Change Districts:
Change Reports:
Toastmasters International
  Educational Achievements Archive - District 62
This report is updated yearly
For questions regarding the information found on this report, please contact educationawards@toastmasters.org.
 

Change Program Year:   
Club Division Area Award Date Member Name Location
202 S 21 ALB 06/21/2017 Haynes, Lori A. Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 CC 08/12/2016 Rupnow, Jillian R. Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 CC 08/31/2016 Stansberry, Shirley R Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 CC 09/24/2016 Dorfman, Scott Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 CL 08/31/2016 Dorfman, Scott Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
202 S 21 LDREXC 06/24/2017 Royall, Lynn A. Whirlpool Toastmasters Benton Harbor
352 W 2 CC 09/26/2016 Kollar, Kevin J Cascade Engineering Club Grand Rapids
404 N 12 ACS 07/26/2016 Dykstra, Robyn L. Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 CC 03/06/2017 Weaver, Kevin T Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 CC 01/04/2017 Dibenedetto, Joseph C Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 CC 01/17/2017 Handshaw, Ilka I Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 CC 04/01/2017 Zubenko, David M Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 CL 09/13/2016 Kota, Arun Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 CL 07/20/2016 Talens, Alan T. Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 CL 10/26/2016 Wever, Sara B Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
404 N 12 LDREXC 11/03/2016 Cares, Sandra Grand Rapids Toastmasters Grand Rapids
477 C 6 ACG 06/29/2017 Brinker, Douglas L. Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 C 6 ACG 06/26/2017 Carrel, Craig S. Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 C 6 ALB 11/10/2016 Carrel, Craig S. Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 C 6 CC 08/09/2016 Barr, Elizabeth R. Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 C 6 CC 03/31/2017 Bunnell, Carol A Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
477 C 6 CL 06/09/2017 Bunnell, Carol A Energizers Toastmasters Club JACKSON
639 C 7 ACG 02/02/2017 Elston, David E. Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 CC 03/30/2017 Fox, Pamela R Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 CC 03/21/2017 Sheffey, Pamela D. Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 CC 06/28/2017 Monday, Lucendia Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 CC 08/17/2016 Brown, Dawn M Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 CC 09/20/2016 Elston, David E. Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 CL 03/30/2017 Brown, Dawn M Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 CL 03/11/2017 Sheffey, Pamela D. Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
639 C 7 CL 09/15/2016 Elston, David E. Capital City Toastmasters Lansing
781 E 16 ACB 03/16/2017 Gillen, Charles Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 ACS 10/18/2016 Lender, Menahem Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 ALB 07/07/2016 Lender, Menahem Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 ALB 08/19/2016 Gillen, Charles Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 ALS 07/05/2016 Walker, Kyle L. Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 CC 12/15/2016 Stinson, Darryll Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 CC 07/01/2016 Barrigar, Jason Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 CC 11/17/2016 Lender, Menahem Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 CC 11/23/2016 Wedhorn, Phyllis Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 CL 01/06/2017 Wedhorn, Phyllis Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
