 53 ACG 03/23/2016 Cancalon, Margaret P. Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2104 E 53 ACG 03/23/2016 Paros, Shelley A. Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2104 E 53 ACS 02/23/2016 Paros, Shelley A. Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2104 E 53 CC 07/30/2015 Clevenger, Craig Steven Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2104 E 53 CC 06/13/2016 Hoar, Richard Jules Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2104 E 53 CL 09/22/2015 Clevenger, Craig Steven Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2104 E 53 CL 09/09/2015 Cancalon, Margaret P. Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2104 E 53 CL 02/23/2016 Cancalon, Margaret P. Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2104 E 53 LDREXC 09/21/2015 Hoar, Richard Jules Winter Haven Toastmasters Club 2104 Winter Haven
2138 G 74 ACB 11/03/2015 Manning, Voloria West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 ACS 04/20/2016 Robertson, Dean E. West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 ALB 05/12/2016 Robertson, Dean E. West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 ALB 09/19/2015 Slavkova, Margarita West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 ALS 05/06/2016 Kokitus, Andrew G. West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 CC 09/22/2015 Quarterman, Tonia West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 CC 09/01/2015 Griffith, Michael West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 CC 07/08/2015 Benet, Nancy West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 CC 08/04/2015 King, Diane K West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 CC 09/15/2015 Woolfolk, Charlie West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 CC 10/28/2015 Johnstone, Robert West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 CL 10/28/2015 Slavkova, Margarita West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 DTM 05/06/2016 Kokitus, Andrew G. West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2138 G 74 LDREXC 05/03/2016 Kokitus, Andrew G. West Volusia Toastmasters Deland
2155 A 11 ACB 10/16/2015 Harper, Kenny W. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 ACS 05/19/2016 Harper, Kenny W. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 ACS 06/06/2016 Brown, Wanda D. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 ALB 01/04/2016 Harper, Kenny W. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 ALB 11/03/2015 Brown, Wanda D. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 ALB 05/19/2016 Warren, Robert J. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 CC 08/19/2015 Brown, Wanda D. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 CC 03/09/2016 Panganiban, Armand Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 CL 09/11/2015 Harper, Kenny W. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 CL 09/24/2015 Bankhead, Printella Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 CL 07/01/2015 Brown, Wanda D. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2155 A 11 LDREXC 12/21/2015 Brown, Wanda D. Top O' The Rock Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2262 E 54 ACB 08/27/2015 Morrow, John R. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 ACB 06/17/2016 Longstreet, Diane Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 ACG 07/15/2015 Tatom, Lana M. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 ALS 07/28/2015 Morrow, John R. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 CC 07/28/2015 Terry, Alison P. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 CC 09/28/2015 Mellas, William J. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 CC 10/29/2015 Morrow, John R. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 CC 02/15/2016 Lyons, Jacqueline Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 CC 01/25/2016 Walker, Nicole A. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 DTM 08/07/2015 Morrow, John R. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 LDREXC 07/15/2015 Morrow, John R. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2262 E 54 LDREXC 02/17/2016 Tatom, Lana M. Lakeland Toastmasters Lakeland