781 E 16 LDREXC 05/23/2017 Walker, Kyle L. Saginaw Harvey Spaulding Toastmasters Club 781 Saginaw
1021 E 10 CC 02/23/2017 Francis, Sonya R. Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 CC 02/21/2017 Mazei, Denise M. Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 CC 01/16/2017 Palka, Karen R. Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1021 E 10 CC 06/30/2017 Lentz, Bonnie L. Hi-Noon Toastmasters Club 1021 Port Huron
1080 C 6 CC 08/11/2016 Elmore, David G Power Toastmasters Club Jackson
1080 C 6 CC 10/07/2016 Cooper, Allison M. Power Toastmasters Club Jackson
1080 C 6 CC 07/18/2016 Bammert, Bradley S Power Toastmasters Club Jackson
1080 C 6 CL 01/05/2017 Peppers-Rodriguez, Darlene Power Toastmasters Club Jackson
1080 C 6 CL 07/16/2016 Cantin, Stephanie Power Toastmasters Club Jackson
1270 S 8 CC 06/14/2017 Turner, Steph Kalamazoo Club Kalamazoo
1270 S 8 CC 06/11/2017 Henderson, Darren L. Kalamazoo Club Kalamazoo
1410 S 21 ALS 09/07/2016 Bednar, Marcia J. Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 DTM 09/08/2016 Bednar, Marcia J. Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1410 S 21 LDREXC 08/31/2016 Bednar, Marcia J. Twin City Toastmasters, Club #1410 Stevensville
1926 C 3 CC 07/12/2016 Kohlsmith, Dale L Speakeasies Lansing
1926 C 3 CL 07/12/2016 Pyle, Jack Speakeasies Lansing
1995 N 20 CC 04/01/2017 Reinink, Rebecca L. Cadillac Area Toastmasters Club Cadillac
1995 N 20 CC 09/18/2016 Vanzwoll, Dean C Cadillac Area Toastmasters Club Cadillac
1995 N 20 CC 11/28/2016 Jacobs, Ron E. Cadillac Area Toastmasters Club Cadillac
1995 N 20 CL 07/20/2016 Dellar, David V. Cadillac Area Toastmasters Club Cadillac
2050 S 4 ACG 03/09/2017 Snow, Randolph L. Logistics Center Toastmasters Club Battle Creek
2050 S 4 ACS 06/23/2017 Hight, Allen S Logistics Center Toastmasters Club Battle Creek
2050 S 4 CC 06/22/2017 Turner, Walter Logistics Center Toastmasters Club Battle Creek
2050 S 4 CC 03/03/2017 Crane, Thomas J Logistics Center Toastmasters Club Battle Creek
2050 S 4 CL 03/31/2017 Hardin, Kristy L Logistics Center Toastmasters Club Battle Creek
2050 S 4 CL 03/20/2017 Hight, Allen S Logistics Center Toastmasters Club Battle Creek
2345 C 7 ACB 05/29/2017 Wolf, Erica O. Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 ALB 07/16/2016 Meyer, Cheri M Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 CC 04/05/2017 Storm, Roger Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 CL 10/15/2016 Maul, Susan S. Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2345 C 7 CL 04/06/2017 Lederle, Kathleen Toastnotables Toastmasters Club Lansing
2399 E 15 ACB 06/22/2017 Bordeaux, Olena Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 ACG 06/27/2017 Graczyk, James A. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 ALS 07/26/2016 Dellar, Jeannie E. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 CC 06/22/2017 Han, Yi Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 CC 04/10/2017 Berg, David L. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 CC 06/26/2017 Neuschuetz, Christina Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 CC 10/06/2016 Hull, John W. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 DTM 07/08/2016 Walker, Kyle L. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 DTM 07/26/2016 Dellar, Jeannie E. Midland Club Midland
2399 E 15 LDREXC 03/29/2017 Hughes, Brian J. Midland Club Midland
2714 C 13 ACS 05/08/2017 Evans, Allen D. Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 13 CC 05/26/2017 Manning, John E. Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 13 CC 05/24/2017 Hamilton, Mary A. Secondary To None Club Lansing
2714 C 13 CL 09/07/2016 Peck, John H. Secondary To None Club Lansing
2836 C 13 ALS 10/10/2016 Dybas, Nicholas A. Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 CL 06/07/2017 Simon, Amy S Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
2836 C 13 DTM 01/09/2017 Dybas, Nicholas A. Farm Bureau Toastmasters Club Lansing
3009 N 19 CC 12/02/2016 Stuberg, Robert C Community Toastmasters Club Muskegon
3009 N 19 CC 06/30/2017 Gilbert, James V. Community Toastmasters Club Muskegon
3009 N 19 CL 12/16/2016 Stuberg, Robert C Community Toastmasters Club Muskegon
3025 S 14 CC 10/25/2016 Seybold, Kenneth R Strictly Speaking Toastmasters Club Portage
3025 S 14 CC 05/11/2017 Lyczynski, Clayton F Strictly Speaking Toastmasters Club Portage
3025 S 14 CL 09/27/2016 Seybold, Kenneth R Strictly Speaking Toastmasters Club Portage
3156 E 16 CC 11/14/2016 Quackenbush, Kimberly M DC Talk Club Auburn
3306 C 5 ACG 01/03/2017 Slavik, Tammy L. Yawn Patrol Toastmasters Lansing
3306 C 5 ACG 06/30/2017 Ray, William Bernard Yawn Patrol Toastmasters Lansing
3306 C 5 ALS 01/16/2017 Slavik, Tammy L. Yawn Patrol Toastmasters Lansing
3306 C 5 CC 06/13/2017 Campbell, Sherry Yawn Patrol Toastmasters Lansing
3306 C 5 CL 11/15/2016 Gaisser, David M. Yawn Patrol Toastmasters Lansing
3306 C 5 DTM 01/19/2017 Slavik, Tammy L. Yawn Patrol Toastmasters Lansing
3309 W 1 ACG 10/20/2016 Perron, Jana R. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 1 ACS 06/22/2017 Zelasko, Chester J BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 1 CC 06/22/2017 Zelasko, Chester J BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 1 CC 04/05/2017 Perron, Jana R. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 1 CC 12/14/2016 Emmette, Dave C BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 1 CC 06/22/2017 Waalkes, Lisa M. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 1 CL 06/29/2017 Waalkes, Lisa M. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3309 W 1 DTM 10/21/2016 Perron, Jana R. BDO Club Grand Rapids
3442 N 12 CC 01/10/2017 Horon, Daniel J. North Kent Community Club Rockford
3442 N 12 CC 12/11/2016 Hartman, Alan North Kent Community Club Rockford
3637 W 9 ACS 10/24/2016 Moored, Amy Sue Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 ALB 03/26/2017 Garcia, Natalie N. Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 CC 06/27/2017 Kosak, Lisa F. Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 CC 07/12/2016 Nicholson, Jesse W Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3637 W 9 CL 10/24/2016 Garcia, Natalie N. Gun Lake Toastmasters Wayland
3766 W 17 ACB 02/25/2017 Schultz, Elizabeth E. Macatawa Club Zeeland
3766 W 17 ALS 08/06/2016 Kasza, Diana Kay Macatawa Club Zeeland
3766 W 17 DTM 08/15/2016 Kasza, Diana Kay Macatawa Club Zeeland
3917 C 6 ACB 10/24/2016 Larsen, Jonathan A Trailblazers Jackson
3917 C 6 ACB 05/09/2017 Larsen, Steven A Trailblazers Jackson
3917 C 6 ALB 02/20/2017 McCoy-Jones, Tara N. Trailblazers Jackson
3917 C 6 CC 11/19/2016 Larsen, Samuel Steven Trailblazers Jackson
3917 C 6 CL 05/03/2017 Larsen, Jonathan A Trailblazers Jackson
4172 W 2 ACB 02/09/2017 Fahey, Sean Martin Steelcase Club Grand Rapids
4172 W 2 CC 12/12/2016 Tuttle, Anthony Michael Steelcase Club Grand Rapids
4172 W 2 CC 12/13/2016 Schuch, Heather R. Steelcase Club Grand Rapids
4380 N 18 ACG 04/19/2017 Vormittag, Janet L. GVSU Club Allendale
4380 N 18 ACG 04/12/2017 Greenlee, Virginia J. GVSU Club Allendale
4380 N 18 ACS 09/16/2016 Birkinsha, Raymond E. GVSU Club Allendale