2346 A 12 ACS 04/26/2016 Kitchings, William Earl Lillian R. Bradley Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2346 A 12 ALS 04/18/2016 Davis, Murika R. Lillian R. Bradley Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2346 A 12 CC 06/28/2016 Hardwick, Jeannie K. Lillian R. Bradley Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2346 A 12 LDREXC 04/18/2016 Davis, Murika R. Lillian R. Bradley Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
2362 E 52 CC 10/25/2015 Young, Robert A. Turnpike Toasters Club Ocoee
2362 E 52 CC 06/16/2016 McKenzie, Karl Turnpike Toasters Club Ocoee
2380 B 22 ALB 03/09/2016 Mullen, Harris H. Harris Speakez Club Melbourne
2380 B 22 ALB 02/01/2016 Baumann, Lorenz Harris Speakez Club Melbourne
2380 B 22 CC 11/04/2015 Ching, Cedric J. Harris Speakez Club Melbourne
2380 B 22 CL 11/11/2015 Mullen, Harris H. Harris Speakez Club Melbourne
2492 H 82 ACB 01/14/2016 Bartosz, Lana Uptown Toastmasters Tallahassee
2492 H 82 CL 01/11/2016 Stauffer, Jason D. Uptown Toastmasters Tallahassee
2492 H 82 CL 05/25/2016 Andrews, Lesia K. Uptown Toastmasters Tallahassee
2862 A 14 ACB 03/02/2016 Zagaria, Casey E. Beaches Area Toastmasters Club Jacksonville Beach
2862 A 14 ACB 02/04/2016 Iamandi, Valentin Beaches Area Toastmasters Club Jacksonville Beach
2862 A 14 CC 03/08/2016 Garcia, Sam D. Beaches Area Toastmasters Club Jacksonville Beach
2862 A 14 CC 02/04/2016 Thai, Huynh B. Beaches Area Toastmasters Club Jacksonville Beach
2862 A 14 DTM 07/12/2015 Sarkis, Linda C. Beaches Area Toastmasters Club Jacksonville Beach
3018 B 20 CC 12/14/2015 Gannon, Anne Titusville Toastmasters Titusville
3018 B 20 CC 12/14/2015 Wilson, Edna R. Titusville Toastmasters Titusville
3018 B 20 CL 06/07/2016 Wilson, Edna R. Titusville Toastmasters Titusville
3018 B 20 LDREXC 06/20/2016 Palmer, Troy A. Titusville Toastmasters Titusville
3019 F 60 ACB 02/04/2016 Carney, Leslie Ann Gainesville Toastmasters Gainesville
3019 F 60 ACB 12/04/2015 Martin-Back, Terry Gainesville Toastmasters Gainesville
3019 F 60 ACG 11/05/2015 Wu, Ting-Bing Gainesville Toastmasters Gainesville
3019 F 60 CC 07/04/2015 Kovac, Darko Gainesville Toastmasters Gainesville
3019 F 60 CC 11/30/2015 Murphy, Brian E. Gainesville Toastmasters Gainesville
3019 F 60 CC 11/13/2015 Robelo, Wendy H Gainesville Toastmasters Gainesville
3019 F 60 CC 01/31/2016 Mathew, Shiny Gainesville Toastmasters Gainesville
3019 F 60 CL 09/02/2015 Kovac, Darko Gainesville Toastmasters Gainesville
3019 F 60 DTM 11/05/2015 Wu, Ting-Bing Gainesville Toastmasters Gainesville
3042 B 23 ACB 11/28/2015 Edwards, Paul W. Harbor City Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3042 B 23 ACG 08/10/2015 Facey, Norman A. Harbor City Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3042 B 23 ALB 09/17/2015 Sutton-Lambert, DeRhone Harbor City Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3042 B 23 ALB 01/02/2016 Edwards, Paul W. Harbor City Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3042 B 23 CC 03/12/2016 Baker, Mildred (Ginny) V. Harbor City Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3042 B 23 CC 06/26/2016 Dames, Devaughn Harbor City Toastmasters Club Melbourne