4380 N 18 ALS 04/25/2017 Greenlee, Virginia J. GVSU Club Allendale
4380 N 18 CC 05/03/2017 Vormittag, Janet L. GVSU Club Allendale
4380 N 18 CL 04/25/2017 Greenlee, Virginia J. GVSU Club Allendale
4380 N 18 CL 04/25/2017 Greenlee, Virginia J. GVSU Club Allendale
4380 N 18 DTM 04/25/2017 Greenlee, Virginia J. GVSU Club Allendale
4380 N 18 DTM 04/19/2017 Vormittag, Janet L. GVSU Club Allendale
4776 C 7 ACB 02/03/2017 Gibbs, Mary Louise Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 ACG 07/09/2016 Guikema, Gregory Allen Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 ALS 01/17/2017 Guikema, Gregory Allen Transportation Club Lansing
4776 C 7 DTM 01/27/2017 Guikema, Gregory Allen Transportation Club Lansing
5116 N 20 ACB 05/11/2017 Cherry, Clara M. Cherry Capital Club Traverse City
5116 N 20 ACB 08/02/2016 Wood, Michael N. Cherry Capital Club Traverse City
5116 N 20 ALB 10/05/2016 Cherry, Clara M. Cherry Capital Club Traverse City
5116 N 20 CC 10/24/2016 Lautner, Barbara M Cherry Capital Club Traverse City
5116 N 20 CL 08/08/2016 Wood, Michael N. Cherry Capital Club Traverse City
5470 E 11 ACG 07/06/2016 Perkins, Niki Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 ACS 09/01/2016 Caldwell, Jackie S. Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 CL 09/01/2016 Caldwell, Jackie S. Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 CL 01/12/2017 Compton, Lavon L. Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5470 E 11 LDREXC 03/17/2017 Perkins, Niki Genesee Toastmasters Flint
5652 E 15 ACB 10/19/2016 Chakraborty, Deboleena Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 ACS 06/30/2017 Hsiao, Eileen Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 ALB 06/16/2017 Chakraborty, Deboleena Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 CC 06/29/2017 Li, Mark D Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 CC 06/29/2017 Pangburn, Todd O. Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 CC 06/19/2017 Moore, Shaina Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 CC 04/05/2017 Benedict, Devon T Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5652 E 15 CL 03/15/2017 Benedict, Devon T Tuesday Talkers Toastmasters Club Midland
5799 C 3 ACB 02/08/2017 Ott, Mark E. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 ACS 09/17/2016 Elston, David E. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 ALS 01/20/2017 Prahinski, Carol C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 CC 01/29/2017 Musich, Ronald J. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 CC 04/16/2017 Smith, Gretchen L. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 CC 05/06/2017 Brinker, Douglas L. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 CC 05/20/2017 Isaacs, Neil D. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 DTM 01/20/2017 Prahinski, Carol C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 LDREXC 01/10/2017 Golla, Prithvi Kiran C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 LDREXC 01/10/2017 Prahinski, Carol C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
5799 C 3 LDREXC 07/27/2016 Elston, David E. C Division Advanced Speakers 5799 Grand Ledge
6148 N 12 ACS 04/27/2017 Dunderman, Terri L. Amway Soap Box Club Ada
6148 N 12 ALB 12/13/2016 Broadbent, Janet M Amway Soap Box Club Ada
6148 N 12 CC 02/10/2017 Vantongeren, Helen Amway Soap Box Club Ada
6148 N 12 CL 09/07/2016 Oja, Paula J. Amway Soap Box Club Ada
6148 N 12 LDREXC 08/31/2016 Dunderman, Terri L. Amway Soap Box Club Ada
6180 N 18 ACB 05/14/2017 Tuohy, Nancy H. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 18 ACB 02/01/2017 Letzmann, Peter A. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 18 ACG 10/24/2016 Swisher, Douglas C. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 18 CC 06/22/2017 Sieh, Margaret R. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 18 CC 05/30/2017 Musich, Ronald J. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 18 CC 05/29/2017 Johnson, Brian Robert West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 18 CC 06/28/2017 Savage, Noreen D. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 18 CL 05/29/2017 Sieh, Margaret R. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6180 N 18 DTM 10/24/2016 Swisher, Douglas C. West Michigan Advanced Club Grand Rapids
6186 W 17 ACB 11/30/2016 Nichols, Rocky Lakeshore Club Grand Haven
6186 W 17 ACS 08/12/2016 Keson, Andrew T. Lakeshore Club Grand Haven
6186 W 17 CC 01/13/2017 Sargent, Adrian Lakeshore Club Grand Haven
6186 W 17 CC 02/17/2017 Gork, John R. Lakeshore Club Grand Haven
6187 N 12 ACB 06/15/2017 Van Roekel, Spencer Allen Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 CC 11/03/2016 Kraker, Ben J. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 CC 06/08/2017 Breen, Janet A Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 CC 01/05/2017 Donahue, Anna K Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 CC 04/02/2017 Miller, Margueritte L Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 CL 03/31/2017 Van Roekel, Spencer Allen Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6187 N 12 CL 03/30/2017 Lewis, Terry E. Lunch Bunch Club Grand Rapids
6188 E 11 CC 02/28/2017 Tran, Tammy Grand Blanc Area Toastmasters Club Grand Blanc
6188 E 11 CC 06/06/2017 Pennington, Teresa A. Grand Blanc Area Toastmasters Club Grand Blanc
6188 E 11 CL 04/19/2017 Childers, Teresa A. Grand Blanc Area Toastmasters Club Grand Blanc
6188 E 11 CL 08/11/2016 Pavella, Cindy M. Grand Blanc Area Toastmasters Club Grand Blanc
6415 C 13 ACB 03/16/2017 Koenigsknecht, Kyle L. Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 ACG 06/20/2017 Cooper, Faith L. Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 CC 11/17/2016 Koenigsknecht, Kyle L. Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 CC 04/13/2017 Mitchell, Whitney L Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 CC 04/05/2017 Ellingson, Courtney B Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 CC 05/24/2017 McFarland, Sara K Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 CL 05/24/2017 Mitchell, Whitney L Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 LDREXC 11/21/2016 Mitchell, Whitney L Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6415 C 13 LDREXC 06/22/2017 Cooper, Faith L. Auto-Owners Club Lansing
6937 W 9 ACB 10/05/2016 McIntyre, John E. GFS Food For Thought Club Wyoming
6937 W 9 CC 09/07/2016 Koch, Laura E. GFS Food For Thought Club Wyoming
6937 W 9 CC 06/16/2017 Carter, Sharon C GFS Food For Thought Club Wyoming
6937 W 9 CL 05/22/2017 Carter, Sharon C GFS Food For Thought Club Wyoming
7125 E 15 ALB 09/14/2016 Hibbs, Cody R Wednesday Speakers Circle Club Midland
7125 E 15 CL 02/27/2017 Spiekerman, Matt R. Wednesday Speakers Circle Club Midland
7307 C 3 CC 11/29/2016 Badgero, Kathleen M. Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 CC 05/22/2017 Whitford, Jonathon L Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 CL 11/29/2016 Balmes, Robert D. Eloquents Okemos
7307 C 3 CL 06/30/2017 Badgero, Kathleen M. Eloquents Okemos
7403 N 18 ACS 06/27/2017 Bailey, Cynthia A. Toast Of The Town Club Grand Rapids
7403 N 18 CL 06/27/2017 Lang, Cindy L. Toast Of The Town Club Grand Rapids
7910 N 19 CC 06/29/2017 Rockey, Brett A. White Lake Club Whitehall