3179 D 43 ACB 02/11/2016 Bates, Patricia A. Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 ACG 06/23/2016 Katsov, Renee L. Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 ALB 06/23/2016 Katsov, Renee L. Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 ALS 08/24/2015 Lazarek, Donna Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 CC 02/09/2016 Telang, Sandesh Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 CC 09/30/2015 Mullane, Kelsea Shay Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 CC 11/19/2015 Feltham, Connie Frances Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 CC 04/28/2016 Shambrook, Robert M. Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 CL 04/29/2016 Shambrook, Robert M. Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 CL 06/23/2016 Katsov, Renee L. Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3179 D 43 LDREXC 08/04/2015 Lazarek, Donna Oviedo Toastmasters Oviedo
3397 F 62 ACB 09/22/2015 Gerbec, Linda S. Toast of Jax Club Jacksonville
3397 F 62 ACS 10/30/2015 Pease, Jacqueline Toast of Jax Club Jacksonville
3397 F 62 ALB 09/22/2015 Mika, James Toast of Jax Club Jacksonville
3397 F 62 CC 07/13/2015 Swopes, Emily Toast of Jax Club Jacksonville
3397 F 62 CL 10/27/2015 Gerbec, Linda S. Toast of Jax Club Jacksonville
3397 F 62 CL 11/01/2015 Pease, Jacqueline Toast of Jax Club Jacksonville
3651 H 82 ACS 07/19/2015 Jessup, Rauha I. Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 ALB 03/06/2016 Allen, Sabrina M. Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 CC 04/17/2016 Standifer, Derrick Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 CC 12/19/2015 Vovsi, Eman M. Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 CC 12/05/2015 Baynes, Curtis Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 CC 11/13/2015 Drake, Robert Dan Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 CC 02/14/2016 Shorter, Felicia Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 CC 12/12/2015 Jones, Thomas D. Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 CL 07/19/2015 Warren, Wayne W. Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 CL 10/09/2015 Jessup, Rauha I. Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3651 H 82 CL 08/16/2015 Allen, Sabrina M. Early Bird Club Tallahassee
3661 A 13 ACS 07/01/2015 Chatman, Mario E. Toastmasters at UF & Shands Jacksonville
3661 A 13 ACS 11/18/2015 Lewis, Beatrice E. Toastmasters at UF & Shands Jacksonville
3661 A 13 CC 02/19/2016 Howie, Russell S. Toastmasters at UF & Shands Jacksonville
3661 A 13 CC 06/27/2016 Wiley, Mavis D. Toastmasters at UF & Shands Jacksonville
3661 A 13 CC 05/02/2016 Furbeyre, Rosalie G Toastmasters at UF & Shands Jacksonville
3661 A 13 CC 02/08/2016 Minier, Brenda L. Toastmasters at UF & Shands Jacksonville
3661 A 13 CL 06/30/2016 Minier, Brenda L. Toastmasters at UF & Shands Jacksonville
3661 A 13 CL 06/28/2016 Howie, Russell S. Toastmasters at UF & Shands Jacksonville
3674 D 44 ACB 06/25/2016 Conyers, Tim Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3674 D 44 ALS 07/02/2015 Smith, Blake Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3674 D 44 CC 11/24/2015 Sherer, David B. Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3674 D 44 CC 03/26/2016 Brown, Scott Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3674 D 44 CC 01/31/2016 Kwech, Ryan Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3674 D 44 CC 06/30/2016 Liston, Barbara Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3674 D 44 CL 10/25/2015 Wilson, Jamara Y. Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3674 D 44 CL 03/26/2016 Brown, Andy Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3674 D 44 CL 01/17/2016 Sherer, David B. Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3674 D 44 DTM 07/02/2015 Smith, Blake Winter Park Toastmasters Club Winter Park
3771 H 83 CC 08/12/2015 Arnold, Gabriel Seminole Toastmasters Club Tallahassee
3771 H 83 CC 10/15/2015 Seepaul, Ramdeo Seminole Toastmasters Club Tallahassee
3771 H 83 CL 11/01/2015 Raabe, Michael R. Seminole Toastmasters Club Tallahassee
3771 H 83 CL 10/15/2015 Seepaul, Ramdeo Seminole Toastmasters Club Tallahassee