8177 N 18 ACB 02/09/2017 Garcia, Natalie N. GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8177 N 18 CC 01/03/2017 Nowak, Brent GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8177 N 18 CL 01/19/2017 Nowak, Brent GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8177 N 18 CL 10/17/2016 Saukas, Elizabete S. GVSU Downtown Club Grand Rapids
8791 W 17 ALB 09/30/2016 Lawrence, Mary K Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
8791 W 17 CC 09/30/2016 Smith, David Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
8791 W 17 CL 11/14/2016 Pierce, Kristan M. Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
8791 W 17 CL 01/16/2017 Dora, Megan A. Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
8791 W 17 CL 04/14/2017 Markaity, Brian J. Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
8791 W 17 CL 05/06/2017 Jackimowicz, Michelle K. Haworth/Holland Toastmasters Club Holland
9117 S 21 ALB 03/30/2017 Matthews, Jim Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 ALB 10/24/2016 Weller, Tyanna L. Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 ALB 08/25/2016 Gipson-Willis, Rhonda G Four Flags Club Niles
9117 S 21 CC 07/07/2016 Jones, Leigh E Four Flags Club Niles
9488 S 4 CC 07/02/2016 Brandon, Jack Christian Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
9488 S 4 CC 11/22/2016 Laws-Wright, Avar P. Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
9488 S 4 CC 07/19/2016 Burrill, Barbara Ann Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
9488 S 4 CC 07/06/2016 Smith, Kim A Transformed Toastmasters Battle Creek
9657 E 16 CL 03/03/2017 Lombardo, Jerome Bay City TM Club Bay City
791395 W 9 ACB 07/21/2016 Dyer, June Kay Mutual Toasters Club Hastings
811867 C 5 CC 09/23/2016 Fortino, Sara E. Talk of the Town Club Lansing
811867 C 5 CC 01/31/2017 Zenk, Andrew J Talk of the Town Club Lansing
811867 C 5 CC 08/08/2016 Schneider, Aaron M Talk of the Town Club Lansing
811867 C 5 CL 09/23/2016 Freid, Alan Talk of the Town Club Lansing
811867 C 5 CL 01/31/2017 Zenk, Andrew J Talk of the Town Club Lansing
1031019 E 10 ACB 01/11/2017 Prahinski, Carol East Advanced Sensational Toastmasters (EAST) Flint
1037239 S 21 ACB 04/11/2017 Davidson, Diane B. Lakeland Toastmasters Saint Joseph
1142257 C 3 ACB 06/29/2017 Ziegler, Robert Insights Toastmasters of Brighton Michigan Brighton
1142257 C 3 CC 04/07/2017 Shaper, Karen L Insights Toastmasters of Brighton Michigan Brighton
1142257 C 3 CC 06/08/2017 Nold, Michelle A Insights Toastmasters of Brighton Michigan Brighton
1142257 C 3 CC 04/03/2017 Dubay, Nancy Insights Toastmasters of Brighton Michigan Brighton
1142257 C 3 CC 05/19/2017 Vollweiler, Candice G. Insights Toastmasters of Brighton Michigan Brighton
1142257 C 3 CL 04/03/2017 Vollweiler, Candice G. Insights Toastmasters of Brighton Michigan Brighton
1142257 C 3 CL 08/29/2016 Gonze, Rita A. Insights Toastmasters of Brighton Michigan Brighton
1199610 W 1 ACS 06/20/2017 Kasul, Jennifer L. Speaking of Banking Grand Rapids
1267736 E 11 CC 01/13/2017 Prenzler, Kendra L. Frankenmuth Toastmasters Frankenmuth
1267736 E 11 CC 03/31/2017 Prout, Kerry Frankenmuth Toastmasters Frankenmuth
1267736 E 11 CL 06/21/2017 Prenzler, Kendra L. Frankenmuth Toastmasters Frankenmuth
1267736 E 11 CL 06/28/2017 Prout, Kerry Frankenmuth Toastmasters Frankenmuth
1291379 C 5 ACG 09/12/2016 Prahinski, Carol MSU Simply Speaking Toastmasters East Lansing
1291379 C 5 CC 03/30/2017 Moss, Tayo Micheal MSU Simply Speaking Toastmasters East Lansing
1291379 C 5 CL 03/20/2017 Yang, Yongliang MSU Simply Speaking Toastmasters East Lansing
1323949 E 10 ACS 03/21/2017 Marr, Rich Greater Davison Area Toastmasters Club Davison
1323949 E 10 ALB 08/17/2016 Marr, Rich Greater Davison Area Toastmasters Club Davison
1323949 E 10 CC 06/27/2017 Lyons, Lorie Greater Davison Area Toastmasters Club Davison
1323949 E 10 CC 05/02/2017 Loader, Debra Lynn Greater Davison Area Toastmasters Club Davison
1323949 E 10 CC 07/19/2016 Black, Crystal Marie Greater Davison Area Toastmasters Club Davison
1323949 E 10 CC 06/29/2017 Mulomede, Kathryn Elaine Greater Davison Area Toastmasters Club Davison
1323949 E 10 CL 05/14/2017 Loader, Debra Lynn Greater Davison Area Toastmasters Club Davison
1412316 W 1 CC 11/16/2016 Watkin, Benjamin E Toastmasters@GE Grand Rapids
1412316 W 1 CL 07/01/2016 Krug, Rachel A Toastmasters@GE Grand Rapids
1412316 W 1 CL 03/09/2017 Watkin, Benjamin E Toastmasters@GE Grand Rapids
1425715 E 16 CC 08/16/2016 Lender, Menahem Hemlock Talk Hemlock
1425715 E 16 CC 01/20/2017 Cvengros, John A Hemlock Talk Hemlock
1425715 E 16 CL 10/18/2016 Lender, Menahem Hemlock Talk Hemlock
1425715 E 16 DTM 08/11/2016 Ito, Lorrie M. Hemlock Talk Hemlock
1425715 E 16 LDREXC 11/22/2016 Johnson, Oliver G. Hemlock Talk Hemlock
1572737 C 6 ACB 06/28/2017 Chilson, Jeffrey Dell Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
1572737 C 6 ACS 06/21/2017 Ketchens, Cheryl J. Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
1572737 C 6 CC 05/04/2017 Long, Mary F Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
1572737 C 6 CC 12/13/2016 Walker, Fallon M Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
1572737 C 6 CC 06/28/2017 Robinson, Brigette A Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
1572737 C 6 CL 06/23/2017 Saenz, Luis F. Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
1572737 C 6 CL 05/04/2017 Long, Mary F Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
1572737 C 6 CL 07/20/2016 Walker, Fallon M Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
1572737 C 6 CL 08/18/2016 Smith, Robert L. Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
1572737 C 6 CL 06/16/2017 Ketchens, Cheryl J. Rising Stars Toastmasters Club Jackson
2170593 N 20 CC 09/02/2016 St Louis, Laura K. Fremont Area Community Toastmasters Fremont
2170593 N 20 CC 02/07/2017 Sloan, Kathleen R. Fremont Area Community Toastmasters Fremont
2170593 N 20 CC 09/26/2016 Huss, Lyndsey Rae Fremont Area Community Toastmasters Fremont
2170593 N 20 CL 09/23/2016 Huss, Lyndsey Rae Fremont Area Community Toastmasters Fremont
2170593 N 20 CL 01/05/2017 St Louis, Laura K. Fremont Area Community Toastmasters Fremont
2561556 S 14 ACS 05/24/2017 Garfoot, Bryan Earl Stryker Toastmasters Kalamazoo
2561556 S 14 CC 07/27/2016 Hill, Peter Stryker Toastmasters Kalamazoo
3029700 W 2 ALB 11/18/2016 Melton, Krystal Goodwill Industries of Greater Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
3029700 W 2 CL 10/24/2016 Cook, Callista L. Goodwill Industries of Greater Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
3029700 W 2 CL 07/22/2016 Reynolds, Erin Goodwill Industries of Greater Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
3029700 W 2 CL 07/22/2016 Melton, Krystal Goodwill Industries of Greater Grand Rapids Grand Rapids
3177120 C 6 ALB 03/29/2017 Ott, Mark E. Jackson Chamber Toastmasters Jackson
3177120 C 6 CC 05/03/2017 Batterson, Patrick J Jackson Chamber Toastmasters Jackson
3177120 C 6 CC 05/25/2017 Quinn, Daveda Jackson Chamber Toastmasters Jackson
3177120 C 6 CC 09/28/2016 Cronkhite, Jennifer Jackson Chamber Toastmasters Jackson
3177120 C 6 CL 05/25/2017 Cronkhite, Jennifer Jackson Chamber Toastmasters Jackson
3177120 C 6 CL 11/02/2016 Ott, Mark E. Jackson Chamber Toastmasters Jackson