3795 A 12 ACB 11/09/2015 Torrent, Carlos Julio CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 ACB 01/09/2016 Robles, Dana V. CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 ALB 07/14/2015 Robles, Dana V. CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 ALB 07/14/2015 Peterkin, Missy C CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 ALB 11/17/2015 Perdue, Terri CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CC 11/10/2015 Luhrs, Laurie A CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CC 11/09/2015 Holliday, Brandon CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CC 07/14/2015 Hayes, William T CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CC 02/04/2016 Arora, Sanjay CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CL 05/24/2016 Arora, Sanjay CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CL 07/14/2015 Williams, Sharonne I CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CL 07/14/2015 Guinn, Kimberly K CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CL 07/14/2015 Peterkin, Missy C CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CL 11/10/2015 Perdue, Terri CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3795 A 12 CL 09/17/2015 Gebre-Michael, Mebraht CSX Toastmasters Club Jacksonville
3862 A 13 ALB 07/09/2015 Bright-Edwards, Regina JIA Toastmasters Jacksonville
3862 A 13 CL 10/23/2015 Rondeau, Linda W. JIA Toastmasters Jacksonville
3862 A 13 LDREXC 10/27/2015 Rojas, Eve JIA Toastmasters Jacksonville
3915 F 60 ACB 10/27/2015 McCullough, Lucy Gator Club Gainesville
3915 F 60 ACG 06/11/2016 McCullough, Martha Gator Club Gainesville
3915 F 60 ACS 04/29/2016 Field, Chuck D. Gator Club Gainesville
3915 F 60 CC 09/10/2015 Jeffers, Scott Gator Club Gainesville
3915 F 60 CC 10/24/2015 Wetzel, Cailin E Gator Club Gainesville
3915 F 60 CL 06/29/2016 Schmitzberger, Magda K. Gator Club Gainesville
3915 F 60 CL 06/23/2016 Cake, Terence Gator Club Gainesville
4051 E 54 CC 06/22/2016 Lubrano, April Michelle Plant City Toastmasters Plant City
4051 E 54 CC 06/02/2016 Reynolds, Stanley J Plant City Toastmasters Plant City
4051 E 54 CC 06/02/2016 Ball, John W. Plant City Toastmasters Plant City
4051 E 54 CC 08/14/2015 McKelvin, Verna A. Plant City Toastmasters Plant City
4051 E 54 CL 06/30/2016 Lubrano, April Michelle Plant City Toastmasters Plant City
4147 G 72 ACS 05/24/2016 Halter, Mary W. Triple Crown Club Ocala
4147 G 72 ACS 12/15/2015 Halter, Randal Joseph Triple Crown Club Ocala
4147 G 72 ALB 05/15/2016 Fakhoury, Manal Triple Crown Club Ocala
4147 G 72 CC 06/05/2016 Potter, Jane S. Triple Crown Club Ocala
4147 G 72 CC 05/27/2016 Magwood, Floyd Lee Triple Crown Club Ocala
4147 G 72 CC 01/26/2016 Swearingen, Wilbur L. Triple Crown Club Ocala
4147 G 72 CC 04/11/2016 Chrysostom, Kat L. Triple Crown Club Ocala
4147 G 72 CL 05/24/2016 Halter, Randal Joseph Triple Crown Club Ocala
4413 C 32 ACB 10/27/2015 Maloney, Scott D. Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4413 C 32 ACS 07/10/2015 McCauley, Marjorie Eudine Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4413 C 32 ALB 08/20/2015 Ashby, DeLona M. Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4413 C 32 ALB 10/21/2015 Ashby, DeLona M. Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4413 C 32 CC 08/14/2015 Ashby, DeLona M. Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4413 C 32 CC 04/25/2016 Joseph, Helen A. Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4413 C 32 CC 06/28/2016 Cumberbatch, Alton G. Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4413 C 32 CC 08/18/2015 Maloney, Scott D. Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4413 C 32 CL 09/10/2015 Ashby, DeLona M. Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4413 C 32 CL 03/14/2016 Ashby, DeLona M. Let's Talk Toastmasters Club Winter Park
4487 E 53 CC 06/28/2016 Stanislaus, Marcela VillaToastmasters Club Winter Haven
4487 E 53 CC 06/28/2016 Woodard, Herbert L VillaToastmasters Club Winter Haven
4487 E 53 CC 06/28/2016 Woodard, Betty J VillaToastmasters Club Winter Haven
4615 E 54 ACS 04/14/2016 Freebern, Geoffrey D. Florida Southern College Club Lakeland
4823 C 32 ACB 04/06/2016 Summa, Paula Florida Hospital Toastmasters Club Orlando
4823 C 32 ALB 07/21/2015 Mottern, Mary Beth Florida Hospital Toastmasters Club Orlando
4823 C 32 ALB 07/05/2015 Weiss, Herb Florida Hospital Toastmasters Club Orlando
4823 C 32 CC 04/22/2016 Legenhausen, Rob Fredrik Florida Hospital Toastmasters Club Orlando
4823 C 32 CC 11/08/2015 Nichols, Shiree D. Florida Hospital Toastmasters Club Orlando
4823 C 32 CC 09/21/2015 Summa, Paula Florida Hospital Toastmasters Club Orlando
4823 C 32 CC 01/25/2016 Searcy, Tracey Florida Hospital Toastmasters Club Orlando
4823 C 32 CL 07/26/2015 Summa, Paula Florida Hospital Toastmasters Club Orlando
4823 C 32 LDREXC 04/19/2016 Summa, Paula Florida Hospital Toastmasters Club Orlando
5112 H 83 CC 03/13/2016 Devlin, Shishandra D. Tallahassee Real Talkers Tallahassee
5112 H 83 CC 07/01/2015 Frisbie, Elizabeth A. Tallahassee Real Talkers Tallahassee
5112 H 83 CC 02/05/2016 McGrotha, Beth Tallahassee Real Talkers Tallahassee
5199 A 14 ACS 01/06/2016 Grossman, Bernard Ponte Vedra Beach Toastmasters Club Ponte Vedra Beach
5199 A 14 CC 06/05/2016 Reep, Lucy Ponte Vedra Beach Toastmasters Club Ponte Vedra Beach
5199 A 14 CC 11/12/2015 Sardinas, Carmen J. Ponte Vedra Beach Toastmasters Club Ponte Vedra Beach
5199 A 14 CC 03/24/2016 CHARLTON, IAN M Ponte Vedra Beach Toastmasters Club Ponte Vedra Beach
5459 H 80 ACB 03/02/2016 Tipton, Deborah K. Southwood Club Tallahassee
5459 H 80 ACS 03/27/2016 Garcia-Quevedo, Ana J. Southwood Club Tallahassee
5459 H 80 CC 08/25/2015 Williams-Cox, Dianne D Southwood Club Tallahassee
5459 H 80 CC 03/27/2016 Bass, Debbie J Southwood Club Tallahassee
5459 H 80 CL 03/02/2016 Tipton, Deborah K. Southwood Club Tallahassee
5626 D 40 CC 05/03/2016 Whitten, Jeanette Lake Destiny Toastmasters Maitland
5807 G 71 ACB 01/19/2016 Roth, Steven A Radiant Ridge Toastmasters Crystal River
5807 G 71 ACS 01/27/2016 Hupchick, Kathleen L. Radiant Ridge Toastmasters Crystal River
5807 G 71 ALB 02/11/2016 Hupchick, Kathleen L. Radiant Ridge Toastmasters Crystal River
5807 G 71 ALS 11/10/2015 Wilms-Rovin, Renate MA Radiant Ridge Toastmasters Crystal River
5807 G 71 CC 11/22/2015 Iozzia, Vicky Radiant Ridge Toastmasters Crystal River
5807 G 71 CL 04/27/2016 Wheaton, Christine C. Radiant Ridge Toastmasters Crystal River
5807 G 71 DTM 11/10/2015 Wilms-Rovin, Renate MA Radiant Ridge Toastmasters Crystal River
5807 G 71 LDREXC 07/31/2015 Wilms-Rovin, Renate MA Radiant Ridge Toastmasters Crystal River
5854 E 51 ACB 07/08/2015 Fischer, Brian Westwood Club Orlando
5854 E 51 CC 03/21/2016 Steele, Tannia Z. Westwood Club Orlando
5854 E 51 CC 12/16/2015 Campbell, Tarsha L Westwood Club Orlando
5854 E 51 CL 06/22/2016 Campbell, Tarsha L Westwood Club Orlando
6084 C 31 CC 01/13/2016 Hinshaw, Darren Downtown Toastmasters Club Orlando
6084 C 31 CC 01/13/2016 Thompson, Thomas Downtown Toastmasters Club Orlando
6084 C 31 CC 10/14/2015 Clark, Michael D. Downtown Toastmasters Club Orlando
6084 C 31 CL 04/20/2016 Borchardt, Joel Downtown Toastmasters Club Orlando
6193 D 42 ACB 05/05/2016 Bang, Eppie Articulators Club Altamonte Springs
6193 D 42 ACG 02/29/2016 Dettlaff, Michelle M. Articulators Club Altamonte Springs
6193 D 42 ALS 07/23/2015 Udell, Jeremy E. Articulators Club Altamonte Springs
6193 D 42 CC 06/03/2016 Howell, Wesley R. Articulators Club Altamonte Springs
6193 D 42 CC 03/01/2016 Dettlaff, Paul D. Articulators Club Altamonte Springs
6193 D 42 CC 01/09/2016 Dettlaff, Michelle M. Articulators Club Altamonte Springs
6193 D 42 CC