3475612 S 14 ACB 01/05/2017 Budesky, Robert Bryan Galesburg Toastmasters Galesburg
3475612 S 14 ALS 07/01/2016 Christy, Nick Galesburg Toastmasters Galesburg
3475612 S 14 CL 11/21/2016 Jackson, Dennis Carl Galesburg Toastmasters Galesburg
3475612 S 14 DTM 07/01/2016 Christy, Nick Galesburg Toastmasters Galesburg
3517350 C 7 ACB 01/06/2017 Archer, Joy M. Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 ACB 09/30/2016 Peck, John H. Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 ACG 03/23/2017 Baldwin, Susan Emma Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 ACS 03/28/2017 Hammond, Gerald Lee Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 ALB 07/08/2016 Elston, David E. Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 ALS 06/15/2017 Baldwin, Susan Emma Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 CC 03/28/2017 Elston, David E. Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 CC 09/30/2016 Peck, John H. Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 CC 05/12/2017 Ford, Carole Lynn Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 CC 06/23/2017 Morell, Kayla A Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 CL 03/28/2017 Archer, Joy M. Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 DTM 06/16/2017 Baldwin, Susan Emma Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3517350 C 7 LDREXC 04/26/2017 Baldwin, Susan Emma Curwood Toastmasters Owosso
3599862 W 2 CC 03/19/2017 Acosta, Mabel A. Grandville-Jenison Chamber Toastmasters Grandville
3599862 W 2 CC 03/29/2017 Keim, Pamela S. Grandville-Jenison Chamber Toastmasters Grandville
3599862 W 2 CC 10/11/2016 Koehler, Henry P. Grandville-Jenison Chamber Toastmasters Grandville
3599862 W 2 CC 10/11/2016 Bacon, Stacy Grandville-Jenison Chamber Toastmasters Grandville
3885152 C 6 CC 08/03/2016 Boyd, Lori C3 Toastmasters Hillsdale
3885152 C 6 CC 06/30/2017 Elmore, Julia Yoder C3 Toastmasters Hillsdale
3885152 C 6 CC 07/05/2016 Youngs, Peggy C3 Toastmasters Hillsdale
3885152 C 6 CC 10/03/2016 Woolsey, Danna C. C3 Toastmasters Hillsdale
3885152 C 6 CL 06/30/2017 Youngs, Peggy C3 Toastmasters Hillsdale
4459148 S 4 CC 06/23/2017 Salyer, Connie FireKeepers Casino Hotel Toastmasters Battle Creek
4459148 S 4 CC 06/23/2017 Isbell, Brenda FireKeepers Casino Hotel Toastmasters Battle Creek
4459148 S 4 CC 06/23/2017 Pelton, Christine FireKeepers Casino Hotel Toastmasters Battle Creek
4459148 S 4 CC 06/23/2017 Hewitt, Clayton FireKeepers Casino Hotel Toastmasters Battle Creek
4459148 S 4 CC 11/29/2016 Carrion, Courtney FireKeepers Casino Hotel Toastmasters Battle Creek
4459148 S 4 CC 04/12/2017 Vorraber, Ray FireKeepers Casino Hotel Toastmasters Battle Creek
4459148 S 4 CC 06/23/2017 Curtis, Rebecca FireKeepers Casino Hotel Toastmasters Battle Creek
4459148 S 4 CC 06/23/2017 Miller, Shelly FireKeepers Casino Hotel Toastmasters Battle Creek
4779295 S 8 CC 10/04/2016 G'ancs, Marianna Zoetis Toastmasters Kalamazoo
4779295 S 8 CC 09/06/2016 Thebo-Park, Roni M. Zoetis Toastmasters Kalamazoo
4779295 S 8 CL 10/09/2016 G'ancs, Marianna Zoetis Toastmasters Kalamazoo
4779295 S 8 CL 10/21/2016 Thebo-Park, Roni M. Zoetis Toastmasters Kalamazoo
4873156 C 13 ACB 05/17/2017 Felsing, Reid S. Lansing Lucidas Lansing
4873156 C 13 ACS 02/18/2017 Cooper, Faith L. Lansing Lucidas Lansing
4873156 C 13 CC 12/18/2016 Morris, Bill D. Lansing Lucidas Lansing




  © 2017 Toastmasters International. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Conditions of Use | Browser Compatibility
23182 Arroyo Vista, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
Phone: 949-858-8255 Fax: 949-858-1207 Contact Us
SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment